2 juillet 2018

Trophée UFOLEP KART Biscarrosse
1 juillet 2018

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 JULES AVRIL 13:52.978 0.000 10 1:06.479 9 70.398 Km/h
2 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 13:53.039 0.061 10 1:06.385 9 70.498 Km/h
3 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 13:53.741 0.763 10 1:06.453 8 70.426 Km/h
4 4 ENZO LANGLOIS 14:03.342 10.364 10 1:07.214 4 69.628 Km/h
5 8 THOMAS DUBEDAT 14:11.780 18.802 10 1:08.114 9 68.708 Km/h
6 6 LORIS BERDINEL 14:15.438 22.460 10 1:08.537 5 68.284 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 10:17.802 0.000 8 56.036 4 83.518 Km/h
2 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 10:18.434 0.632 8 56.003 4 83.567 Km/h
3 26 VALENTIN RENARD 10:20.224 2.422 8 56.067 5 83.472 Km/h
4 11 LUCAS LABORDE 10:24.320 6.518 8 56.430 4 82.935 Km/h
5 27 ALOIS SUIRE 10:24.420 6.618 8 56.448 4 82.908 Km/h
6 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 10:24.556 6.754 8 56.377 4 83.013 Km/h
7 16 CHRYS FEVRES 10:25.212 7.410 8 56.430 4 82.935 Km/h
8 13 ERWANN LE COZ 10:30.133 12.331 8 56.747 4 82.471 Km/h
9 14 MATT EO PENNETIER 10:30.736 12.934 8 57.280 4 81.704 Km/h
10 64 OLIVIA LANGLOIS 10:36.916 19.114 8 58.022 4 80.659 Km/h
11 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 10:38.041 20.239 8 58.290 3 80.288 Km/h
12 111 NOE DA CUNHA 10:38.151 20.349 8 56.778 4 82.426 Km/h
DNF 17 YANN BIOJOUT 8:25.185 2 laps 6 55.965 4 83.624 Km/h
DNF 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 8:26.763 2 laps 6 56.365 4 83.03 Km/h
15 3 NOA MOLINA 10:48.981 2 laps 6 56.618 4 82.659 Km/h

