17 juin 2019

Course Club à Abbeville
16 juin 2019

Mondial Karting

Minime/Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 8 Pablo JARZABEK 7:49.180 0.000 8 57.884 8 72.331 km/h
2 15 Simon PERIGNY 7:50.617 1.437 8 58.140 6 72.012 km/h
3 30 Nathan POULAIN 8:07.313 18.133 8 1:00.448 7 69.263 km/h
4 19 Eva RIDEZ 8:14.586 25.406 8 1:01.122 2 68.499 km/h
5 17 Kheirdine MAMMERI 8:18.175 28.995 8 1:01.670 3 67.89 km/h
6 26 Guerlain LEGAT 8:38.885 49.705 8 1:04.185 6 65.23 km/h
7 24 Paul DERUME 8:39.160 49.980 8 1:04.213 5 65.202 km/h
8 27 Pauline MABILLOTTE 8:40.957 51.777 8 1:03.502 6 65.932 km/h
9 5 Simon DEHARTE 8:51.361 1:02.181 8 1:05.147 4 64.267 km/h
10 7 Eliot PETIT 1.267 8 laps - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 26 Guillaume CARETTE 13:51.189 0.000 14 1:03.101 6 66.351 km/h
2 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 13:57.417 6.228 14 1:02.625 14 66.855 km/h
3 11 Matthéo MATHON 14:13.970 22.781 14 1:04.760 12 64.651 km/h
4 72 Kévin DECLROIX 14:14.634 23.445 14 1:04.894 2 64.518 km/h
5 24 Tom JAMEAS 14:17.131 25.942 14 1:05.126 9 64.288 km/h
6 9 Rivolino DECUYPERE 14:20.344 29.155 14 1:05.487 12 63.933 km/h
7 15 Thomas CAUWELIER 14:26.828 35.639 14 1:05.618 11 63.806 km/h
8 29 Alexandre SCELLIER 14:33.477 42.288 14 1:05.956 10 63.479 km/h
9 87 Francesco LACORTE 14:38.382 47.193 14 1:06.581 4 62.883 km/h
10 58 Thierry HONORABLE 14:51.340 1 lap 13 1:11.836 3 58.283 km/h
11 143 Thomas HOUQUE 14:52.430 1 lap 13 1:09.570 4 60.181 km/h
12 17 Cyril BOUQUET 13:53.736 2 laps 12 1:09.094 4 60.596 km/h
13 53 Vincent VAN DEN BOSSCHE 5:52.816 8 laps 6 1:08.265 3 61.332 km/h
14 61 Remi BIBAUT 4:29.812 9 laps 5 1:05.892 4 63.54 km/h
15 8 VINCENT URAL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
16 49 ANTONIO SCARMUZZINO 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 60 Olivier DUPONT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Open/DD2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 99 Jason TOULOTTE 15:24.469 0.000 17 52.899 17 79.147 km/h
2 27 Johan DELATTRE 15:49.608 25.139 17 53.144 13 78.782 km/h
3 6 ERIC RENAULT 15:56.694 32.225 17 55.068 7 76.03 km/h
4 54 Xavier GODDAER 15:59.811 35.342 17 54.633 13 76.635 km/h
5 9 Xavier CATOIRE 16:02.616 38.147 17 54.808 10 76.39 km/h
6 80 Patrice ROUCOUX 16:05.850 41.381 17 55.404 10 75.569 km/h
7 1 Joseph LAMBERT 16:06.477 42.008 17 55.178 10 75.878 km/h
8 7 ALBIN BRULE 15:33.034 1 lap 16 55.676 13 75.199 km/h
9 76 Laurent FLAMANT 15:35.304 1 lap 16 57.318 13 73.045 km/h
10 43 Giovanni PUZZO 16:04.018 2 laps 15 1:01.682 12 67.877 km/h
11 56 VINCENT GARNIER 3:04.429 14 laps 3 1:01.035 1 68.597 km/h
12 4 Benjamin BOGERS 1:58.320 15 laps 2 58.900 2 71.083 km/h

Rotax/Nationale/X30:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 42 Baptiste GRULIER 15:20.110 0.000 17 52.936 10 79.092 km/h
2 81 Olivier JULIEN 15:46.600 26.490 17 54.484 6 76.845 km/h
3 12 William LOUIS 15:46.905 26.795 17 54.696 14 76.547 km/h
4 27 Adrian DRANCOURT 15:48.500 28.390 17 54.072 14 77.43 km/h
5 29 Camille GROSSEMY 15:53.963 33.853 17 54.627 10 76.643 km/h
6 50 Chistophe PAINVIN 15:54.191 34.081 17 54.484 10 76.845 km/h
7 25 Guillaume BLOUIN 16:02.434 42.324 17 55.329 8 75.671 km/h
8 6 Alexis GOMEZ 16:07.001 46.891 17 54.981 14 76.15 km/h
9 8 Angèle GROSSEMY 16:10.926 50.816 17 54.939 14 76.208 km/h
10 31 Jolyanne LEFEBURE 15:53.454 1 lap 16 58.232 13 71.899 km/h
11 19 Jacques DEMAREST 15:57.184 1 lap 16 56.560 12 74.024 km/h
12 2 Hugo BOURILLON 1:59.828 15 laps 2 58.387 2 71.708 km/h
DNS 9 Mathéo SADOWSKI 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -