1 mai 2017

Trophée Ufolep au Val d'Argenton
30 avril 2017

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 3 NOA MOLINA 12:59.735 0.000 9 1:24.382 4 54.779 Km/h
2 55 GABY BELLANGER 13:02.916 3.181 9 1:25.206 8 54.25 Km/h
3 17 YANN BIOJOUT 13:03.636 3.901 9 1:25.105 7 54.314 Km/h
4 4 ENZO LANGLOIS 14:18.035 1:18.300 9 1:29.539 7 51.624 Km/h
5 27 ALOIS SUIRE 14:26.290 1:26.555 9 1:26.642 2 53.351 Km/h
6 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 13:02.194 1 lap 8 1:32.443 7 50.003 Km/h
7 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 14:17.497 0.000 11 1:16.320 9 60.566 Km/h
2 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 14:17.915 0.418 11 1:16.254 8 60.618 Km/h
3 17 OSCAR PY 14:21.721 4.224 11 1:16.260 9 60.614 Km/h
4 42 ENZO DESNOYERS 14:28.458 10.961 11 1:17.377 10 59.739 Km/h
5 14 MEDDY DURAND 14:28.656 11.159 11 1:17.098 10 59.955 Km/h
6 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 14:33.029 15.532 11 1:16.870 6 60.133 Km/h
7 52 CLEMENT LOEUL 15:00.967 43.470 11 1:17.874 10 59.357 Km/h
8 1 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 15:15.798 58.301 11 1:16.927 11 60.088 Km/h
DNF 156 JONATHAN LECLANCHE 2:56.327 9 laps 2 1:17.921 2 59.322 Km/h
DNF 111 NOE DA CUNHA 2:31.831 10 laps 1 2:22.942 1 32.338 Km/h

Sport 4T/Sport 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 97 TOM PANNETIER 17:02.561 0.000 13 1:11.598 11 64.56 Km/h
2 3 MATHIS PARLANT 17:24.693 22.132 13 1:13.122 12 63.215 Km/h
3 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 17:30.006 27.445 13 1:11.851 9 64.333 Km/h
4 21 MARCO CHARRIER 17:30.760 28.199 13 1:14.013 8 62.454 Km/h
5 24 QUENTIN NOUAUD 17:32.307 29.746 13 1:13.873 10 62.572 Km/h
6 172 AURELIEN VOLTEAU 17:33.049 30.488 13 1:13.476 6 62.91 Km/h
7 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 17:52.725 50.164 13 1:15.202 12 61.466 Km/h
8 46 YANNICK LARGE 17:53.989 51.428 13 1:14.572 13 61.986 Km/h
9 99 JOSHUA ADAMS 17:55.196 52.635 13 1:14.816 6 61.784 Km/h
10 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 18:00.785 58.224 13 1:15.225 11 61.448 Km/h
11 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 18:02.580 1:00.019 13 1:14.295 12 62.217 Km/h
12 25 TOM SCARFE 18:07.840 1:05.279 13 1:14.841 11 61.763 Km/h
13 119 PASCAL VIGNOLI 18:25.399 1:22.838 13 1:14.927 11 61.692 Km/h
14 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 17:07.098 1 lap 12 1:15.992 12 60.827 Km/h
15 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 17:09.010 1 lap 12 1:16.568 11 60.37 Km/h
16 250 JORDY LAFAURIE 17:30.763 1 lap 12 1:19.150 9 58.401 Km/h
17 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 17:36.451 1 lap 12 1:16.386 11 60.514 Km/h
18 51 TOMY FERRANT 17:39.800 1 lap 12 1:16.597 12 60.347 Km/h
19 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 17:56.916 1 lap 12 1:21.197 10 56.928 Km/h
20 564 DENIS LANGLOIS 17:21.420 2 laps 11 1:25.055 6 54.346 Km/h
DNF 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 1:22.610 13 laps - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 31 CLEMENT CORBINAUD 14:13.972 0.000 13 1:03.462 4 72.837 Km/h
2 46 DYLAN MEGE 14:19.735 5.763 13 1:03.874 5 72.367 Km/h
3 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 14:21.425 7.453 13 1:04.286 2 71.904 Km/h
4 10 CEDRIC COURTY 14:22.454 8.482 13 1:04.218 8 71.98 Km/h
5 134 JONATHAN GIFFARD 14:23.385 9.413 13 1:04.485 4 71.682 Km/h
6 7 PAUL DAVASSE 14:23.451 9.479 13 1:04.262 3 71.931 Km/h
7 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 14:37.804 23.832 13 1:04.295 3 71.894 Km/h
8 81 ARNAUD DUFOUR 14:43.901 29.929 13 1:05.751 6 70.302 Km/h
9 45 TOBIAS PARSONS 14:46.978 33.006 13 1:05.291 7 70.797 Km/h
DNF 607 FRANCOIS BERNARD 10:05.148 4 laps 9 1:04.752 4 71.386 Km/h
DNF 69 REGIS CANTON 1:37.966 12 laps 1 1:21.669 1 56.599 Km/h
DNF 19 MATT PREUVOST 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 6 JEROME RIVERRAIN 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 8 MAXIME LESAGE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master/Handi:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 14:16.188 0.000 13 1:04.462 2 71.707 Km/h
2 81 ARNAUD BENEY 14:16.326 0.138 13 1:05.107 6 70.997 Km/h
3 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 14:18.381 2.193 13 1:04.776 7 71.36 Km/h
4 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 14:18.836 2.648 13 1:04.847 6 71.282 Km/h
5 71 FABRICE ROY 14:29.448 13.260 13 1:05.997 8 70.04 Km/h
6 78 THOMAS TREHIN 14:49.662 33.474 13 1:07.723 10 68.255 Km/h
7 96 THIERRY JOUSSEMET 14:50.269 34.081 13 1:07.159 13 68.828 Km/h
DNF 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 12:05.105 2 laps 11 1:04.545 7 71.615 Km/h
DNF 22 PATRICK BROVIA 12:12.182 2 laps 11 1:05.129 6 70.973 Km/h
DNF 3 THIERRY DESFORET 7:39.484 6 laps 7 1:04.094 6 72.119 Km/h
DNF 12 YANIS PICARD 2:25.165 11 laps 2 1:06.661 2 69.342 Km/h
DNS 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse/Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 13:47.213 0.000 13 1:02.304 11 74.191 Km/h
2 4 NATHAN SAIDI 13:53.457 6.244 13 1:02.300 12 74.196 Km/h
3 111 CEDRIC DUZAN 13:57.987 10.774 13 1:02.433 13 74.038 Km/h
4 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 14:00.568 13.355 13 1:03.285 13 73.041 Km/h
5 141 WINFRIED BOURY 14:17.750 30.537 13 1:04.545 11 71.615 Km/h
6 18 MATHIEU CRINIERE 14:29.015 41.802 13 1:05.240 12 70.852 Km/h
DNF 31 QUENTIN SAIDI 2:14.235 11 laps 2 1:03.429 2 72.875 Km/h