Sport 4T et Sport 4T master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 40 ANTONY MARQUES 12:51.316 0.000 14 54.246 12 86.274 Km/h
2 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 12:51.399 0.083 14 54.202 13 86.344 Km/h
3 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 12:51.610 0.294 14 54.369 9 86.078 Km/h
4 23 JONATHAN JUTEAU 12:55.465 4.149 14 54.617 3 85.688 Km/h
5 9 THOMAS MALLET 12:56.535 5.219 14 54.676 7 85.595 Km/h
6 14 MEDDY DURAND 12:56.918 5.602 14 54.724 10 85.52 Km/h
7 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 12:59.208 7.892 14 54.788 7 85.42 Km/h
8 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 13:06.320 15.004 14 55.449 5 84.402 Km/h
9 17 JEFFREY DE ALMEIDA 13:06.797 15.481 14 55.436 4 84.422 Km/h
10 51 TOMY FERRANT 13:10.675 19.359 14 55.083 10 84.963 Km/h
11 20 GREGORY REILLAT 13:10.999 19.683 14 55.575 3 84.211 Km/h
12 69 JULIEN NETO 13:22.122 30.806 14 56.276 3 83.162 Km/h
13 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:27.449 36.133 14 55.148 12 84.863 Km/h
14 114 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 13:29.543 38.227 14 55.395 9 84.484 Km/h
15 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 13:34.870 43.554 14 55.425 9 84.438 Km/h
16 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 13:36.017 44.701 14 55.975 5 83.609 Km/h
17 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 13:36.134 44.818 14 55.899 8 83.722 Km/h
18 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 13:36.942 45.626 14 55.997 11 83.576 Km/h
19 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 13:47.783 56.467 14 56.557 2 82.748 Km/h
20 333 BRUNO REILLAT 13:51.197 59.881 14 56.407 3 82.968 Km/h
21 564 DENIS LANGLOIS 12:53.318 1 lap 13 56.015 3 83.549 Km/h
22 888 NICOLAS PERROY 13:12.371 1 lap 13 57.783 5 80.993 Km/h
DNF 103 NAJIB BELHADJ 25.894 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNF 45 BRYAN BRUSAU 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 182 ERICK VALVONESI 26.594 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 13 YANNICK DESSON 11:46.181 0.000 14 50.138 3 93.342 Km/h
2 5 PAUL DAVASSE 11:49.561 3.380 14 50.195 11 93.236 Km/h
3 20 COLIN BOREAU 11:49.741 3.560 14 50.234 8 93.164 Km/h
4 4 OSCAR PY 12:00.039 13.858 14 50.731 13 92.251 Km/h
5 345 JEAN CHRISTOPHE DALOMIS 12:00.580 14.399 14 50.818 9 92.093 Km/h
6 1 MAXENCE OLLIVIER 12:04.511 18.330 14 51.126 7 91.539 Km/h
7 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 12:08.013 21.832 14 51.159 2 91.48 Km/h
DNF 7 KYLIAN TARNIER 8:28.864 4 laps 10 50.275 8 93.088 Km/h
DNS 27 CHARLES LOLL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 THIERRY DESFORET 12:11.362 0.000 14 51.101 8 91.583 Km/h
2 100 DAVID GALEA 12:11.471 0.109 14 51.067 7 91.644 Km/h
3 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 12:11.769 0.407 14 50.998 8 91.768 Km/h
4 22 PATRICK BROVIA 12:12.185 0.823 14 51.192 4 91.421 Km/h
5 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 12:12.401 1.039 14 51.007 7 91.752 Km/h
6 213 DAMIEN DARBEAU 12:12.827 1.465 14 51.209 7 91.39 Km/h
7 2 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 12:13.986 2.624 14 51.350 10 91.139 Km/h
8 10 PATRICE AVRIL 12:16.101 4.739 14 51.552 7 90.782 Km/h
9 27 MARIE JOSEPH JORDAN 12:17.009 5.647 14 51.263 7 91.294 Km/h
10 15 MARIO COELHO 12:17.852 6.490 14 51.521 5 90.837 Km/h
11 46 BRUNO FELIX 12:51.723 40.361 14 52.453 2 89.223 Km/h
12 171 MOISE ERSIN 13:03.068 51.706 14 53.147 3 88.058 Km/h
13 77 CHRISTOPHE DAGATTI 12:39.090 2 laps 12 53.748 2 87.073 Km/h
DNF 45 PIERRE VIAUD 5:39.819 8 laps 6 51.685 3 90.549 Km/h
DNF 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 7.733 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNF 97 JEAN MARIE QUIATOL 8.956 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DQ 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 12:11.190 0.000 14 51.334 5 91.168 Km/h

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 11:50.295 0.000 14 49.235 6 95.054 Km/h
2 21 MARCO CHARRIER 11:50.405 0.110 14 49.089 6 95.337 Km/h
3 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 11:50.988 0.693 14 49.202 8 95.118 Km/h
4 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 11:51.206 0.911 14 49.103 8 95.31 Km/h
5 97 TOM PANNETIER 11:51.479 1.184 14 49.008 9 95.495 Km/h
6 26 WILLIAM IRIBARREN 11:51.730 1.435 14 49.036 10 95.44 Km/h
7 46 DYLAN MEGE 11:52.182 1.887 14 48.963 10 95.582 Km/h
8 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 12:02.090 11.795 14 49.758 12 94.055 Km/h
9 79 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 12:04.426 14.131 14 49.311 7 94.908 Km/h
10 19 PASCAL VIGNOLI 12:17.897 27.602 14 50.186 3 93.253 Km/h
11 194 MAXIME TOUTIN 12:18.292 27.997 14 49.843 10 93.895 Km/h
12 20 ROMAIN HILLION 12:24.661 34.366 14 50.317 4 93.01 Km/h
DNF 4 CEDRIC COURTY 8:33.466 4 laps 10 49.040 9 95.432 Km/h
DNF 81 DYLAN ORER 7:00.537 6 laps 8 49.852 4 93.878 Km/h
DNF 6 MATT PREUVOST 15.288 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNF 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 15.489 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 75 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -