2 octobre 2017

CHPT LIGUE GRAND EST à BIESHEIM
1 octobre 2017

Mondial Karting

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 22 GAETAN SCHLENNSTEDT 14:00.357 0.000 23 36.126 12 74.24 Km/h
2 7 HUGO BESSON 14:00.868 0.511 23 36.168 20 74.154 Km/h
3 11 SAM EVEN 14:01.182 0.825 23 36.039 20 74.419 Km/h
4 10 ADRIEN MARTIN 14:02.004 1.647 23 36.162 20 74.166 Km/h
5 26 ENZO HODINO 14:02.226 1.869 23 36.207 20 74.074 Km/h
6 9 QUENTIN BECKER 14:34.654 34.297 23 37.308 16 71.888 Km/h
7 24 MAE BERGER 14:15.311 1 lap 22 38.061 16 70.466 Km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 19 CHRISTIAN HOSTERT 12:06.890 0.000 23 31.216 11 85.917 Km/h
2 87 THOMAS BELARDI 12:08.566 1.676 23 31.305 10 85.673 Km/h
3 60 UGO VINCENTINI 12:09.803 2.913 23 31.333 10 85.597 Km/h
4 44 FLORIAN KUNTZMANN 12:10.670 3.780 23 31.443 21 85.297 Km/h
5 28 ANTHONY TRITZ 12:14.389 7.499 23 31.579 8 84.93 Km/h
6 99 JEROME SPINNHIRNY 12:16.838 9.948 23 31.488 13 85.175 Km/h
7 1 CORENTIN GUTH 12:07.275 0.385 23 31.149 5 86.102 Km/h
8 5 PHILIPPE SITTER 12:21.927 15.037 23 31.886 9 84.112 Km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 1 NICOLAS BINET 12:02.961 0.000 23 31.126 8 86.166 Km/h
2 10 ENZO CIRELLI 12:13.669 10.708 23 31.383 13 85.46 Km/h
3 104 DANIEL ESCHER 12:14.101 11.140 23 31.579 12 84.93 Km/h
4 75 CEDRIC MUNNIER 12:14.594 11.633 23 31.621 7 84.817 Km/h
5 43 DAVID SCHOTT 12:19.196 16.235 23 31.682 5 84.654 Km/h
6 103 ALEX WEISS 12:19.836 16.875 23 31.690 9 84.632 Km/h
7 111 MAURICE TERENZI 12:20.103 17.142 23 31.656 4 84.723 Km/h
8 16 GABRIEL ADAO 12:22.007 19.046 23 31.785 20 84.379 Km/h
9 5 SERGE ROSSELLO 12:22.183 19.222 23 31.724 13 84.542 Km/h
10 9 AURELIEN ROUGIEUX 12:25.480 22.519 23 31.925 10 84.009 Km/h
11 106 FELIX MAZZONI 12:32.045 29.084 23 32.074 8 83.619 Km/h
12 22 VINCENT PESTANA DE SOUSA 12:32.190 29.229 23 32.033 21 83.726 Km/h
13 45 SILVERE DALUZ 12:33.919 30.958 23 32.176 8 83.354 Km/h
14 110 DANIEL MOUGEOLLE 12:35.611 32.650 23 32.236 13 83.199 Km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 7 NOE MUNNIER 12:04.715 0.000 19 37.874 15 70.814 Km/h
2 21 VICTOR COUTIN 12:09.249 4.534 19 37.998 13 70.583 Km/h
3 17 TOM MONTAGNE 12:09.337 4.622 19 38.045 19 70.495 Km/h
4 88 LILIAN FORNY 12:09.521 4.806 19 37.651 15 71.233 Km/h
5 15 MAXIME COUTIN 12:16.239 11.524 19 38.316 18 69.997 Km/h
6 99 ELIOTT ROECKEL ZIMPFER 12:20.296 15.581 19 38.226 7 70.162 Km/h
7 68 MAEL BOUZANA 12:20.613 15.898 19 38.266 6 70.088 Km/h
8 95 HUGO MANGEL 12:22.310 17.595 19 38.236 18 70.143 Km/h
9 19 LEO RUHLAND 12:06.450 1 lap 18 39.382 7 68.102 Km/h

Nationale - X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 108 TANIA CIRELLI 12:35.818 0.000 23 32.473 17 82.592 Km/h
2 7 BENJAMIN BAPST 12:55.061 19.243 23 33.305 16 80.528 Km/h
3 99 NICOLAS TRITZ 12:58.271 22.453 23 33.241 9 80.683 Km/h
4 5 LORIS THOMASSIN 12:59.915 24.097 23 33.397 17 80.307 Km/h
5 11 LYNN EVEN 13:05.453 29.635 23 33.517 7 80.019 Km/h
6 4 MAXIME ERNST 13:05.696 29.878 23 33.582 22 79.864 Km/h
7 37 FRANCOIS DELL'ATTI 12:46.598 10.780 23 32.727 23 81.951 Km/h
8 44 LOUIS BILZ 12:42.425 1 lap 22 34.020 14 78.836 Km/h
9 46 LOGAN PAVOT 11:53.114 2 laps 21 33.273 15 80.606 Km/h
10 10 MAXIME HEISS 12:50.114 1 lap 22 33.614 17 79.788 Km/h

X30 Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 109 GILLES LEYERS 12:32.309 0.000 23 32.400 6 82.778 Km/h
2 152 EMMANUEL HIM 12:32.864 0.555 23 32.377 12 82.837 Km/h
3 111 MICKAEL JEHL 12:33.736 1.427 23 32.352 5 82.901 Km/h
4 119 BENOIT SCHNEIDER 12:44.859 12.550 23 32.870 4 81.594 Km/h
5 257 CHRISTOPHE KNOBLOCH 12:47.259 14.950 23 32.883 13 81.562 Km/h
6 159 FRANCOIS BOUZANA 12:51.894 19.585 23 32.932 19 81.441 Km/h
7 102 GUY REINHARD 12:58.773 26.464 23 33.233 18 80.703 Km/h
8 133 MICHAEL WOGENSTAHL 12:59.236 26.927 23 33.293 22 80.557 Km/h

X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Time Best Lap Best Speed
1 11 CHARLOTTE MORELLI 12:21.079 0.000 23 31.957 14 83.925 Km/h
2 22 MATTEO ANTOINE 12:21.671 0.592 23 31.951 10 83.941 Km/h
3 6 CLEMENT HIEBEL 12:22.088 1.009 23 31.961 20 83.915 Km/h
4 4 QUENTIN DAPOIGNY 12:23.748 2.669 23 32.008 7 83.792 Km/h
5 3 RENAUD GASPERMENT BRAYE 12:26.503 5.424 23 32.089 7 83.58 Km/h
6 45 CLEMENT PIERRAT 12:27.806 6.727 23 32.252 13 83.158 Km/h
7 29 LUCAS QUIRIN 12:34.750 13.671 23 32.452 10 82.645 Km/h
8 10 ALEXANDRE SITTER 12:37.182 16.103 23 32.352 13 82.901 Km/h
9 33 LUC PETITDEMANGE 12:37.250 16.171 23 32.353 7 82.898 Km/h
10 70 GUILLAUME DESPOIS 12:40.147 19.068 23 32.434 14 82.691 Km/h
11 5 JULIEN KAMMERER 1.345 23 laps - 0.000 - -