20 mai 2019

Trophée UFOLEP Kart à Escourse
19 mai 2019

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 14:27.936 0.000 8 1:26.035 6 58.581 km/h
2 40 ENZO MARQUES 14:31.535 3.599 8 1:27.404 8 57.663 km/h
3 21 DAVY CLAIN 14:32.608 4.672 8 1:27.704 8 57.466 km/h
4 6 LIAM BERDINEL 15:03.801 35.865 8 1:29.782 6 56.136 km/h
5 1 CAMILLE VERSIGNY 15:42.343 2 laps 6 2:08.401 2 39.252 km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 32 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE JEUNE 13:54.403 0.000 10 1:11.515 9 70.475 km/h
2 27 ALOIS SUIRE 13:57.124 2.721 10 1:11.992 8 70.008 km/h
3 5 ROMEO LEURS 13:57.351 2.948 10 1:12.051 9 69.95 km/h
4 16 CHRYS FEVRES 14:22.720 28.317 10 1:14.320 9 67.815 km/h
5 13 ERWANN LE COZ 14:26.439 32.036 10 1:14.509 9 67.643 km/h
6 222 ENZO LAGOUEYTE 14:36.364 41.961 10 1:15.181 8 67.038 km/h
7 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 14:38.261 43.858 10 1:14.924 8 67.268 km/h
8 72 MAXIME MARIOT 14:38.266 43.863 10 1:15.469 8 66.782 km/h
9 44 MATHILDE MARIOT 14:44.773 50.370 10 1:14.608 9 67.553 km/h
10 6 KEANU LIEUTAUD 14:46.222 51.819 10 1:15.281 9 66.949 km/h
11 17 YANN BIOJOUT 13:55.520 1 lap 9 1:15.303 6 66.93 km/h
12 14 MATTE PENNETIER 14:36.811 1 lap 9 1:15.524 8 66.734 km/h
DNF 39 BASTIEN VERSIGNY 12:58.102 3 laps 7 1:21.961 6 61.493 km/h
DNF 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 1:43.021 10 laps - 0.000 - -

Sport 4T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 40 ANTONY MARQUES 15:20.828 0.000 12 1:09.795 9 72.211 km/h
2 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 15:50.862 30.034 12 1:12.145 11 69.859 km/h
3 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 15:51.348 30.520 12 1:12.079 12 69.923 km/h
4 45 BRYAN BRUSAU 15:51.951 31.123 12 1:12.143 11 69.861 km/h
5 8 MAXENCE OLLIVIER 16:04.537 43.709 12 1:11.584 12 70.407 km/h
6 20 GREGORY REILLAT 16:34.674 1:13.846 12 1:14.487 11 67.663 km/h
7 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 15:23.295 1 lap 11 1:12.821 11 69.211 km/h
8 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 15:26.283 1 lap 11 1:12.961 11 69.078 km/h
9 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 15:28.092 1 lap 11 1:12.947 11 69.091 km/h
10 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 15:45.502 1 lap 11 1:13.698 11 68.387 km/h
11 421 SEBASTIEN SUIRE 16:11.450 1 lap 11 1:13.945 10 68.159 km/h
12 181 YANNICK LABAYE 16:24.650 1 lap 11 1:18.315 10 64.355 km/h
DNF 9 THOMAS MALLET 5:14.347 9 laps 3 1:12.668 3 69.357 km/h
DNS 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 13 YANNICK DESSON 12:35.316 0.000 12 1:01.096 3 82.493 km/h
2 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 12:43.186 7.870 12 1:01.250 2 82.286 km/h
3 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 12:48.657 13.341 12 1:01.867 2 81.465 km/h
4 64 JEREMY DONADIEU 13:16.736 41.420 12 1:02.999 3 80.001 km/h
5 64 OSCAR PY 13:25.777 50.461 12 1:02.444 1 80.712 km/h
6 6 TOM PELLEN 13:26.377 51.061 12 1:02.592 11 80.521 km/h
7 61 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 13:36.338 1:01.022 12 1:03.364 6 79.54 km/h
8 642 ENZO DESNOYERS 12:38.362 1 lap 11 1:03.112 10 79.858 km/h
9 60 OHKA BEAUQUEL 12:43.996 1 lap 11 1:03.370 2 79.533 km/h
10 33 CORENTIN LASSERRE 12:51.346 1 lap 11 1:03.561 6 79.294 km/h
DNF 20 ADRIEN GOUINAUD 1:21.650 11 laps 1 1:04.381 1 78.284 km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 7 PIERRE VIAUD 13:44.377 0.000 12 1:01.737 11 81.637 km/h
2 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 13:45.191 0.814 12 1:01.772 12 81.59 km/h
3 711 CEDRIC SEBILLE 13:47.000 2.623 12 1:01.568 12 81.861 km/h
4 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 13:48.311 3.934 12 1:02.210 9 81.016 km/h
5 284 JOHAN SEBILLE 13:52.495 8.118 12 1:02.316 12 80.878 km/h
6 71 FABRICE ROY 13:52.731 8.354 12 1:02.033 12 81.247 km/h
7 3 THIERRY DESFORET 13:56.601 12.224 12 1:02.242 11 80.974 km/h
8 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 13:57.470 13.093 12 1:01.707 12 81.676 km/h
9 72 DAVID GALEA 14:01.349 16.972 12 1:03.147 12 79.814 km/h
10 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 14:02.323 17.946 12 1:02.828 11 80.219 km/h
11 5 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 14:25.623 41.246 12 1:03.621 11 79.219 km/h
12 46 BRUNO FELIX 14:36.763 52.386 12 1:03.736 11 79.076 km/h
DNF 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 2:21.881 11 laps 1 1:06.257 1 76.067 km/h

Vitesse:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 76 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 3:37.952 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 10 ALEXANDRE RONCERO 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -