6 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

4ème étape - Al Qaisumah - Riyadh 465km - 5 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:54:40
2 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 00:25
3 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 00:52
4 Yasir Seaidan (ASA) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 01:34
5 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 02:00
6 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:55
7 Bernhard ten Brinke (P-B) Overdrive Toyota 04:07
8 Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 05:10
9 Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Srt Racing 06:43
10 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 08:38

Moto:
1 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 04:07:06
2 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 03:37
3 Rui Gonçalves (POR) Sherco Factory 06:59
4 Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 07:56
5 Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 08:55
6 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 09:15
7 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 10:45
8 Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 12:03
9 Martin Michek (RTC) Orion - Moto Racing Group 13:18
10 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 13:34

Camion:
1 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04:14:46
2 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03:35
3 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 05:35
4 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 05:44
5 Gert Huzink (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 14:23
6 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 16:37
7 Maurik Van Den Heuvel (P-B) Dakarspeed 23:10
8 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 24:26
9 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 24:53
10 Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Fesh Fesh Team 35:11

Quad:
1 Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 05:12:20
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 01:16
3 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 02:08
4 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 03:25
5 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 14:17
6 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 32:05
7 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 55:39
8 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 01:00:50
9 Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 01:02:49
10 Sébastien Souday (FRA) 01:39:25

SVV:
1 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04:44:05
2 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 00:10
3 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 00:49
4 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 06:43
5 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 07:37
6 Sergei Kariakin (RUS) Snag Racing Team 08:23
7 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 13:32
8 Florent Vayssade (FRA) Team Vayssade Florent 20:57
9 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 22:12
10 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 25:36

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 04:25:13
2 Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 07:50
3 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 15:26
4 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 17:26
5 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 27:16
6 Thomas Bell (G-B) South Racing Middle East 34:08
7 Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) Pinch Racing 42:35
8 Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Factory Racing 42:52
9 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 44:41
10 Dania Akeel (ASA) South Racing Middle East 52:06


paddock