5 mars 2018

Trophée UFOLEP Kart St Genis
4 mars 2018

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 JULES AVRIL 11:47.965 0.000 10 1:06.660 6 61.404 Km/h
2 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 11:48.026 0.061 10 1:06.305 8 61.733 Km/h
3 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 12:17.041 29.076 10 1:08.764 9 59.525 Km/h
4 20 LOUANE GOUINAUD 12:17.377 29.412 10 1:08.599 8 59.669 Km/h
5 8 THOMAS DUBEDAT 12:40.456 52.491 10 1:09.910 8 58.55 Km/h
6 6 LORIS BERDINEL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 12:24.500 0.000 12 58.119 7 70.428 Km/h
2 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 12:28.872 4.372 12 57.990 6 70.585 Km/h
3 111 NOE DA CUNHA 12:28.988 4.488 12 58.135 6 70.409 Km/h
4 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 12:30.386 5.886 12 58.206 7 70.323 Km/h
5 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 12:30.942 6.442 12 58.151 6 70.389 Km/h
6 27 ALOIS SUIRE 12:36.962 12.462 12 58.478 10 69.996 Km/h
7 17 YANN BIOJOUT 12:37.898 13.398 12 58.771 5 69.647 Km/h
8 20 ADRIEN GOUINAUD 12:39.542 15.042 12 58.959 10 69.425 Km/h
9 16 CHRYS FEVRES 12:39.624 15.124 12 58.822 10 69.586 Km/h
10 3 NOA MOLINA 13:23.505 59.005 12 58.045 6 70.518 Km/h
11 19 SARAH GODARD DE DONVILLE 12:53.017 1 lap 11 1:03.309 6 64.654 Km/h
12 13 ERWANN LE COZ 10:30.132 2 laps 10 58.286 7 70.226 Km/h

