3 avril 2017

DARK DOG TROPHEE
Mirecourt
2 avril 2017

Mondial Karting

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 1 ERON REXHEPI 16:25.626 0.000 14 1:02.705 14 71.765 km/h
2 10 ADRIEN MARTIN 16:44.568 18.942 14 1:04.374 4 69.904 km/h
3 37 FRANCOIS DELL'ATTI 16:53.939 28.313 14 1:04.683 12 69.57 km/h
4 11 SAM EVEN 17:00.684 35.058 14 1:05.006 11 69.224 km/h
5 22 GAETAN SCHLENNSTEDT 17:14.148 48.522 14 1:06.486 3 67.683 km/h
6 3 GUILLAUME DONNEAUX 17:16.675 51.049 14 1:06.236 12 67.939 km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 21 ALBAN PERDRY 12:50.983 0.000 14 54.555 5 82.486 km/h
2 87 THOMAS BELARDI 12:53.020 2.037 14 54.740 4 82.207 km/h
3 9 HECTOR GOURAUD 12:54.054 3.071 14 54.820 10 82.087 km/h
4 77 CEDRIC GUTKNECHT 12:54.935 3.952 14 54.911 11 81.951 km/h
5 22 LAURENT RAMIN 13:00.629 9.646 14 55.231 11 81.476 km/h
6 28 ANTHONY TRITZ 13:02.486 11.503 14 55.271 9 81.417 km/h
7 33 STEPHANE HARMUTH 13:04.020 13.037 14 55.350 10 81.301 km/h
8 15 CYRIAN VALNET 13:04.042 13.059 14 55.516 9 81.058 km/h
9 8 NICOLAS NOUVIER 13:07.723 16.740 14 55.457 4 81.144 km/h
10 6 WILLIAM DAUSSE 13:28.899 37.916 14 57.035 2 78.899 km/h
DNF 1 CORENTIN GUTH 12:51.700 0.000 14 54.654 4 82.336 km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 75 CEDRIC MUNNIER 13:07.372 0.000 14 55.629 5 80.893 km/h
2 103 ALEX WEISS 13:07.531 0.159 14 54.931 14 81.921 km/h
3 104 DANIEL ESCHER 13:09.242 1.870 14 55.755 14 80.71 km/h
4 2 DAVID HARDY 13:11.218 3.846 14 55.827 9 80.606 km/h
5 43 DAVID SCHOTT 13:18.148 10.776 14 55.664 4 80.842 km/h
6 88 CEDRIC GROSJEAN 13:19.881 12.509 14 56.460 8 79.702 km/h
7 101 PATRICK HARMUTH 13:22.112 14.740 14 56.105 5 80.207 km/h
8 22 VINCENT PESTANA DE SOUSA 13:24.839 17.467 14 56.479 8 79.676 km/h
9 9 AURELIEN ROUGIEUX 13:30.416 23.044 14 56.903 7 79.082 km/h
10 110 DANIEL MOUGEOLLE 13:34.029 26.657 14 56.545 4 79.583 km/h
11 112 THIERRY GRIESSMANN 13:47.671 40.299 14 57.683 7 78.013 km/h
12 67 STEVE DURRENBERGER 13:55.889 48.517 14 58.517 4 76.901 km/h
13 53 GUILLAUME WURGER 1:55.370 12 laps 2 55.830 2 80.602 km/h
14 130 DOMINIQUE DEMOGEOT 1.719 14 laps - 0.000 - -
15 102 PATRICK SCHLICHTING 2.450 14 laps - 0.000 - -

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 21 VICTOR COUTIN 8:44.125 0.000 8 1:04.959 5 69.274 km/h
2 17 TOM MONTAGNE 8:51.043 6.918 8 1:05.797 3 68.392 km/h
3 15 MAXIME COUTIN 8:51.053 6.928 8 1:05.634 3 68.562 km/h
4 7 NOE MUNNIER 8:58.101 13.976 8 1:06.675 2 67.492 km/h
5 2 GABIN ADAM 9:01.889 17.764 8 1:06.670 5 67.497 km/h
6 5 ENZO BOITEL 9:02.231 18.106 8 1:07.049 4 67.115 km/h
7 68 MAEL BOUZANA 9:02.375 18.250 8 1:07.136 3 67.028 km/h
8 30 MATTEO DEBRE 9:50.867 1:06.742 8 1:12.836 3 61.783 km/h
9 58 POL LYETEM 9:54.107 1:09.982 8 1:12.290 3 62.249 km/h
10 99 ELIOTT ROECKEL ZIMPFER 9:37.923 1 lap 7 1:07.086 3 67.078 km/h

Nationale - X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 12 RENAUD GASPERMENT BRAYE 14:47.041 0.000 14 57.355 6 78.459 km/h
2 69 CYRIL RATL 14:50.576 3.535 14 57.640 3 78.071 km/h
3 99 NICOLAS TRITZ 14:56.039 8.998 14 57.936 9 77.672 km/h
4 108 TANIA CIRELLI 14:56.338 9.297 14 57.306 4 78.526 km/h
5 150 THEO HEYERT 14:56.582 9.541 14 57.768 6 77.898 km/h
6 7 BENJAMIN BAPST 14:57.107 10.066 14 57.806 12 77.847 km/h
7 20 LESLIE MONTAGNE 15:06.125 19.084 14 58.483 2 76.945 km/h
8 130 ANDRE LUETHI 15:09.714 22.673 14 58.718 2 76.637 km/h
9 10 MAXIME HEISS 15:18.101 31.060 14 59.001 13 76.27 km/h
10 60 LYNN EVEN 15:18.965 31.924 14 59.169 13 76.053 km/h
11 44 SIMON LAPA PEREIRA 15:26.303 39.262 14 57.766 6 77.9 km/h
12 18 CASSANDRA MATHIEU 6:23.363 9 laps 5 59.405 3 75.751 km/h

X30 Master - Super X30:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 177 CHRISTOPHE MIGNANI 13:17.130 0.000 14 56.305 4 79.922 km/h
2 109 GILLES LEYERS 13:39.375 22.245 14 57.966 13 77.632 km/h
3 102 GUY REINHARD 13:48.220 31.090 14 58.287 4 77.204 km/h
4 152 EMMANUEL HIM 13:48.411 31.281 14 58.299 7 77.188 km/h
5 105 LUCKY PION 13:49.955 32.825 14 58.228 10 77.282 km/h
6 119 BENOIT SCHNEIDER 13:50.594 33.464 14 58.229 11 77.281 km/h
7 257 CHRISTOPHE KNOBLOCH 13:57.191 40.061 14 58.233 4 77.276 km/h
8 111 MICKAEL JEHL 8:05.469 6 laps 8 58.287 3 77.204 km/h
9 205 LUDOVIC BRETON 3:59.022 10 laps 4 58.458 4 76.978 km/h

X30 Senior - Rotax Max:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 29 LUCAS QUIRIN 13:21.317 0.000 14 56.800 6 79.225 km/h
2 2 JOHAN BOURASSIN 13:21.745 0.428 14 56.909 7 79.074 km/h
3 22 MATTEO ANTOINE 13:23.092 1.775 14 56.767 7 79.271 km/h
4 44 FLORIAN KUNTZMANN 13:23.573 2.256 14 56.991 4 78.96 km/h
5 24 QUENTIN ADAM 13:27.201 5.884 14 57.055 6 78.871 km/h
6 16 ZOE KNEBLER 13:27.521 6.204 14 57.120 14 78.782 km/h
7 27 VALENTIN GILLOZ 13:28.237 6.920 14 57.251 3 78.601 km/h
8 30 JEAN BAPTISTE SCHEURER 13:29.093 7.776 14 57.143 4 78.75 km/h
9 1 JAN SCHWITTER 13:29.286 7.969 14 57.140 10 78.754 km/h
10 10 MAXIME HARDY 13:29.722 8.405 14 57.095 9 78.816 km/h
11 21 CLOVIS VINCENT 13:31.205 9.888 14 57.043 8 78.888 km/h
12 93 GUILLAUME GY 13:32.106 10.789 14 57.257 9 78.593 km/h
13 45 CLEMENT PIERRAT 13:33.094 11.777 14 57.324 13 78.501 km/h
14 33 BRYAN GERBER 13:39.935 18.618 14 57.777 5 77.886 km/h
15 3 LUC PETITDEMANGE 13:40.733 19.416 14 57.905 3 77.713 km/h
16 6 CLEMENT HIEBEL 13:47.340 26.023 14 57.868 6 77.763 km/h
17 66 PASCAL THINNES 13:56.787 35.470 14 58.973 4 76.306 km/h
18 19 MARCO MIGNANI 14:11.051 49.734 14 59.426 3 75.724 km/h
19 14 TRISTAN FISCHER 6:51.416 7 laps 7 57.545 4 78.2 km/h
20 31 ETIENNE HIEBEL 4:00.480 10 laps 4 58.014 3 77.567 km/h
21 4 QUENTIN CLEMENT 3:06.249 11 laps 3 59.970 3 75.038 km/h