25 mars 2019

Dark Dog Trophy
Mirecourt
24 mars 2019

Mondial Karting

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 1 SAM EVEN 14:35.240 0.000 14 1:01.983 11 72.601 km/h
2 17 TOM MONTAGNE 14:40.190 4.950 14 1:02.347 5 72.177 km/h
3 99 ELIOTT ROECKEL ZIMPFER 14:50.917 15.677 14 1:02.957 8 71.477 km/h
4 88 LILIAN FORNY 14:58.428 23.188 14 1:03.651 11 70.698 km/h
5 58 POL LEYTEM 14:58.877 23.637 14 1:03.462 4 70.909 km/h
6 3 GUILLAUME DONNEAUX 15:00.021 24.781 14 1:03.470 9 70.9 km/h
7 5 GABIN ADAM 11:02.932 4 laps 10 1:05.571 4 68.628 km/h

KZ2/KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 16 CORENTIN GUTH 12:55.095 0.000 14 54.920 5 81.937 km/h
2 87 THOMAS BELARDI 13:00.072 4.977 14 55.282 8 81.401 km/h
3 193 THOMAS HEMERY 13:00.455 5.360 14 55.205 6 81.514 km/h
4 212 BENOIT PORTMANN 13:03.481 8.386 14 55.137 7 81.615 km/h
5 46 LOGAN PAVOT 13:03.932 8.837 14 54.952 14 81.89 km/h
6 201 PATRICK HARMUTH 13:05.264 10.169 14 55.293 6 81.385 km/h
7 203 ALEX WEISS 13:10.244 15.149 14 55.566 6 80.985 km/h
8 218 DAVID SCHOTT 13:11.696 16.601 14 55.777 5 80.678 km/h
9 211 MAURICE TERENZI 13:15.690 20.595 14 56.020 5 80.328 km/h
10 142 ROMUALD DA ROS 13:19.075 23.980 14 56.094 4 80.222 km/h
11 110 AURELIEN ROUGIEUX 13:19.431 24.336 14 56.156 6 80.134 km/h
12 11 FLAVIEN HUE 13:19.435 24.340 14 56.193 5 80.081 km/h
13 122 VINCENT PESTANA DE SOUSA 13:20.166 25.071 14 55.947 12 80.433 km/h
14 136 CANIO MARCHIONE 13:26.522 31.427 14 56.584 3 79.528 km/h
15 219 BENOIT SCHNEIDER 13:34.966 39.871 14 56.765 6 79.274 km/h
16 260 PHILIPPE ROUGIEUX 13:39.437 44.342 14 57.301 5 78.533 km/h
17 113 STEVE DURRENBERGER 13:49.644 54.549 14 58.074 14 77.487 km/h
18 107 CEDRIC GROSJEAN 13:11.535 1 lap 13 57.368 3 78.441 km/h
19 105 STEVE WALTER 13:25.484 1 lap 13 59.298 3 75.888 km/h
20 177 ERIC PESTANA 13:41.943 1 lap 13 1:00.729 5 74.1 km/h
21 222 DANIEL ESCHER 11:30.505 2 laps 12 56.115 6 80.192 km/h
22 77 CEDRIC GUTKNECHT 9:20.403 4 laps 10 55.121 6 81.639 km/h
23 111 JULIEN CALLEA 5:42.483 8 laps 6 55.829 4 80.603 km/h
24 240 FRANCOIS AIT-YAHIA 3:00.322 11 laps 3 57.229 3 78.631 km/h
25 202 DAVID HARDY 3.232 14 laps - 0.000 - -
26 19 MAXIME HARDY 4.481 14 laps - 0.000 - -
27 230 DOMINIQUE DEMOGEOT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
28 129 EMMANUEL NOEPPEL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Master/Rotax/Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 112 NICOLAS PIZZARDO 13:22.245 0.000 14 56.932 9 79.042 km/h
2 152 EMMANUEL HIM 13:26.826 4.581 14 57.114 4 78.79 km/h
3 109 GILLES LEYERS 13:27.151 4.906 14 57.172 4 78.71 km/h
4 221 LUDOVIC BRETON-NAGEL 13:32.914 10.669 14 57.555 12 78.186 km/h
5 257 LUCKY PION 13:35.466 13.221 14 57.785 8 77.875 km/h
6 211 BRUNO FURST 13:35.779 13.534 14 57.599 9 78.126 km/h
7 203 FRANCOIS BOUZANA 13:41.211 18.966 14 58.136 6 77.405 km/h
8 131 FLORIAN CORUBLE 13:41.478 19.233 14 58.083 7 77.475 km/h
9 208 DANIEL MOUGEOLLE 13:46.286 24.041 14 58.454 3 76.984 km/h
10 888 PETER DAALDON 14:03.817 41.572 14 59.539 3 75.581 km/h
11 108 HUGO BOUDET 14:04.245 42.000 14 59.150 9 76.078 km/h
12 505 JEAN MICHEL OLTZ 14:07.298 45.053 14 59.363 4 75.805 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 68 MAEL BOUZANA 8:56.926 0.000 8 1:06.628 4 67.539 km/h
2 8 RENAN VERNIER 8:57.022 0.096 8 1:05.798 4 68.391 km/h
3 6 MARIUS GOULESQUE 9:06.474 9.548 8 1:07.599 2 66.569 km/h
4 13 TOM REMY 9:15.859 18.933 8 1:08.582 4 65.615 km/h
5 29 ETHAN DERSCH 9:16.752 19.826 8 1:08.470 4 65.722 km/h
6 19 LEO RUHLAND 9:34.775 37.849 8 1:07.097 2 67.067 km/h

Nationale:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 11 LYNN EVEN 13:39.266 0.000 14 58.111 10 77.438 km/h
2 4 LOUIS BILZ 14:16.594 37.328 14 59.245 11 75.956 km/h
3 114 DAMIEN BORGES MARQUEZ 14:31.006 51.740 14 1:00.003 9 74.996 km/h
4 16 FINN KNEBLER 13:04.715 1 lap 13 59.238 11 75.965 km/h

Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 20 QUENTIN DAPOIGNY 13:09.697 0.000 14 56.100 5 80.214 km/h
2 6 CLEMENT HIEBEL 13:10.430 0.733 14 56.142 7 80.154 km/h
3 11 CLEMENT PIERRAT 13:11.731 2.034 14 56.197 12 80.075 km/h
4 68 RENAUD GASPERMENT BRAYE 13:15.384 5.687 14 56.441 10 79.729 km/h
5 29 LUCAS QUIRIN 13:17.621 7.924 14 56.607 12 79.495 km/h
6 70 GUILLAUME DESPOIS 13:17.777 8.080 14 56.606 6 79.497 km/h
7 5 JULIEN KAMMERER 13:18.058 8.361 14 56.388 11 79.804 km/h
8 8 TANIA CIRELLI 13:19.727 10.030 14 56.564 4 79.556 km/h
9 50 THEO HEYERT 13:22.736 13.039 14 56.785 4 79.246 km/h
10 16 ZOE KNEBLER 13:23.334 13.637 14 56.849 7 79.157 km/h
11 77 BENJAMIN BAPST 13:26.934 17.237 14 56.990 8 78.961 km/h
12 10 MAXIME HEISS 13:26.960 17.263 14 56.979 7 78.976 km/h
13 37 FRANCOIS DELL'ATTI 13:26.994 17.297 14 56.828 4 79.186 km/h
14 31 ALEXANDRE PIGUET 13:30.647 20.950 14 57.270 9 78.575 km/h
15 21 MICHEL HERTEL 13:42.087 32.390 14 58.016 7 77.565 km/h
16 911 EMMANUEL BILZ 13:43.558 33.861 14 58.034 5 77.541 km/h
17 25 HUGO WITTERSHEIM 13:44.057 34.360 14 57.852 9 77.785 km/h
18 3 THIBAUD BORGES MARTIN 2:00.987 12 laps 2 57.265 2 78.582 km/h