4 juin 2018

Championnat de ligue des Hauts de France
Abbeville
3 juin 2018

Mondial Karting

X30 Senior et Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 24 Caroline CANDAS 13:05.835 0.000 15 51.991 10 80.529 Km/h
2 4 Denis DE SMET 13:15.517 9.682 15 52.548 8 79.676 Km/h
3 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 13:15.851 10.016 15 52.494 6 79.758 Km/h
4 42 Baptiste GRULIER 13:16.134 10.299 15 52.502 13 79.746 Km/h
5 2 Enzo DECADI 13:20.798 14.963 15 52.833 8 79.246 Km/h
6 23 Louis MAURICE 13:11.093 5.258 15 52.262 14 80.112 Km/h
7 10 Tom JAMEAS 13:26.198 20.363 15 53.217 4 78.674 Km/h
8 28 Romain TAVITIAN 8:10.259 6 laps 9 52.875 4 79.183 Km/h
9 26 Théo BERTELETTI 0.710 15 laps - 0.000 - -

Nationale et X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 48 Thomas TAVITIAN 13:21.895 0.588 15 52.944 13 79.08 Km/h
2 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 13:24.255 2.948 15 53.170 9 78.744 Km/h
3 23 Paul CAVE 13:25.383 4.076 15 52.786 15 79.316 Km/h
4 44 Manon GIRAUDEAU 13:29.577 8.270 15 53.142 10 78.785 Km/h
5 11 Matthéo MATHON 13:31.783 10.476 15 53.596 12 78.118 Km/h
6 2 Enzo MAUGY 13:38.521 17.214 15 53.846 14 77.755 Km/h
7 21 Mathys MELONI 13:42.076 20.769 15 54.149 14 77.32 Km/h
8 4 Enzo LEVEQUE 13:43.094 21.787 15 54.167 13 77.294 Km/h
9 12 William LOUIS 13:46.739 25.432 15 54.403 14 76.959 Km/h
10 15 Andréa PELINI 13:50.366 29.059 15 54.146 13 77.324 Km/h
11 29 Pierre VIGNJEVIC 13:21.307 0.000 15 52.859 9 79.207 Km/h

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 4 Antonio LEITE 14:28.677 0.000 15 56.939 14 73.531 Km/h
2 6 Yles PRUVOST 14:29.451 0.774 15 57.329 15 73.031 Km/h
3 5 Simon DUBOIS 14:32.793 4.116 15 57.499 8 72.815 Km/h
4 44 Hugo FASQUEL 14:44.624 15.947 15 58.170 7 71.975 Km/h
5 12 Alexandre COVEZ 14:52.636 23.959 15 58.537 8 71.524 Km/h
6 9 Benjamin HOVELACQUE 7:46.907 7 laps 8 57.579 8 72.714 Km/h
7 8 Pablo JARZABEK 3:02.160 12 laps 3 58.192 3 71.948 Km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 31 Pacome WEISENBURGER 9:00.103 0.000 9 1:00.048 6 69.724 Km/h
2 4 Livio MARIOTTA 9:01.097 0.994 9 59.680 9 70.154 Km/h
3 30 Nathan POULAIN 9:03.391 3.288 9 59.981 5 69.802 Km/h
4 6 Darell BURY 9:04.350 4.247 9 1:00.145 2 69.612 Km/h
5 7 Gabriel BAILLY 9:21.500 1 lap 8 1:02.470 4 67.021 Km/h
6 3 Eva RIDEZ 9:09.476 9.373 9 1:00.494 2 69.21 Km/h