Sport 4T et Sport 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 14:03.739 0.000 14 56.271 8 72.741 Km/h
2 40 ANTONY MARQUES 14:05.704 1.965 14 56.457 6 72.501 Km/h
3 23 JONATHAN JUTEAU 14:07.158 3.419 14 56.192 8 72.843 Km/h
4 51 TOMY FERRANT 14:09.125 5.386 14 56.214 6 72.815 Km/h
5 15 ROCHEREAU BENOIT 14:09.602 5.863 14 56.607 5 72.309 Km/h
6 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 14:10.068 6.329 14 56.508 6 72.436 Km/h
7 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 14:10.844 7.105 14 56.812 7 72.048 Km/h
8 14 MEDDY DURAND 14:14.570 10.831 14 56.489 6 72.46 Km/h
9 114 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 14:16.582 12.843 14 56.756 6 72.119 Km/h
10 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 14:16.811 13.072 14 56.982 12 71.833 Km/h
11 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 14:28.538 24.799 14 57.576 10 71.092 Km/h
12 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 14:28.776 25.037 14 57.709 5 70.928 Km/h
13 103 NAJIB BELHADJ 14:28.972 25.233 14 57.585 5 71.081 Km/h
14 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 14:32.539 28.800 14 58.132 12 70.412 Km/h
15 131 YANNICK MARTIN GONTHIER 14:39.635 35.896 14 58.613 9 69.834 Km/h
16 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 14:39.809 36.070 14 58.499 3 69.97 Km/h
17 20 GREGORY REILLAT 14:42.833 39.094 14 58.097 6 70.455 Km/h
18 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 14:45.258 41.519 14 58.685 11 69.749 Km/h
19 333 BRUNO REILLAT 14:37.382 1 lap 13 1:00.976 3 67.128 Km/h
DNF 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 10:19.453 4 laps 10 56.223 8 72.803 Km/h
DNS 421 SEBASTIEN SUIRE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 20 COLIN BOREAU 12:48.866 0.000 14 52.621 3 77.786 Km/h
2 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 12:50.157 1.291 14 52.585 4 77.84 Km/h
3 13 YANNICK DESSON 12:50.723 1.857 14 52.682 12 77.696 Km/h
4 5 PAUL DAVASSE 12:54.063 5.197 14 52.822 5 77.49 Km/h
5 42 ENZO DESNOYERS 12:56.064 7.198 14 52.719 12 77.642 Km/h
6 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 12:59.931 11.065 14 53.111 5 77.069 Km/h
7 5 OSCAR PY 13:00.015 11.149 14 52.925 6 77.34 Km/h
8 1 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 13:06.867 18.001 14 53.561 10 76.421 Km/h
9 1 MAXENCE OLLIVIER 13:17.670 28.804 14 54.301 14 75.38 Km/h
10 98 WILLIAM PANCHOUT 13:38.316 49.450 14 55.210 8 74.139 Km/h
DNF 7 KYLIAN TARNIER 2:19.094 12 laps 2 54.463 2 75.156 Km/h
DNF 3 CLEMENT CORBINAUD 1:23.672 13 laps 1 55.271 1 74.057 Km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 THIERRY DESFORET 12:46.694 0.000 14 52.921 11 77.345 Km/h
2 22 PATRICK BROVIA 12:47.199 0.505 14 52.929 9 77.334 Km/h
3 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 12:47.684 0.990 14 52.809 10 77.51 Km/h
4 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 12:52.402 5.708 14 53.189 7 76.956 Km/h
5 213 DAMIEN DARBEAU 12:57.500 10.806 14 53.459 4 76.567 Km/h
6 71 FABRICE ROY 12:57.728 11.034 14 53.232 5 76.894 Km/h
7 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 13:00.343 13.649 14 53.196 4 76.946 Km/h
8 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 13:05.367 18.673 14 53.730 12 76.181 Km/h
9 110 PATRICE ARNAUD 13:08.101 21.407 14 53.881 12 75.967 Km/h
10 10 PATRICE AVRIL 13:14.703 28.009 14 54.721 3 74.801 Km/h
11 96 THIERRY JOUSSEMET 13:17.596 30.902 14 54.897 11 74.561 Km/h
12 27 MARIE JOSEPH JORDAN 13:19.023 32.329 14 54.467 10 75.15 Km/h
13 23 CHRISTOPHE PANCHOUT 13:27.278 40.584 14 55.022 2 74.392 Km/h
14 77 CHRISTOPHE DAGATTI 13:28.265 41.571 14 55.221 14 74.124 Km/h
DNF 88 FRANCK PANCHOUT 9:52.555 4 laps 10 55.869 4 73.264 Km/h
DNF 42 YANICK RABAUD 7:40.980 6 laps 8 54.095 5 75.667 Km/h
DNF 19 BORIS MONTMAYTEUR 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 64 DAVID LEGLISE 12:35.314 0.000 14 50.397 13 81.219 Km/h
2 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 12:37.672 2.358 14 50.580 12 80.925 Km/h
3 47 MATT PREUVOST 12:40.896 5.582 14 50.872 12 80.461 Km/h
4 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 12:50.914 15.600 14 51.489 5 79.497 Km/h
5 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 12:51.294 15.980 14 51.315 14 79.766 Km/h
6 46 DYLAN MEGE 12:52.296 16.982 14 51.695 14 79.18 Km/h
7 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 12:57.975 22.661 14 51.468 6 79.529 Km/h
8 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 13:02.516 27.202 14 52.240 5 78.354 Km/h
9 4 CEDRIC COURTY 13:06.535 31.221 14 52.312 12 78.246 Km/h
10 97 TOM PANNETIER 13:06.735 31.421 14 51.555 13 79.395 Km/h
11 91 VALENTIN MOTEEA 13:14.588 39.274 14 52.796 7 77.529 Km/h
12 141 WINFRIED BOURY 13:19.299 43.985 14 53.211 11 76.924 Km/h
13 19 PASCAL VIGNOLI 13:29.029 53.715 14 53.650 2 76.295 Km/h
DNF 194 MAXIME TOUTIN 7:46.037 6 laps 8 52.345 6 78.197 Km/h
DNF 21 MARCO CHARRIER 6:05.094 8 laps 6 52.683 5 77.695 Km/h
DNF 26 WILLIAM IRIBARREN 2:32.014 12 laps 2 53.439 2 76.596 Km/h