15 mai 2017

Trophée UFOLEP - Kart Teyjat
14 mai 2017

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 3 NOA MOLINA 14:29.357 0.000 10 59.223 8 73.249 Km/h
2 55 GABY BELLANGER 14:29.536 0.179 10 59.172 10 73.312 Km/h
3 27 ALOIS SUIRE 14:32.796 3.439 10 59.561 6 72.833 Km/h
4 17 YANN BIOJOUT 14:44.385 15.028 10 1:00.778 10 71.375 Km/h
5 6 BAPTISTE BOUCHARD 14:44.689 15.332 10 1:00.672 6 71.499 Km/h
6 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 14:45.034 15.677 10 1:00.445 4 71.768 Km/h
7 4 ENZO LANGLOIS 15:10.946 41.589 10 1:01.189 10 70.895 Km/h
8 21 SARAH GODARD DE DONVILLE 15:14.359 45.002 10 1:03.678 8 68.124 Km/h
9 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 14:43.354 1 lap 9 1:06.193 3 65.536 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 10:52.517 0.000 12 51.485 9 84.258 Km/h
2 17 OSCAR PY 10:52.527 0.010 12 51.491 9 84.248 Km/h
3 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 10:52.720 0.203 12 51.534 9 84.177 Km/h
4 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 10:52.882 0.365 12 51.485 9 84.258 Km/h
5 14 MEDDY DURAND 10:53.046 0.529 12 51.494 10 84.243 Km/h
6 11 KYLIAN TARNIER 10:53.642 1.125 12 51.492 10 84.246 Km/h
7 42 ENZO DESNOYERS 10:58.667 6.150 12 51.933 12 83.531 Km/h
8 88 ANTON HIEBELER 10:59.651 7.134 12 51.706 11 83.897 Km/h
9 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 10:59.785 7.268 12 51.937 11 83.524 Km/h
10 1 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 10:59.885 7.368 12 51.532 8 84.181 Km/h
11 111 NOE DA CUNHA 11:00.034 7.517 12 51.724 5 83.868 Km/h
12 13 ERWANN LE COZ 11:18.618 26.101 12 53.591 5 80.946 Km/h
DNF 52 CLEMENT LOEUL 2:30.191 10 laps 2 53.218 2 81.514 Km/h
DNF 3 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 2:04.301 11 laps 1 1:37.009 1 44.718 Km/h

Sport 4T:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 13:03.461 0.000 14 49.658 13 87.358 Km/h
2 21 MARCO CHARRIER 13:03.960 0.499 14 49.502 4 87.633 Km/h
3 607 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 13:04.330 0.869 14 49.424 5 87.771 Km/h
4 97 TOM PANNETIER 13:05.494 2.033 14 49.565 7 87.521 Km/h
5 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 13:05.551 2.090 14 49.127 12 88.302 Km/h
6 46 YANNICK LARGE 13:05.934 2.473 14 49.288 11 88.013 Km/h
7 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 13:13.394 9.933 14 49.775 11 87.152 Km/h
8 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 13:14.303 10.842 14 49.868 10 86.99 Km/h
9 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 13:18.587 15.126 14 50.371 9 86.121 Km/h
10 88 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 13:20.101 16.640 14 50.117 11 86.557 Km/h
11 51 TOMY FERRANT 13:25.022 21.561 14 50.028 10 86.711 Km/h
12 124 LEMUEL DZBANUSZEK 13:32.280 28.819 14 50.811 9 85.375 Km/h
13 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 13:33.568 30.107 14 50.651 9 85.645 Km/h
14 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 13:34.475 31.014 14 51.198 7 84.73 Km/h
15 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:36.510 33.049 14 50.309 8 86.227 Km/h
DNF 602 CALVIN COMTE 8:10.707 6 laps 8 49.940 5 86.864 Km/h
DNF 250 JORDY LAFAURIE 6:45.977 8 laps 6 51.679 5 83.941 Km/h
DNF 3 MATHIS PARLANT 3:45.191 12 laps 2 1:00.449 1 71.763 Km/h
DNF 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 1:24.804 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNF 564 DENIS LANGLOIS 1:26.520 14 laps - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 46 DYLAN MEGE 14:37.427 0.000 14 45.925 11 94.458 Km/h
2 7 PAUL DAVASSE 14:42.414 4.987 14 46.066 5 94.169 Km/h
3 19 MATT PREUVOST 14:42.847 5.420 14 46.060 11 94.182 Km/h
4 10 CEDRIC COURTY 14:43.689 6.262 14 46.039 10 94.224 Km/h
5 18 MATEO HERRERO 14:45.739 8.312 14 46.092 10 94.116 Km/h
6 87 LUDOVIC BOUCHARD 14:45.771 8.344 14 46.171 6 93.955 Km/h
7 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 14:48.179 10.752 14 46.207 5 93.882 Km/h
8 284 JOHAN SEBILLE 14:48.289 10.862 14 46.334 10 93.625 Km/h
9 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 14:48.567 11.140 14 46.382 3 93.528 Km/h
10 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 14:49.550 12.123 14 46.412 11 93.467 Km/h
11 23 JONATHAN JUTEAU 14:50.115 12.688 14 46.501 11 93.288 Km/h
12 81 ARNAUD DUFOUR 14:52.915 15.488 14 46.672 8 92.947 Km/h
13 4 JEAN CHRISTOPHE DALOMIS 14:55.869 18.442 14 46.862 3 92.57 Km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 12:57.915 0.000 14 46.615 9 93.06 Km/h
2 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 12:57.976 0.061 14 46.513 7 93.264 Km/h
3 22 PATRICK BROVIA 13:01.265 3.350 14 46.818 4 92.657 Km/h
4 100 DAVID GALEA 13:01.779 3.864 14 46.619 8 93.052 Km/h
5 3 THIERRY DESFORET 13:02.281 4.366 14 46.770 11 92.752 Km/h
6 45 PIERRE VIAUD 13:02.446 4.531 14 46.382 9 93.528 Km/h
7 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 13:02.534 4.619 14 46.774 10 92.744 Km/h
8 12 ROMAN PHELIPPOT 13:06.529 8.614 14 47.042 5 92.215 Km/h
9 11 DAMIEN LESCOMBES 13:09.236 11.321 14 47.112 5 92.078 Km/h
10 14 JEAN TERRONES 13:10.259 12.344 14 47.318 10 91.678 Km/h
11 41 PIERRE TOCCO 13:20.934 23.019 14 47.778 4 90.795 Km/h
12 85 NICOLAS CHATEAU 13:21.588 23.673 14 47.663 5 91.014 Km/h
DNF 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 4:25.967 11 laps 3 47.869 3 90.622 Km/h
DNF 96 THIERRY JOUSSEMET 3:40.956 12 laps 2 50.808 2 85.38 Km/h
DNF 71 FABRICE ROY 3:45.060 12 laps 2 55.260 2 78.502 Km/h

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 10:41.595 0.000 14 44.954 3 96.499 Km/h
2 89 MAXIME LE SAINT 10:49.645 8.050 14 45.382 3 95.589 Km/h
3 16 MICKAEL QUERAUD 10:49.510 1 lap 13 47.089 2 92.123 Km/h