22 octobre 2018

Championnat de ligue Nord-Picardie à Ostricourt
21 octobre 2018

Mondial Karting

X30 Senior et Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Tom UZAN 11:35.252 0.000 12 57.476 9 90.821 Km/h
2 24 Caroline CANDAS 11:35.777 0.525 12 57.414 11 90.919 Km/h
3 2 Francois BECAMEL 11:36.170 0.918 12 57.412 11 90.922 Km/h
4 23 Louis MAURICE 11:39.414 4.162 12 57.780 6 90.343 Km/h
5 28 Romain TAVITIAN 11:44.622 9.370 12 57.997 10 90.005 Km/h
6 4 Nicolas CANDAS 11:45.131 9.879 12 58.052 10 89.919 Km/h
7 42 Baptiste GRULIER 11:45.230 9.978 12 58.137 3 89.788 Km/h
8 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 11:45.560 10.308 12 58.158 2 89.755 Km/h
9 10 Tom JAMEAS 12:02.082 26.830 12 59.632 3 87.537 Km/h

Nationale et X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 29 Pierre VIGNJEVIC 11:08.432 0.000 12 58.699 8 88.928 Km/h
2 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 11:17.348 8.916 12 59.564 5 87.637 Km/h
3 23 Paul CAVE 11:23.632 15.200 12 59.376 9 87.914 Km/h
4 15 Andréa PELINI 11:24.130 15.698 12 59.838 6 87.236 Km/h
5 11 Matthéo MATHON 11:27.422 18.990 12 1:00.234 7 86.662 Km/h
6 21 Mathys MELONI 11:30.360 21.928 12 1:00.325 8 86.531 Km/h
7 4 Enzo LEVEQUE 11:37.081 28.649 12 1:00.640 9 86.082 Km/h
8 12 William LOUIS 11:38.518 30.086 12 1:00.870 7 85.757 Km/h
9 5 Samuel BRIGE 12:09.011 1:00.579 12 1:03.579 6 82.103 Km/h
10 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 16 Illiano COUTURE 13:34.791 0.000 13 1:04.518 12 80.908 Km/h
2 4 Antonio LEITE 13:46.372 11.581 13 1:05.287 9 79.955 Km/h
3 5 Simon DUBOIS 13:46.755 11.964 13 1:05.010 12 80.295 Km/h
4 6 Yles PRUVOST 13:50.170 15.379 13 1:04.898 9 80.434 Km/h
5 9 Benjamin HOVELACQUE 13:52.387 17.596 13 1:05.509 12 79.684 Km/h
6 8 Pablo JARZABEK 13:52.537 17.746 13 1:05.413 12 79.801 Km/h
7 12 Alexandre COVEZ 13:58.605 23.814 13 1:06.288 9 78.747 Km/h
8 46 Matteo VAN DE KERCHOVE 14:07.124 32.333 13 1:06.080 12 78.995 Km/h
9 10 Matthias FLAMENT 14:11.371 36.580 13 1:07.390 10 77.46 Km/h
10 44 Hugo FASQUEL 14:05.693 30.902 13 1:06.303 10 78.729 Km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 4 Livio MARIOTTA 7:54.499 0.000 7 1:07.203 4 77.675 Km/h
2 2 Noah DHENNIN 7:57.666 3.167 7 1:07.309 4 77.553 Km/h
3 6 Darell BURY 7:57.868 3.369 7 1:07.615 3 77.202 Km/h
4 3 Eva RIDEZ 8:01.307 6.808 7 1:07.685 4 77.122 Km/h
5 31 Pacome WEISENBURGER 8:01.396 6.897 7 1:07.556 4 77.269 Km/h
6 30 Nathan POULAIN 8:07.325 12.826 7 1:08.761 5 75.915 Km/h
7 44 Louis GRIMOPONT 8:07.571 13.072 7 1:08.613 6 76.079 Km/h

Rotax et Rotax Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 16 Ludovic SAUVAGE 11:47.615 0.000 12 58.546 5 89.161 Km/h
2 60 Jonathan WEMAUX 11:48.515 0.900 12 58.587 4 89.098 Km/h
3 10 Maxime BOLLENGIER 11:48.843 1.228 12 58.675 7 88.965 Km/h
4 77 Michel BOUDINOT 11:59.507 11.892 12 59.368 12 87.926 Km/h
5 5 Corentin FRANCHI 12:00.770 13.155 12 59.281 9 88.055 Km/h
6 71 Lyderic MOYAUX 12:04.303 16.688 12 59.240 4 88.116 Km/h
7 88 David LHEUREUX 12:04.828 17.213 12 59.460 9 87.79 Km/h
8 7 Alexis BURNY 12:05.913 18.298 12 59.235 10 88.124 Km/h
9 90 David PERNAUD 12:06.799 19.184 12 59.804 12 87.285 Km/h
10 98 Ludovic DERNONCOURT 12:17.717 30.102 12 59.426 7 87.84 Km/h
11 96 Maurice DIEU DE BELLEFONTAINE 5:04.043 7 laps 5 59.481 4 87.759 Km/h
12 6 Edouard MAITRE 5:04.299 7 laps 5 59.639 4 87.527 Km/h
DNS 59 Pascal MOCHALSKI 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 44 Paul DAVID 11:16.273 0.000 12 55.799 6 93.55 Km/h
2 21 Pieter CARETTE 11:17.825 1.552 12 56.010 7 93.198 Km/h
3 26 Guillaume CARETTE 11:18.058 1.785 12 55.971 8 93.263 Km/h
4 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 11:24.250 7.977 12 56.370 7 92.602 Km/h
5 4 Lucas GRENIER 11:26.128 9.855 12 56.535 6 92.332 Km/h
6 22 Etienne SOLER 11:28.784 12.511 12 56.658 11 92.132 Km/h
7 30 Rivolino DECUYPERE 11:29.601 13.328 12 56.622 12 92.19 Km/h
8 5 Kévin DELCROIX 11:31.533 15.260 12 56.824 7 91.863 Km/h
9 14 Pierre LEFEBVRE 11:31.708 15.435 12 56.508 7 92.376 Km/h
10 6 Léon DUVILLIER 11:35.515 19.242 12 56.987 6 91.6 Km/h
11 2 Quentin GUERRA 7:42.951 4 laps 8 56.856 4 91.811 Km/h
12 27 Antoine GRIMONPONT 6:40.143 5 laps 7 56.410 6 92.537 Km/h
13 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 6:46.340 5 laps 7 56.481 7 92.42 Km/h
14 19 Thomas CYPERS 3:47.403 8 laps 4 56.059 3 93.116 Km/h

DD2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 99 Jason TOULOTTE 11:47.297 0.000 12 58.374 6 89.423 Km/h
2 53 Benjamin BOGGERS 11:51.314 4.017 12 58.657 4 88.992 Km/h
3 52 Franck TULIER 12:01.385 14.088 12 59.324 10 87.991 Km/h
4 55 David BLERIOT 12:01.921 14.624 12 59.204 9 88.17 Km/h
5 56 Vincent GARNIER 12:02.391 15.094 12 59.342 9 87.965 Km/h
6 69 Gérald BOULOGNE 12:00.683 13.386 12 58.958 8 88.538 Km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 51 Claude BAL 11:25.028 0.000 12 56.544 5 92.317 Km/h
2 70 Julien DEHARTE 11:29.247 4.219 12 56.837 7 91.842 Km/h
3 77 Benedetto LACORTE 11:30.884 5.856 12 57.018 9 91.55 Km/h
4 98 Pierre ZEDDE 11:33.615 8.587 12 57.087 8 91.439 Km/h
5 52 Dempsey DE POORTER 11:35.202 10.174 12 57.212 9 91.24 Km/h
6 94 Raphael REDONDI 11:35.608 10.580 12 57.176 11 91.297 Km/h
7 73 Thierry BETHFORD 11:36.066 11.038 12 57.193 9 91.27 Km/h
8 95 Nicolas MATHON 11:40.076 15.048 12 57.644 11 90.556 Km/h
9 96 Benjamin TANT 11:40.642 15.614 12 57.647 4 90.551 Km/h
10 89 Antoine ARICKX 11:40.843 15.815 12 57.382 10 90.969 Km/h
11 55 Guillaume BRIGE 11:55.786 30.758 12 58.593 4 89.089 Km/h
12 86 Jérome COUDRE 12:05.421 40.393 12 59.545 4 87.665 Km/h
13 53 Xavier GODDAER 10:18.644 2 laps 10 1:00.546 9 86.215 Km/h