25 mars 2019

Chpt de ligue des Hauts de France à Douvrin
24 mars 2019

Mondial Karting

Nationale et X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Andréa PELINI 11:54.634 0.000 17 40.206 7 83.629 km/h
2 18 Benjamin HOVELACQUE 11:55.147 0.513 17 40.169 16 83.706 km/h
3 4 Antonio LEITE 11:55.675 1.041 17 40.230 15 83.579 km/h
4 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 12:04.742 10.108 17 40.491 10 83.041 km/h
5 11 Enzo MAUGY 12:04.985 10.351 17 40.626 2 82.765 km/h
6 12 William LOUIS 12:05.170 10.536 17 40.609 11 82.799 km/h
7 21 Mathys MELONI 12:06.549 11.915 17 40.148 16 83.75 km/h
8 2 Hugo BOURILLON 12:20.454 25.820 17 41.427 14 81.164 km/h
9 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 12:28.208 33.574 17 41.268 11 81.477 km/h
10 8 Angèle GROSSEMY 5:47.454 10 laps 7 44.347 5 75.82 km/h

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 6 Ilyes PRUVOST 13:01.928 0.000 17 43.824 9 76.725 km/h
2 5 Simon DUBOIS 13:04.105 2.177 17 43.751 15 76.853 km/h
3 8 Pablo JARZABEK 13:09.245 7.317 17 44.235 13 76.012 km/h
4 2 Noah DHENNIN 13:14.003 12.075 17 44.534 15 75.502 km/h
5 44 Hugo FASQUEL 13:19.334 17.406 17 44.628 10 75.343 km/h
6 10 Matthias FLAMENT 13:21.290 19.362 17 44.684 9 75.248 km/h
7 15 Simon PERIGNY 13:21.466 19.538 17 44.042 16 76.345 km/h
8 12 Alexandre COVEZ 13:24.906 22.978 17 44.617 6 75.361 km/h
9 46 Mattéo VAN DE KERCHOVE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 6 Darell BURY 8:14.356 0.000 10 45.940 9 73.191 km/h
2 4 Livio MARIOTTA 8:14.717 0.361 10 45.935 9 73.199 km/h
3 30 Nathan POULAIN 8:18.454 4.098 10 46.236 10 72.723 km/h
4 33 Pacome WEISENBURGER 8:19.881 5.525 10 45.709 1 73.561 km/h
5 14 Nils LELAURE 8:26.409 12.053 10 46.329 9 72.577 km/h
6 44 Louis GRIMOPONT 8:29.492 15.136 10 46.832 6 71.797 km/h
7 10 Hugo LACROIX 8:31.390 17.034 10 46.706 10 71.991 km/h
8 19 Eva RIDEZ 8:32.319 17.963 10 46.844 9 71.779 km/h
9 2 Joevynn LAURIER-LAMBERT 8:38.501 24.145 10 46.950 7 71.617 km/h
10 17 Kheirdine MAMMERI 8:42.602 28.246 10 47.165 7 71.29 km/h
11 18 Celia DESSAUDES 8:20.608 1 lap 9 49.919 1 67.357 km/h
12 7 Gabriel BAILLY 1:26.694 9 laps 1 49.989 1 67.263 km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 1 Paul DAVID 11:13.525 0.000 17 38.156 10 88.122 km/h
2 21 Pieter CARETTE 11:13.788 0.263 17 38.120 8 88.206 km/h
3 42 Gil MERTENS 11:14.398 0.873 17 38.153 7 88.129 km/h
4 10 Alexandre CARTON 11:14.778 1.253 17 38.095 7 88.264 km/h
5 26 Guillaume CARETTE 11:15.448 1.923 17 38.184 4 88.058 km/h
6 27 Mathieu CARETTE 11:20.429 6.904 17 38.381 9 87.606 km/h
7 28 Jérémy CHASSARD 11:20.657 7.132 17 38.392 9 87.581 km/h
8 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 11:20.856 7.331 17 38.366 4 87.64 km/h
9 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 11:25.031 11.506 17 38.438 4 87.476 km/h
10 4 Lucas GRENIER 11:26.044 12.519 17 38.550 4 87.222 km/h
11 24 Tom JAMEAS 11:27.760 14.235 17 38.630 4 87.041 km/h
12 41 Nathan VERSCHELDEN 11:35.792 22.267 17 38.979 5 86.262 km/h
13 39 Rivolino DECUYPERE 6:17.003 8 laps 9 38.830 4 86.593 km/h

Rotax et Rotax Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 5 Corentin FRANCHI 11:54.239 0.000 17 39.928 15 84.212 km/h
2 63 Jérémy KIECKEN 11:55.717 1.478 17 39.958 10 84.148 km/h
3 6 Edouard MAITRE 12:00.095 5.856 17 40.319 12 83.395 km/h
4 96 Maurice DIEU DE BELLEFONTAINE 12:03.584 9.345 17 40.201 14 83.64 km/h
5 98 Ludovic DERNONCOURT 12:07.648 13.409 17 40.695 10 82.624 km/h
6 51 Philippe WATEL 12:07.870 13.631 17 40.629 14 82.759 km/h
7 90 David PERNAUD 12:09.151 14.912 17 40.524 11 82.973 km/h
8 78 Christophe WASTEELS 12:22.046 27.807 17 41.075 5 81.86 km/h
9 60 Jonathan WEMAUX 3:55.576 12 laps 5 40.229 3 83.581 km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 66 Thomas BAILLY 11:28.124 0.000 17 38.755 4 86.76 km/h
2 51 Claude BAL 11:32.336 4.212 17 38.838 4 86.575 km/h
3 72 Kévin DECLROIX 11:33.989 5.865 17 38.942 4 86.344 km/h
4 80 Francois Xavier LANOY 11:35.263 7.139 17 39.039 6 86.129 km/h
5 98 Pierre ZEDDE 11:35.659 7.535 17 39.002 6 86.211 km/h
6 73 Thierry BETHFORT 11:36.339 8.215 17 38.934 7 86.362 km/h
7 77 Benedetto LACORTE 11:38.574 10.450 17 38.873 9 86.497 km/h
8 78 Benjamin TANT 11:38.890 10.766 17 38.990 6 86.237 km/h
9 95 Nicolas MATHON 11:40.109 11.985 17 39.116 9 85.96 km/h
10 69 Raphael REDONDI 11:41.138 13.014 17 38.981 4 86.257 km/h
11 60 Remi BIBAUT 11:45.246 17.122 17 39.471 7 85.187 km/h
12 90 Frédéric LEFEBVRE 11:48.095 19.971 17 39.329 14 85.494 km/h
13 64 Maxime BRAULE 11:55.601 27.477 17 39.445 3 85.243 km/h
14 88 Elie VILLAIN 8:28.207 5 laps 12 38.881 8 86.479 km/h
15 89 Antoine ARICKX 2:30.718 14 laps 3 39.378 3 85.388 km/h

Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 11:37.296 0.000 17 39.209 7 85.756 km/h
2 1 Caroline CANDAS 11:37.459 0.163 17 39.163 7 85.857 km/h
3 23 Louis MAURICE 11:43.352 6.056 17 39.366 7 85.414 km/h
4 4 Denis DE SMET 11:49.702 12.406 17 39.716 7 84.661 km/h
5 22 Enzo DECADI 11:51.009 13.713 17 39.589 16 84.933 km/h
6 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 11:51.578 14.282 17 39.686 16 84.725 km/h
7 9 Camille GROSSEMY 7:35.616 7 laps 10 41.761 9 80.515 km/h