17 juin 2019

Trophée UFOLEP à Magescq
16 juin 2019

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 15:25.971 0.000 12 1:08.205 5 62.283 km/h
2 40 ENZO MARQUES 15:35.699 9.728 12 1:08.778 4 61.764 km/h
3 12 THOMAS GUERIN 15:36.678 10.707 12 1:09.366 4 61.24 km/h
4 71 ELIOT COMTE 15:41.648 15.677 12 1:09.645 5 60.995 km/h
5 35 NATHAN GERARD 16:05.297 39.326 12 1:09.504 5 61.119 km/h
6 6 LIAM BERDINEL 15:34.145 1 lap 11 1:11.832 10 59.138 km/h
7 17 ANTOINE KUENTZ CONDE 15:48.080 2 laps 10 1:23.207 4 51.053 km/h
8 1 CAMILLE VERSIGNY 16:41.993 3 laps 9 1:36.006 5 44.247 km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 27 ALOIS SUIRE 14:28.010 0.000 14 59.100 13 71.878 km/h
2 16 CHRYS FEVRES 14:33.995 5.985 14 59.607 13 71.267 km/h
3 32 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE JEUNE 14:34.064 6.054 14 59.568 13 71.313 km/h
4 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 14:34.275 6.265 14 59.665 14 71.198 km/h
5 13 ERWANN LE COZ 14:34.494 6.484 14 59.577 14 71.303 km/h
6 17 YANN BIOJOUT 14:37.800 9.790 14 59.726 12 71.125 km/h
7 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 14:39.562 11.552 14 59.803 11 71.033 km/h
8 6 KEANU LIEUTAUD 14:39.766 11.756 14 59.772 12 71.07 km/h
9 222 ENZO LAGOUEYTE 15:02.613 34.603 14 1:01.458 8 69.12 km/h
10 39 BASTIEN VERSIGNY 15:16.766 48.756 14 1:01.826 5 68.709 km/h

