31 juillet 2017

Trophée des Hauts de France à Abbeville
30 juillet 2017

Mondial Karting

Nationale/X30 Junior/Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 15:09.696 0.000 17 53.031 17 79.222 Km/h
2 46 Enzo LIBUDZIC 15:14.811 5.115 17 53.367 10 78.723 Km/h
3 24 Baptiste GRULIER 15:15.090 5.394 17 53.283 6 78.847 Km/h
4 22 Tom JAMEAS 15:15.649 5.953 17 53.299 10 78.823 Km/h
5 23 Paul CAVE 15:36.039 26.343 17 54.276 14 77.404 Km/h
6 10 Maxime BOLLENGIER 15:40.223 30.527 17 54.364 14 77.279 Km/h
7 8 Enzo MAUGY 15:31.596 1 lap 16 57.061 11 73.626 Km/h
8 2 Hugo BOURILLON 15:44.128 1 lap 16 58.371 12 71.974 Km/h
9 9 Mathéo SADOWSKI 15:44.750 1 lap 16 58.144 16 72.255 Km/h

Open:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 23 Jordan CAILLE 14:40.883 0.000 17 51.254 13 81.968 Km/h
2 12 Cyrille MOREAU 14:44.700 3.817 17 51.240 8 81.991 Km/h
3 25 Franck TULIER 14:45.190 4.307 17 51.317 10 81.868 Km/h
4 76 Laurent FLAMANT 14:56.980 16.097 17 51.885 9 80.971 Km/h
5 33 Gregory WASELYNCK 15:01.192 20.309 17 51.882 7 80.976 Km/h
6 52 Christophe DENOYELLES 15:14.740 33.857 17 52.715 9 79.696 Km/h
7 55 YANN WASELYNCK 15:34.977 54.094 17 53.900 5 77.944 Km/h
8 24 Antoine ANCART 15:35.138 54.255 17 53.811 5 78.073 Km/h
9 60 Giovanni PUZZO 14:41.655 1 lap 16 54.031 9 77.755 Km/h
10 50 Christophe PAINVIN 14:51.924 1 lap 16 54.221 16 77.483 Km/h
11 14 Guillaume SAVOLDELLI 10:23.094 5 laps 12 51.142 10 82.148 Km/h
12 80 Patrice ROUCOUX 6:12.058 10 laps 7 52.073 5 80.679 Km/h
13 99 Jason TOULOTTE 5:17.906 11 laps 6 52.330 6 80.283 Km/h
14 1 Joseph LAMBERT 5:49.490 11 laps 6 54.492 6 77.098 Km/h
15 16 Zakarias CARTIGNY 5:50.833 11 laps 6 57.298 6 73.322 Km/h
16 93 thierry VDM 1:50.009 15 laps 2 53.214 2 78.949 Km/h
17 11 Eric TEETEN 1:03.881 16 laps 1 1:00.129 1 69.87 Km/h
18 22 Mickael WEISPECHER 2.813 17 laps - 0.000 - -
19 21 Romain MAILLARD 15:08.844 27.961 17 52.574 14 79.91 Km/h
DNS 805 Michel DEPRAETERE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Rotax/Rotax Master/ X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 36 Jeremy KIECKEN 15:14.920 0.000 17 53.357 9 78.738 Km/h
2 8 Pierre MOCHALSKI 15:15.325 0.405 17 52.783 16 79.594 Km/h
3 85 Stéphanie LEFEVRE 15:21.156 6.236 17 53.113 16 79.099 Km/h
4 52 Mederic AGNAN 15:24.035 9.115 17 53.546 16 78.46 Km/h
5 96 Maurice DIEU DE BELLEFONTAINE 15:27.124 12.204 17 53.818 11 78.063 Km/h
6 5 Nicolas LIBUDZIC 15:28.943 14.023 17 54.093 16 77.666 Km/h
7 22 Lyderic MOYAUX 15:35.340 20.420 17 54.326 9 77.333 Km/h
8 7 Alexis BURNY 15:42.138 27.218 17 54.772 11 76.703 Km/h
9 88 Maxence MOYAUX 15:47.279 32.359 17 54.944 16 76.463 Km/h
10 19 Jacques DEMAREST 15:49.226 34.306 17 55.184 15 76.131 Km/h
11 25 Guillaume BLOUIN 16:03.611 48.691 17 55.492 16 75.708 Km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 7 Quentin GUERRA 13:24.919 0.000 16 49.956 8 84.098 Km/h
2 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 13:26.096 1.177 16 49.841 15 84.292 Km/h
3 3 Antoine COLOMBEL 13:35.741 10.822 16 50.573 14 83.072 Km/h
4 111 Quentin MERAT 13:38.028 13.109 16 50.394 7 83.367 Km/h
5 51 Yohann DERUME 13:41.042 16.123 16 50.707 6 82.852 Km/h
6 65 Olivier DUPONT 13:44.028 19.109 16 50.780 4 82.733 Km/h
7 50 Hugo VIGOUROUX 13:48.890 23.971 16 50.819 8 82.67 Km/h
8 20 Maxence SCELLIER 13:56.794 31.875 16 50.891 8 82.553 Km/h
9 87 Francesco LACORTE 14:06.121 41.202 16 52.015 7 80.769 Km/h
10 53 Xavier GODDAER 13:35.500 1 lap 15 52.833 6 79.518 Km/h
11 14 Alexis BELLEGUEULLE 13:41.982 17.063 16 50.529 9 83.144 Km/h
12 8 Thierry HONORABLE 13:55.670 1 lap 15 54.125 5 77.62 Km/h
13 74 Stéphane AVRONSART 10:13.901 4 laps 12 50.532 9 83.139 Km/h
14 4 Thierry BETHFORT 8:30.689 6 laps 10 50.622 6 82.992 Km/h
15 6 Gautier BUNEL 7:13.977 8 laps 8 52.790 7 79.583 Km/h
16 27 Antoine GRIMONPONT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 93 Thierry VANDERMEULEBROUCKE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -