12 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

9ème étape - Wadi Ad Dawasir > Wadi Ad Dawasir 287km - 11 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02h 23' 08''
2 Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02h 23' 17''
3 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02h 24' 12''
4 Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 02h 25' 15''
5 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02h 25' 19''
6 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 02h 25' 56''
7 Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Srt Racing 02h 26' 23''
8 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 02h 26' 53''
9 Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing 02h 27' 11''
10 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02h 27' 27''

Moto:
1 José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 02h 29' 30''
2 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02h 30' 56''
3 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 02h 31' 17''
4 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02h 31' 36''
5 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 02h 31' 40''
6 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 02h 33' 26''
7 Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 02h 33' 51''
8 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 02h 34' 32''
9 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 02h 34' 34''
10 Maciej Giemza (POL) Orlen Team 02h 36' 10''

Camion:
1 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 02h 38' 43''
2 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 02h 41' 17''
3 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 02h 41' 20''
4 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 02h 42' 12''
5 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 02h 42' 56''
6 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 02h 44' 47''
7 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 02h 47' 46''
8 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 02h 48' 06''
9 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 02h 49' 39''
10 Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 02h 50' 33''

Quad:
1 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 03h 18' 58''
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 03h 25' 14''
3 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 03h 28' 03''
4 Vincent Padrona (FRA) Drag'On Rally Team 03h 35' 43''
5 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 03h 35' 51''
6 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 03h 51' 05''
7 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 04h 16' 17''
8 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 04h 52' 52''
9 Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) Equipo Colombia 4x4 05h 40' 50''
10 Pàlex Feliu (ESP) àlex Feliu Competición 39h 05' 00''

SVV:
1 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03h 00' 52''
2 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 01' 50''
3 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03h 03' 28''
4 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 03h 04' 59''
5 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 06' 27''
6 Molly Taylor (AUS) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 07' 06''
7 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 03h 08' 04''
8 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 08' 59''
9 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 03h 11' 22''
10 David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 03h 14' 07''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 02h 50' 04''
2 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 02h 52' 24''
3 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 02h 55' 33''
4 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 02h 56' 23''
5 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 03h 04' 25''
6 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 03h 05' 56''
7 Thomas Bell (G-B) South Racing Middle East 03h 05' 56''
8 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03h 06' 24''
9 Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) Sebastian Guyasamin 03h 09' 24''
10 Josef Machacek (RTC) Buggyra ZM Racing 03h 09' 42''


paddock