Sport 4T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 40 ANTONY MARQUES 14:29.950 0.000 15 57.052 9 74.458 km/h
2 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 14:30.104 0.154 15 57.004 10 74.521 km/h
3 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 14:41.844 11.894 15 57.872 14 73.403 km/h
4 20 GREGORY REILLAT 14:44.351 14.401 15 57.878 15 73.396 km/h
5 8 MAXENCE OLLIVIER 14:57.679 27.729 15 58.591 2 72.503 km/h
6 45 BRYAN BRUSAU 15:02.204 32.254 15 58.968 5 72.039 km/h
7 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 15:07.693 37.743 15 57.789 9 73.509 km/h
8 123 MAXIME PANDELES 15:08.057 38.107 15 57.754 5 73.553 km/h
9 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 15:10.414 40.464 15 57.806 8 73.487 km/h
10 112 FRANCK AYMARD 15:12.982 43.032 15 57.914 8 73.35 km/h
11 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 15:15.765 45.815 15 57.719 13 73.598 km/h
12 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 15:16.795 46.845 15 58.152 10 73.05 km/h
13 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 15:26.967 57.017 15 58.596 12 72.496 km/h
DNF 181 YANNICK LABAYE 6:39.668 9 laps 6 59.075 2 71.909 km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 13 YANNICK DESSON 13:19.584 0.000 15 53.053 10 80.071 km/h
2 67 KYLIAN TARNIER 13:20.468 0.884 15 53.015 10 80.128 km/h
3 3 STEVEN LESCA 13:20.582 0.998 15 52.986 8 80.172 km/h
4 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 13:25.095 5.511 15 53.240 5 79.79 km/h
5 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 13:25.750 6.166 15 53.262 9 79.757 km/h
6 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 13:38.610 19.026 15 53.303 7 79.695 km/h
7 34 ANTOINE PROFFIT 13:38.791 19.207 15 53.791 7 78.972 km/h
8 33 CORENTIN LASSERRE 13:40.165 20.581 15 53.764 6 79.012 km/h
9 737 LEA LAGOUEYTE 13:44.769 25.185 15 53.806 6 78.95 km/h
10 6 FLORIAN SARRABAYROUSE 13:45.246 25.662 15 54.034 12 78.617 km/h
11 10 SYLVAIN ROUXEL 13:48.534 28.950 15 54.429 3 78.047 km/h
12 12 PAUL ROUANET 13:48.872 29.288 15 54.299 12 78.233 km/h
13 64 OSCAR PY 13:55.406 35.822 15 53.262 8 79.757 km/h
14 678 VINCENT CAVAILHES 13:58.102 38.518 15 53.562 6 79.31 km/h
15 61 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 14:02.747 43.163 15 53.811 8 78.943 km/h
16 626 VALENTIN RENARD 14:08.086 48.502 15 54.197 6 78.381 km/h
17 5 PIERRE PARAGE 14:15.510 55.926 15 55.278 3 76.848 km/h
DNF 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 12:49.523 1 lap 14 53.790 5 78.974 km/h
DNF 11 JEROME LUCBERT 16:39.284 7 laps 8 53.290 7 79.715 km/h
DNS 98 QUENTIN SANCHEZ 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 7 PIERRE VIAUD 13:40.349 0.000 15 53.342 9 79.637 km/h
2 12 ROMAN PHELIPPOT 13:40.711 0.362 15 53.578 12 79.286 km/h
3 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 13:42.160 1.811 15 53.637 13 79.199 km/h
4 3 THIERRY DESFORET 13:42.916 2.567 15 53.704 13 79.1 km/h
5 22 PATRICK BROVIA 13:43.074 2.725 15 53.571 6 79.297 km/h
6 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 13:45.552 5.203 15 53.715 15 79.084 km/h
7 72 DAVID GALEA 13:46.463 6.114 15 53.880 10 78.842 km/h
8 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 13:46.743 6.394 15 53.740 7 79.047 km/h
9 215 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 13:49.526 9.177 15 53.867 6 78.861 km/h
10 11 DAMIEN LESCOMBES 13:51.556 11.207 15 54.120 10 78.492 km/h
11 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 13:51.859 11.510 15 54.023 3 78.633 km/h
12 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 13:52.455 12.106 15 54.171 14 78.418 km/h
13 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 13:52.530 12.181 15 54.135 12 78.47 km/h
14 97 JEAN MARIE QUIATOL 13:58.286 17.937 15 54.531 7 77.901 km/h
DNF 15 MARIO COELHO 3:53.506 11 laps 4 53.921 4 78.782 km/h
DNS 76 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 711 CEDRIC SEBILLE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 76 MATT PREUVOST 13:13.920 0.000 15 51.251 4 82.886 km/h
2 33 DAVID LEGLISE 13:15.098 1.178 15 51.472 15 82.53 km/h
3 18 DYLAN ORER 13:21.361 7.441 15 51.813 7 81.987 km/h
4 26 WILLIAM IRIBARREN 13:21.738 7.818 15 51.837 13 81.949 km/h
5 97 TOM PANNETIER 13:22.268 8.348 15 51.793 6 82.019 km/h
6 14 CEDRIC COURTY 13:24.171 10.251 15 51.893 7 81.861 km/h
7 46 DYLAN MEGE 13:24.493 10.573 15 51.785 10 82.031 km/h
8 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 13:26.655 12.735 15 52.019 7 81.662 km/h
9 194 MAXIME TOUTIN 13:41.148 27.228 15 52.448 4 80.995 km/h
10 31 ROMAIN FAISANT 14:05.674 51.754 15 54.523 2 77.912 km/h
DNF 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 12:37.661 1 lap 14 52.208 2 81.367 km/h
DNF 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 7:27.920 7 laps 8 52.537 3 80.857 km/h
DNF 103 FABIEN GAUTHIER 4:47.476 10 laps 5 52.407 2 81.058 km/h
DNS 9 ERWAN DIAS PEREIRA 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -