7 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

5ème étape - Riyadh - Riyadh 348km - 6 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 53' 28''
2 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 55' 26''
3 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 03h 55' 38''
4 Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Srt Racing 03h 55' 52''
5 Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 03h 56' 48''
6 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 57' 57''
7 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 58' 21''
8 Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 03h 58' 27''
9 Christiaan Visser (AFS) Century Racing 04h 01' 37''
10 Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) Vrt Team 04h 02' 21''

Moto:
1 Danilo Petrucci (ITA) Tech 3 KTM Factory Racing 03h 23' 46''
2 Ross Branch (BOT) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03h 23' 48''
3 José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 03h 23' 51''
4 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 03h 25' 18''
5 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03h 25' 32''
6 Mason Klein (E-U) Bas Dakar KTM Racing Team 03h 27' 07''
7 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03h 28' 15''
8 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03h 28' 28''
9 Martin Michek (RTC) Orion - Moto Racing Group 03h 30' 53''
10 Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03h 31' 11''

Camion:
1 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04h 03' 02''
2 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04h 05' 27''
3 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04h 08' 10''
4 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04h 08' 49''
5 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 09' 49''
6 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 04h 10' 26''
7 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 18' 41''
8 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 04h 21' 33''
9 Maurik Van Den Heuvel (P-B) Dakarspeed 04h 25' 31''
10 Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Connectpay 04h 32' 22''

Quad:
1 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 04h 28' 09''
2 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 04h 40' 50''
3 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 04h 45' 22''
4 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 04h 45' 59''
5 Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 04h 46' 34''
6 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 04h 49' 58''
7 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 04h 59' 52''
8 Sébastien Souday (FRA) Team All Tracks 05h 03' 49''
9 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 05h 13' 38''
10 Pàlex Feliu (ESP) àlex Feliu Competición 05h 51' 34''

SVV:
1 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04h 33' 12''
2 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 04h 35' 45''
3 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 41' 52''
4 Sergei Kariakin (RUS) Snag Racing Team 04h 42' 22''
5 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 04h 44' 33''
6 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 44' 44''
7 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 04h 49' 19''
8 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 04h 51' 17''
9 Eric Abel (FRA) Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 04h 51' 54''
10 Molly Taylor (AUS) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 53' 45''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 04h 21' 10''
2 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 04h 29' 56''
3 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 04h 31' 13''
4 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 04h 33' 43''
5 Matthieu Margaillan (FRA) Rally Raid Comcept 04h 45' 47''
6 Lionel Costes (FRA) PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea 04h 46' 03''
7 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 04h 46' 47''
8 Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) Pinch Racing 04h 49' 25''
9 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 04h 49' 49''
10 Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Factory Racing 04h 52' 01''


paddock