Rotax et Rotax Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 53 Nicolas CAPPE DE BAILLON 13:12.868 0.000 15 52.366 6 79.953 Km/h
2 60 Jonathan WEMAUX 13:16.054 3.186 15 52.482 6 79.776 Km/h
3 16 Ludovic SAUVAGE 13:20.486 7.618 15 52.896 3 79.152 Km/h
4 71 Lyderic MOYAUX 13:25.493 12.625 15 53.072 10 78.889 Km/h
5 77 Michel BOUDINOT 13:26.212 13.344 15 53.104 8 78.842 Km/h
6 7 Alexis BURNY 13:26.418 13.550 15 53.087 11 78.867 Km/h
7 96 Maurice DIEU DE BELLEFONTAINE 13:26.995 14.127 15 53.047 8 78.926 Km/h
8 78 Christophe WASTEELS 14:00.371 47.503 15 54.687 5 76.559 Km/h
9 50 Philippe WATEL 13:50.752 37.884 15 54.562 10 76.735 Km/h
10 90 David PERNAUD 1.353 15 laps - 0.000 - -
11 10 Maxime BOLLENGIER 1.655 15 laps - 0.000 - -
12 5 Corentin FRANCHI 1.610 15 laps - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 9 Hubert PETIT 12:30.203 0.000 15 49.696 13 84.248 Km/h
2 44 Paul DAVID 12:31.570 1.367 15 49.866 12 83.961 Km/h
3 27 Antoine GRIMONPONT 12:37.054 6.851 15 50.299 13 83.238 Km/h
4 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 12:38.812 8.609 15 50.317 15 83.208 Km/h
5 21 Pieter CARETTE 12:39.562 9.359 15 50.309 14 83.222 Km/h
6 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 12:40.543 10.340 15 50.287 10 83.258 Km/h
7 26 Guillaume CARETTE 12:42.573 12.370 15 50.431 10 83.02 Km/h
8 22 Etienne SOLER 12:43.590 13.387 15 50.368 10 83.124 Km/h
9 14 Pierre LEFEBVRE 12:44.676 14.473 15 50.692 10 82.593 Km/h
10 2 Quentin GUERRA 12:48.104 17.901 15 50.854 14 82.33 Km/h
11 29 Alexandre SCELLIER 12:52.665 22.462 15 50.790 10 82.434 Km/h
12 30 Rivolino DECUYPERE 12:52.868 22.665 15 50.749 11 82.5 Km/h
13 10 Alexandre CARTON 12:53.185 22.982 15 50.323 14 83.199 Km/h
14 28 Jeremy CHASSARD 12:55.048 24.845 15 50.788 12 82.437 Km/h
15 3 Thibault BETHFORT 12:58.297 28.094 15 51.169 9 81.823 Km/h
16 20 Maxence SCELLIER 12:58.723 28.520 15 51.260 14 81.678 Km/h

DD2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 53 Benjamin BOGGERS 13:10.122 0.000 15 52.103 14 80.356 Km/h
2 99 Jason TOULOTTE 13:10.391 0.269 15 51.800 9 80.826 Km/h
3 78 Cyrille MOREAU 13:15.068 4.946 15 52.073 8 80.403 Km/h
4 52 Franck TULIER 13:28.380 18.258 15 52.351 8 79.976 Km/h
5 55 David BLERIOT 13:37.321 27.199 15 52.486 14 79.77 Km/h
6 69 Gérald BOULOGNE 13:34.788 24.666 15 53.542 9 78.197 Km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 66 Thomas BAILLY 12:45.337 0.000 15 50.840 14 82.352 Km/h
2 65 Armand BAILLY 12:45.654 0.317 15 50.804 14 82.411 Km/h
3 98 Pierre ZEDDE 12:46.387 1.050 15 50.830 8 82.369 Km/h
4 73 Thierry BETHFORD 12:49.058 3.721 15 50.897 12 82.26 Km/h
5 95 Nicolas MATHON 12:51.012 5.675 15 51.089 9 81.951 Km/h
6 89 Antoine ARICKX 12:55.377 10.040 15 51.265 13 81.67 Km/h
7 52 Dempsey DE POORTER 12:56.136 10.799 15 51.194 14 81.783 Km/h
8 51 Claude BAL 13:15.969 30.632 15 50.753 9 82.494 Km/h
9 53 Xavier GODDAER 13:20.605 35.268 15 52.482 11 79.776 Km/h
10 60 Olivier DUPONT 9:30.481 4 laps 11 50.820 11 82.385 Km/h
11 94 Raphael REDONDI 12:54.616 9.279 15 51.154 14 81.847 Km/h
12 96 Benjamin TANT 6:57.045 7 laps 8 51.531 7 81.248 Km/h
13 56 Xavier MAUCOURANT 6:06.398 8 laps 7 51.816 7 80.801 Km/h
14 77 Benedetto LACORTE 2:00.341 14 laps 1 0.000 - -
15 88 Elie VILLAIN 12:46.834 1.497 15 50.916 9 82.23 Km/h
DNS 70 Julien DEHARTE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -