10 avril 2017

CHPT LIGUE GRAND EST- CR1 MIRECOURT
9 avril 2017

Mondial Karting

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 7 HUGO BESSON 15:05.750 0.000 14 1:03.645 11 70.705 km/h
2 37 FRANCOIS DELL'ATTI 15:08.189 2.439 14 1:04.126 8 70.174 km/h
3 10 ADRIEN MARTIN 15:08.458 2.708 14 1:04.137 12 70.162 km/h
4 11 SAM EVEN 15:11.434 5.684 14 1:04.072 9 70.233 km/h
5 26 ENZO HODINO 15:12.057 6.307 14 1:04.134 10 70.166 km/h
6 22 GAETAN SCHLENNSTEDT 15:27.137 21.387 14 1:05.367 9 68.842 km/h
7 3 GUILLAUME DONNEAUX 14:28.732 1 lap 13 1:05.692 6 68.501 km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 1 CORENTIN GUTH 12:45.511 0.000 14 54.270 8 82.919 km/h
2 19 CHRISTIAN HOSTERT 12:47.512 2.001 14 54.339 11 82.813 km/h
3 26 PASCAL HORR 12:48.467 2.956 14 54.376 6 82.757 km/h
4 87 THOMAS BELARDI 12:53.980 8.469 14 54.800 5 82.117 km/h
5 77 CEDRIC GUTKNECHT 12:55.748 10.237 14 54.994 10 81.827 km/h
6 33 STEPHANE HARMUTH 12:56.501 10.990 14 54.924 10 81.931 km/h
7 47 LOIC SCHMITT 12:57.490 11.979 14 55.051 8 81.742 km/h
8 5 PHILIPPE SITTER 12:59.243 13.732 14 54.888 9 81.985 km/h
9 28 ANTHONY TRITZ 13:03.443 17.932 14 55.311 7 81.358 km/h
10 8 NICOLAS NOUVIER 13:03.709 18.198 14 55.127 12 81.63 km/h
11 22 LAURENT RAMIN 13:07.103 21.592 14 55.535 4 81.03 km/h
12 15 CYRIAN VALNET 13:09.076 23.565 14 55.645 6 80.87 km/h
13 6 NICOLAS HARMUTH 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

KZ Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 101 PATRICK HARMUTH 13:07.704 0.000 14 55.759 3 80.704 km/h
2 103 ALEX WEISS 13:07.742 0.038 14 55.752 4 80.715 km/h
3 104 DANIEL ESCHER 13:07.981 0.277 14 55.508 4 81.069 km/h
4 106 FELIX MAZZONI 13:14.570 6.866 14 56.060 5 80.271 km/h
5 130 DOMINIQUE DEMOGEOT 13:14.822 7.118 14 56.004 7 80.351 km/h
6 108 HUBERT JUND 13:15.876 8.172 14 55.544 5 81.017 km/h
7 100 PHILIPPE BECCU 13:36.242 28.538 14 55.734 10 80.741 km/h
8 117 SAMUEL MARTIN 13:40.931 33.227 14 55.484 3 81.104 km/h
9 120 RALF BUS 10:25.594 3 laps 11 55.930 10 80.458 km/h
10 131 FRANCOIS AIT-YAHIA 5:44.484 8 laps 6 55.905 5 80.494 km/h
11 110 DANIEL MOUGEOLLE 13:34.283 26.579 14 57.117 4 78.786 km/h
12 102 PATRICK SCHLICHTING 5:44.347 8 laps 6 56.173 4 80.11 km/h
13 111 MAURICE TERENZI 1.415 14 laps - 0.000 - -

KZ Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 1 NICOLAS BINET 12:59.612 0.000 14 54.723 7 82.232 km/h
2 53 GUILLAUME WURGER 13:01.094 1.482 14 54.948 8 81.896 km/h
3 69 ALAIN BERG 13:03.575 3.963 14 55.290 10 81.389 km/h
4 5 SERGE ROSSELLO 13:09.952 10.340 14 55.791 9 80.658 km/h
5 2 DAVID HARDY 13:15.280 15.668 14 55.908 7 80.489 km/h
6 9 AURELIEN ROUGIEUX 13:19.387 19.775 14 56.386 10 79.807 km/h
7 16 GABRIEL ADAO 13:19.511 19.899 14 56.045 10 80.293 km/h
8 6 STEPHANE PIGUET 13:21.084 21.472 14 56.550 6 79.576 km/h
9 45 SILVERE DALUZ 13:21.234 21.622 14 56.338 8 79.875 km/h
10 22 VINCENT PESTANA DE SOUSA 13:21.624 22.012 14 56.308 9 79.918 km/h
11 67 STEVE DURRENBERGER 13:42.661 43.049 14 57.691 12 78.002 km/h
12 43 DAVID SCHOTT 13:03.211 3.599 14 55.121 8 81.639 km/h
DNS 10 DANIEL SCHILDGEN 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 21 VICTOR COUTIN 8:45.260 0.000 8 1:05.074 7 69.152 km/h
2 17 TOM MONTAGNE 8:45.341 0.081 8 1:04.930 5 69.305 km/h
3 95 HUGO MANGEL 8:45.539 0.279 8 1:04.978 7 69.254 km/h
4 15 MAXIME COUTIN 8:47.034 1.774 8 1:04.817 6 69.426 km/h
5 68 MAEL BOUZANA 8:54.507 9.247 8 1:05.805 7 68.384 km/h
6 99 ELIOTT ROECKEL ZIMPFER 9:02.120 16.860 8 1:06.522 5 67.647 km/h
7 2 GABIN ADAM 9:09.256 23.996 8 1:06.919 6 67.245 km/h
8 58 POL LEYTEM 9:33.824 48.564 8 1:10.430 8 63.893 km/h

Nationale - X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 3 RENAUD GASPERMENT BRAYE 13:27.175 0.000 14 57.327 8 78.497 km/h
2 108 TANIA CIRELLI 13:31.900 4.725 14 57.270 4 78.575 km/h
3 44 SIMON LAPA PEREIRA 13:32.340 5.165 14 57.555 6 78.186 km/h
4 150 THEO HEYERT 13:33.295 6.120 14 57.596 7 78.13 km/h
5 77 CLEMENT GILLOUX 13:37.236 10.061 14 57.696 9 77.995 km/h
6 99 NICOLAS TRITZ 13:37.429 10.254 14 58.054 13 77.514 km/h
7 46 LOGAN PAVOT 13:37.768 10.593 14 57.847 9 77.791 km/h
8 7 BENJAMIN BAPST 13:38.255 11.080 14 57.716 14 77.968 km/h
9 4 MAXIME ERNST 13:39.487 12.312 14 57.982 13 77.61 km/h
10 15 ALEXANDRE PIGUET 13:51.546 24.371 14 58.619 9 76.767 km/h
11 11 LYNN EVEN 14:20.630 53.455 14 59.327 6 75.851 km/h
12 10 MAXIME HEISS 13:50.695 23.520 14 58.579 12 76.819 km/h
13 55 FULVIO BENIGNI 13:56.242 29.067 14 59.154 3 76.073 km/h
DNS 5 LORIS THOMASSIN 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 18 CASSANDRA MATHIEU 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

X30 Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 109 GILLES LEYERS 13:38.974 0.000 14 57.896 11 77.726 km/h
2 105 LUCKY PION 13:40.374 1.400 14 58.140 12 77.399 km/h
3 111 MICKAEL JEHL 13:41.975 3.001 14 58.186 11 77.338 km/h
4 505 ROMAIN JOUCHOUX 13:43.052 4.078 14 58.311 10 77.172 km/h
5 152 EMMANUEL HIM 13:46.214 7.240 14 58.408 6 77.044 km/h
6 257 CHRISTOPHE KNOBLOCH 13:47.909 8.935 14 58.574 6 76.826 km/h
7 119 BENOIT SCHNEIDER 14:00.588 21.614 14 58.570 6 76.831 km/h
8 104 CLAUDE BOURDIAUX 14:04.667 25.693 14 59.341 12 75.833 km/h
9 120 STEVE WOGENSTAHL 14:06.297 27.323 14 58.542 10 76.868 km/h
10 102 GUY REINHARD 3:02.450 11 laps 3 58.771 3 76.568 km/h

X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 11 CHARLOTTE MORELLI 13:19.933 0.000 14 56.796 13 79.231 km/h
2 4 QUENTIN DAPOIGNY 13:22.702 2.769 14 56.999 4 78.949 km/h
3 22 MATTEO ANTOINE 13:22.873 2.940 14 56.817 3 79.202 km/h
4 29 LUCAS QUIRIN 13:23.538 3.605 14 57.089 4 78.824 km/h
5 3 ORSO ESCARTIN 13:25.726 5.793 14 57.118 6 78.784 km/h
6 16 ZOE KNEBLER 13:26.951 7.018 14 57.128 6 78.77 km/h
7 33 LUC PETITDEMANGE 13:28.315 8.382 14 57.136 4 78.759 km/h
8 24 QUENTIN ADAM 13:29.394 9.461 14 57.116 5 78.787 km/h
9 30 JEAN BAPTISTE SCHEURER 13:29.787 9.854 14 57.245 12 78.609 km/h
10 44 FLORIAN KUNTZMANN 13:33.741 13.808 14 57.598 5 78.128 km/h
11 6 CLEMENT HIEBEL 13:37.846 17.913 14 57.716 4 77.968 km/h
12 93 GUILLAUME GY 13:38.412 18.479 14 57.778 5 77.884 km/h
13 8 MORITZ KOHL 13:38.792 18.859 14 57.368 6 78.441 km/h
14 5 JULIEN KAMMERER 13:39.364 19.431 14 57.495 3 78.268 km/h
15 51 EMILIEN FOURNY 13:43.452 23.519 14 58.159 5 77.374 km/h
16 45 CLEMENT PIERRAT 13:33.770 13.837 14 57.154 12 78.735 km/h
17 10 ALEXANDRE SITTER 13:43.853 23.920 14 58.089 10 77.467 km/h
18 7 SIHAM MORCHID 13:44.020 24.087 14 57.758 6 77.911 km/h
19 66 PASCAL THINNES 14:02.616 42.683 14 58.829 13 76.493 km/h
20 9 LOIC LALLEMAND 13:39.174 19.241 14 57.532 5 78.217 km/h
21 31 ETIENNE HIEBEL 8:54.181 5 laps 9 58.218 5 77.296 km/h
22 14 TRISTAN FISCHER 6:51.292 7 laps 7 57.654 4 78.052 km/h