7 novembre 2017

Trophée UFOLEP KART Biscarrosse
5 novembre 2017

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 NOA MOLINA 11:31.078 0.000 8 1:15.384 8 62.082 Km/h
2 27 ALOIS SUIRE 11:33.849 2.771 8 1:15.335 7 62.123 Km/h
3 17 YANN BIOJOUT 12:04.158 33.080 8 1:17.152 8 60.659 Km/h
4 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 12:43.829 1:12.751 8 1:20.687 2 58.002 Km/h
5 10 AVRIL JULES 11:35.618 1 lap 7 1:23.160 5 56.277 Km/h
6 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 12:01.896 1 lap 7 1:22.079 7 57.018 Km/h

Sport 4T et Sport 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 21 MARCO CHARRIER 14:55.056 0.000 12 1:05.653 11 71.284 Km/h
2 807 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 14:55.574 0.518 12 1:05.428 10 71.529 Km/h
3 46 YANNICK LARGE 14:56.899 1.843 12 1:05.366 11 71.597 Km/h
4 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 14:57.544 2.488 12 1:05.541 12 71.406 Km/h
5 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 15:08.989 13.933 12 1:05.843 11 71.078 Km/h
6 24 QUENTIN NOUAUD 15:15.129 20.073 12 1:06.506 12 70.37 Km/h
7 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 15:16.780 21.724 12 1:06.328 12 70.558 Km/h
8 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 15:17.305 22.249 12 1:06.566 12 70.306 Km/h
9 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 15:28.314 33.258 12 1:07.002 12 69.849 Km/h
10 25 TOM SCARFE 15:29.132 34.076 12 1:05.866 12 71.053 Km/h
11 124 LEMUEL DZBANUSZEK 15:38.702 43.646 12 1:08.188 11 68.634 Km/h
12 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 15:45.872 50.816 12 1:09.165 11 67.664 Km/h
13 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 15:56.114 1:01.058 12 1:10.151 10 66.713 Km/h
14 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 16:07.419 1:12.363 12 1:10.003 10 66.854 Km/h
15 20 GREGORY REILLAT 14:59.861 1 lap 11 1:10.254 10 66.615 Km/h
16 114 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 15:27.742 1 lap 11 1:08.744 11 68.079 Km/h
DNF 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 6:30.423 8 laps 4 1:12.357 4 64.679 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 16:14.474 0.000 10 1:10.353 8 66.522 Km/h
2 17 OSCAR PY 16:15.006 0.532 10 1:10.610 8 66.28 Km/h
3 52 CLEMENT LOEUL 16:15.801 1.327 10 1:10.537 6 66.348 Km/h
4 111 NOE DA CUNHA 16:23.776 9.302 10 1:11.268 10 65.668 Km/h
5 42 ENZO DESNOYERS 16:27.947 13.473 10 1:11.986 9 65.013 Km/h
6 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 16:28.145 13.671 10 1:11.495 4 65.459 Km/h
7 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 16:32.576 18.102 10 1:11.859 9 65.128 Km/h
8 14 MEDDY DURAND 16:34.888 20.414 10 1:11.635 10 65.331 Km/h
9 6 TOM PELLEN 16:42.555 28.081 10 1:11.335 7 65.606 Km/h
10 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 16:42.872 28.398 10 1:11.516 7 65.44 Km/h
11 3 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 16:59.438 44.964 10 1:12.067 7 64.94 Km/h
12 13 ERWANN LE COZ 16:59.793 45.319 10 1:12.627 10 64.439 Km/h
13 32 HENRY SALAM 17:11.243 56.769 10 1:14.162 9 63.105 Km/h
14 10 YANN BIOJOUT 17:11.403 56.929 10 1:12.905 9 64.193 Km/h
15 107 CORENTIN TOURNANT 17:13.447 58.973 10 1:14.241 7 63.038 Km/h
16 27 ALOIS SUIRE 17:19.040 1:04.566 10 1:13.160 5 63.969 Km/h
17 4 CHRYS FEVRES 16:22.440 1 lap 9 1:15.849 9 61.702 Km/h
18 222 ENZO LAGOUEYTE 17:13.896 1 lap 9 1:20.659 4 58.022 Km/h
DNF 33 NOA MOLINA 9:50.814 6 laps 4 1:13.149 2 63.979 Km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 20 COLIN BOREAU 15:32.087 0.000 12 1:00.717 2 77.079 Km/h
2 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 15:33.534 1.447 12 1:00.725 5 77.069 Km/h
3 46 DYLAN MEGE 15:34.900 2.813 12 1:00.795 8 76.98 Km/h
4 32 VIVIEN CUSSAC PICOT 15:41.513 9.426 12 1:01.127 2 76.562 Km/h
5 116 AURELIEN TOURNANT 15:48.064 15.977 12 1:01.566 4 76.016 Km/h
6 205 PAUL DAVASSE 15:48.278 16.191 12 1:01.552 12 76.033 Km/h
7 10 CEDRIC COURTY 15:49.063 16.976 12 1:01.725 10 75.82 Km/h
8 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 15:58.172 26.085 12 1:02.220 4 75.217 Km/h
9 737 LEA LAGOUEYTE 16:01.914 29.827 12 1:02.262 12 75.166 Km/h
10 3 THIBAULT CAZAUBON 16:06.035 33.948 12 1:03.236 6 74.008 Km/h
11 113 PAULA JIMENEZ 16:04.780 1 lap 11 1:04.931 3 72.077 Km/h
12 89 WILLIAM PANCHOUT 16:22.096 1 lap 11 1:04.560 8 72.491 Km/h
13 155 JULIEN MILTAT 16:25.597 2 laps 10 1:09.788 2 67.06 Km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 354 NICOLAS CLAIN 12:34.441 0.000 12 1:01.592 9 75.984 Km/h
2 12 ROMAN PHELIPPOT 12:35.115 0.674 12 1:01.654 3 75.907 Km/h
3 3 THIERRY DESFORET 12:37.778 3.337 12 1:01.773 8 75.761 Km/h
4 61 DAMIEN DARBEAU 12:40.534 6.093 12 1:01.278 7 76.373 Km/h
5 22 PATRICK BROVIA 12:43.687 9.246 12 1:01.900 11 75.606 Km/h
6 42 YANICK RABAUD 12:43.916 9.475 12 1:01.607 10 75.965 Km/h
7 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 12:46.825 12.384 12 1:01.397 10 76.225 Km/h
8 14 JEAN TERRONES 12:51.764 17.323 12 1:02.464 5 74.923 Km/h
9 50 SYLVAIN CHAUDORDY 12:52.105 17.664 12 1:02.444 8 74.947 Km/h
10 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 12:53.366 18.925 12 1:02.451 10 74.939 Km/h
11 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 12:54.118 19.677 12 1:02.563 8 74.805 Km/h
12 71 FABRICE ROY 13:03.880 29.439 12 1:01.881 10 75.629 Km/h
13 27 JORDAN MARIE JOSEPH 13:04.488 30.047 12 1:03.174 8 74.081 Km/h
14 88 FRANCK PANCHOUT 13:30.312 55.871 12 1:05.596 9 71.346 Km/h
15 18 PATRICE AVRIL 13:30.488 56.047 12 1:03.966 7 73.164 Km/h
16 96 THIERRY JOUSSEMET 13:40.403 1:05.962 12 1:05.634 7 71.305 Km/h
17 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 13:00.367 2 laps 10 1:10.106 4 66.756 Km/h
DNF 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 8:31.566 4 laps 8 1:02.058 8 75.413 Km/h
DNF 110 PATRICE ARNAUD 3:30.467 9 laps 3 1:03.455 2 73.753 Km/h

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 12:52.460 0.000 12 1:00.620 7 77.202 Km/h
2 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 12:55.646 3.186 12 1:00.486 4 77.373 Km/h
3 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 13:08.304 15.844 12 1:01.110 12 76.583 Km/h
4 19 MATT PREUVOST 13:11.733 19.273 12 1:01.519 8 76.074 Km/h
5 24 MARCO CHARRIER 13:12.168 19.708 12 1:01.329 11 76.31 Km/h
6 20 ROMAIN HILLION 13:15.482 23.022 12 1:01.842 9 75.677 Km/h
7 188 DANIEL ARIZTIA 13:26.398 33.938 12 1:02.543 7 74.829 Km/h
8 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 13:39.881 47.421 12 1:00.471 11 77.392 Km/h
DNF 97 TOM PANNETIER 4:15.361 9 laps 3 1:01.158 2 76.523 Km/h
DNF 174 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 4:20.601 10 laps 2 1:07.868 1 68.957 Km/h