5 mars 2019

Trophée UFOLEP Kart Biscarrosse
3 mars 2019

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 16:36.974 0.000 12 1:07.606 9 69.225 Km/h
2 40 ENZO MARQUES 16:43.508 6.534 12 1:08.183 8 68.639 Km/h
3 6 LIAM BERDINEL 16:45.155 1 lap 11 1:13.079 3 64.04 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 27 ALOIS SUIRE 14:17.951 0.000 14 56.045 6 83.504 Km/h
2 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 14:18.307 0.356 14 56.518 11 82.805 Km/h
3 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 14:18.440 0.489 14 56.628 11 82.645 Km/h
4 5 ROMEO LEURS 14:18.585 0.634 14 56.363 6 83.033 Km/h
5 17 YANN BIOJOUT 14:18.775 0.824 14 56.288 6 83.144 Km/h
6 16 CHRYS FEVRES 14:18.908 0.957 14 56.354 11 83.046 Km/h
7 13 ERWANN LE COZ 14:26.526 8.575 14 56.053 6 83.492 Km/h
8 14 MATTEO PENNETIER 14:38.654 20.703 14 57.555 3 81.314 Km/h
9 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 14:50.966 33.015 14 58.160 3 80.468 Km/h
10 11 LUCAS LABORDE 14:51.429 33.478 14 58.341 3 80.218 Km/h
11 2 LUIS PEDRO BARRIENTOS 15:13.825 55.874 14 59.314 4 78.902 Km/h
12 39 BASTIEN VERSIGNY 15:10.244 1 lap 13 1:02.061 4 75.41 Km/h

Sport 4T et Master 4T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 40 ANTONY MARQUES 13:53.363 0.000 15 54.023 3 86.63 Km/h
2 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 13:57.091 3.728 15 53.992 14 86.68 Km/h
3 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 13:57.736 4.373 15 53.957 6 86.736 Km/h
4 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 13:58.109 4.746 15 54.042 14 86.599 Km/h
5 20 GREGORY REILLAT 14:06.116 12.753 15 54.775 12 85.44 Km/h
6 45 BRYAN BRUSAU 14:06.632 13.269 15 54.497 13 85.876 Km/h
7 112 FRANCK AYMARD 14:06.820 13.457 15 54.641 3 85.65 Km/h
8 331 THIERRY GASSIARINI 14:16.616 23.253 15 55.154 2 84.853 Km/h
9 114 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 14:16.690 23.327 15 55.110 14 84.921 Km/h
10 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 14:26.800 33.437 15 55.083 11 84.963 Km/h
11 181 YANNICK LABAYE 14:30.905 37.542 15 55.799 13 83.872 Km/h
12 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 14:38.066 44.703 15 56.270 14 83.17 Km/h
13 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 14:23.014 1 lap 14 55.390 13 84.492 Km/h
DNF 333 BRUNO REILLAT 11:48.407 3 laps 12 56.402 5 82.976 Km/h
DNF 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 5:02.251 10 laps 5 55.589 4 84.189 Km/h
16 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 14:27.338 33.975 15 55.200 14 84.783 Km/h
DNS 113 DAVID VERSIGNY 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 169 DIDIER COURREGES 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 12:08.516 0.502 14 50.319 7 93.007 Km/h
2 642 ENZO DESNOYERS 12:15.960 7.946 14 51.028 10 91.714 Km/h
3 626 VALENTIN RENARD 12:16.414 8.400 14 51.002 10 91.761 Km/h
4 62 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 12:16.580 8.566 14 50.832 11 92.068 Km/h
5 67 KYLIAN TARNIER 12:20.055 12.041 14 50.590 11 92.508 Km/h
6 60 OHKA BEAUQUEL 12:21.847 13.833 14 51.104 5 91.578 Km/h
7 615 MATHIS PARLANT 12:14.946 6.932 14 49.981 13 93.636 Km/h
8 61 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 12:29.536 21.522 14 51.785 14 90.374 Km/h
9 6 TOM PELLEN 12:32.753 24.739 14 50.596 14 92.497 Km/h
10 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 12:37.331 29.317 14 51.930 11 90.121 Km/h
DNF 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 7:01.236 6 laps 8 50.406 7 92.846 Km/h
DNF 345 JEAN CHRISTOPHE DALOMIS 5:27.155 8 laps 6 51.088 6 91.607 Km/h
DNF 33 CORENTIN LASSERRE 2:58.442 11 laps 3 53.852 2 86.905 Km/h
DNF 13 YANNICK DESSON 1:08.357 13 laps 1 54.770 1 85.448 Km/h
15 51 TOMY FERRANT 12:08.014 0.000 14 50.337 6 92.973 Km/h
16 3 STEVEN LESCA 12:08.224 0.210 14 50.341 7 92.966 Km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 12:57.445 0.000 15 51.111 4 91.565 Km/h
2 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 12:58.302 0.857 15 51.176 8 91.449 Km/h
3 72 DAVID GALEA 12:58.546 1.101 15 51.220 14 91.371 Km/h
4 55 VIVIEN CUSSAC PICOT 12:58.786 1.341 15 50.998 4 91.768 Km/h
5 23 DAMIEN DARBEAU 12:59.370 1.925 15 51.170 9 91.46 Km/h
6 284 JOHAN SEBILLE 13:02.682 5.237 15 51.244 6 91.328 Km/h
7 15 MARIO COELHO 13:03.192 5.747 15 51.396 6 91.058 Km/h
8 97 JEAN MARIE QUIATOL 13:03.295 5.850 15 51.482 6 90.906 Km/h
9 42 YANICK RABAUD 13:03.662 6.217 15 51.262 6 91.296 Km/h
10 3 THIERRY DESFORET 13:04.769 7.324 15 50.893 6 91.958 Km/h
11 71 FABRICE ROY 13:06.147 8.702 15 51.419 10 91.017 Km/h
12 11 DAMIEN LESCOMBES 13:10.068 12.623 15 51.657 6 90.598 Km/h
13 14 CLEMENT BENTEJAC 13:10.994 13.549 15 51.737 13 90.458 Km/h
DNF 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 11:26.422 2 laps 13 50.961 6 91.835 Km/h
DNS 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 2:40.531 12 laps 3 51.529 2 90.823 Km/h
DNS 4 JEAN TERRONES 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 21 JORDAN MARIE JOSEPH 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 22 PATRICK BROVIA 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 46 DYLAN MEGE 12:47.844 0.000 15 49.952 6 93.69 Km/h
2 97 TOM PANNETIER 12:51.052 3.208 15 49.966 12 93.664 Km/h
3 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 12:55.632 7.788 15 50.208 3 93.212 Km/h
4 103 FABIEN GAUTHIER 12:55.888 8.044 15 50.154 12 93.313 Km/h
5 601 MATT PREUVOST 12:56.060 8.216 15 50.013 5 93.576 Km/h
6 18 DYLAN ORER 12:57.570 9.726 15 50.414 5 92.831 Km/h
7 47 JIMMY TARRES 12:57.999 10.155 15 50.464 4 92.739 Km/h
8 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 13:03.507 15.663 15 50.879 5 91.983 Km/h
DNF 76 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 11:48.370 2 laps 13 52.300 3 89.484 Km/h
DNF 693 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 10:31.388 3 laps 12 50.708 6 92.293 Km/h
DNF 194 MAXIME TOUTIN 5:20.342 9 laps 6 50.377 4 92.9 Km/h
DNS 26 WILLIAM IRIBARREN 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -