14 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

11ème étape - Bisha - Bisha 345km - 13 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 03h 29' 32''
2 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 03h 32' 42''
3 Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 03h 33' 25''
4 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 33' 42''
5 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 34' 43''
6 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 03h 35' 26''
7 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 36' 14''
8 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 36' 53''
9 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 37' 25''
10 Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Srt Racing 03h 40' 10''

Moto:
1 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03h 30' 56''
2 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 03h 31' 00''
3 Joaquim Rodrigues (POR) Hero Motosports Team Rally 03h 33' 22''
4 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03h 35' 50''
5 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 03h 36' 18''
6 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 03h 38' 36''
7 José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 03h 39' 01''
8 Romain Dumontier (FRA) Team Dumontier Racing 03h 45' 56''
9 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03h 46' 42''
10Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 03h 48' 47''

Camion:
1 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 54' 45''
2 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 55' 00''
3 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 56' 45''
4 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 04h 02' 47''
5 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04h 17' 08''
6 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 18' 45''
7 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 04h 22' 46''
8 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 24' 24''
9 Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 26' 03''
10 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 26' 05''

Quad:
1 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 04h 53' 29''
2 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 04h 58' 33''
3 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 05h 03' 17''
4 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 05h 05' 24''
5 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 05h 41' 04''
6 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 08h 13' 12''
7 Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) Equipo Colombia 4x4 08h 18' 35''
8 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 55h 15' 00''
9 Vincent Padrona (FRA) Drag'On Rally Team 55h 15' 00''
10 Pàlex Feliu (ESP) àlex Feliu Competición 55h 15' 00''

SVV:
1 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 04h 13' 12''
2 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 16' 49''
3 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 04h 19' 20''
4 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04h 23' 39''
5 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 04h 27' 57''
6 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 30' 24''
7 Jerome De Sadeleer (SUI) Team Galag 04h 31' 55''
8 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 04h 32' 42''
9 Gael Queralt (ESP) FN Speed Team 04h 34' 06''
10 Ievgen Kovalevych (UKR) South Racing Can-AM 04h 34' 35''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 03h 57' 53''
2 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 04h 13' 11''
3 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 04h 13' 31''
4 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 04h 16' 00''
5 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 04h 22' 20''
6 Lionel Costes (FRA) PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea 04h 27' 13''
7 Dania Akeel (ASA) South Racing Middle East 04h 29' 40''
8 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 04h 30' 33''
9 Thomas Bell (G-B) South Racing Middle East 04h 41' 18''
10 Mario Franco (POR) Francosport 04h 44' 29''


paddock