7 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

6ème étape - Riyadh - Riyadh 421km - 7 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 06'45''
2 Mattias Ekstrom (SUE) Team Audi Sport 03h 07'51''
3 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 03h 08'34''
4 Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing 03h 09'51''
5 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 10'19''
6 Bernhard ten Brinke (P-B) Overdrive Toyota 03h 10'51''
7 Shameer Variawa (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 10'51''
8 Martin Prokop (RTC) Benzina Orlen Team 03h 12'30''
9 Wei Han (CHN) Hanwei Motorsport Team 03h 12'43''
10 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 13'01''

Moto:
1 Daniel Sanders (AUS) Gasgas Factory Racing 00h 51' 43''
2 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 00h 54' 09''
3 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 00h 54' 19''
4 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 00h 54' 58''
5 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 00h 55' 02''
6 Mason Klein (E-U) Bas Dakar KTM Racing Team 00h 55' 16''
7 Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 00h 55' 48''
8 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 00h 55' 53''
9 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 00h 55' 59''
10 Joaquim Rodrigues (POR) Hero Motosports Team Rally 00h 56' 12''

Camion:
1 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 16' 16''
2 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 16' 25''
3 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 17' 01''
4 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 03h 21' 32''
5 Gert Huzink (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 03h 25' 59''
6 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 26' 51''
7 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 27' 15''
8 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 29' 03''
9 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 03h 30' 28''
10 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 30' 40''

Quad:
1 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 01h 10' 10''
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 01h 10' 19''
3 Sébastien Souday (FRA) Team All Tracks 01h 10' 49''
4 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 01h 11' 04''
5 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 01h 11' 18''
6 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 01h 14' 31''
7 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 01h 21' 04''
8 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 01h 25' 23''
9 Vincent Padrona (FRA) Drag'On Rally Team 01h 39' 08''
10 Pàlex Feliu (ESP) àlex Feliu Competición 01h 44' 30''

SVV:
1 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03h 39' 24''
2 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 03h 42' 28''
3 Sergei Kariakin (RUS) Snag Racing Team 03h 42' 30''
4 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 03h 43' 54''
5 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 44' 57''
6 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03h 46' 09''
7 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 46' 42''
8 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 48' 08''
9 Molly Taylor (AUS) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 48' 42''
10 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 03h 50' 51''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 03h 27' 23''
2 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 03h 38' 44''
3 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 03h 40' 48''
4 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 03h 41' 41''
5 Marco Carrara (ITA) PH-Sport 03h 43' 28''
6 Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Factory Racing 03h 48' 30''
7 Lionel Costes (FRA) PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea 03h 49' 08''
8 Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) Sebastian Guyasamin 03h 51' 26''
9 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03h 51' 45''
10 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 03h 52' 58''


paddock