9 septembre 2019

Course Club à Muret
8 septembre 2019

Mondial Karting

Groupe 1:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 19 Thomas DUBEDAT 13:08.157 0.000 13 1:00.323 9 68.332 Km/h
2 444 Louis HIREL 13:11.288 3.131 13 1:00.393 2 68.253 Km/h
3 7 Gabriel GERDIL 13:11.821 3.664 13 1:00.407 9 68.237 Km/h
4 31 Andy DIAZ 13:11.934 3.777 13 1:00.512 3 68.119 Km/h
5 55 Tyneo JANIEC 13:14.797 6.640 13 1:00.449 6 68.19 Km/h
6 832 Julien SAINT ARROMAN 13:14.985 6.828 13 1:00.577 9 68.046 Km/h
7 872 Theo FACCINI 13:22.472 14.315 13 1:01.030 4 67.541 Km/h
8 6 Angelina PROENCA 13:24.938 16.781 13 1:01.356 2 67.182 Km/h
9 11 Arthur BONNIER 13:25.133 16.976 13 1:01.306 11 67.236 Km/h
10 844 Matheos RIVALS 13:25.287 17.130 13 1:01.121 12 67.44 Km/h
11 17 Norick PONS 13:54.843 46.686 13 1:03.347 4 65.07 Km/h
12 432 Maxime KEHAYAN 7:32.589 6 laps 7 1:02.742 2 65.698 Km/h

Groupe 2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 26 Arnaud BEYRIA 14:03.350 0.000 13 57.321 9 71.911 Km/h
2 85 Marcus CARBONE 14:11.024 7.674 13 57.848 10 71.256 Km/h
3 88 Lucas JEANNEY 14:24.049 20.699 13 58.840 9 70.054 Km/h
4 27 Jules DEBONS 14:25.678 22.328 13 58.641 8 70.292 Km/h
5 837 Lorehan FRAGALE 14:25.960 22.610 13 58.469 10 70.499 Km/h
6 37 Enzo ESPINASSE 14:31.194 27.844 13 58.673 11 70.254 Km/h
7 19 Raphael RIQUIER 14:32.416 29.066 13 58.599 11 70.342 Km/h
8 10 Jules LAGARRIGUE 14:34.101 30.751 13 57.377 9 71.841 Km/h
9 32 Tom DUCROS-ROUANET 14:43.997 40.647 13 59.791 11 68.94 Km/h
10 8 Lorenzo COSTA 14:49.216 45.866 13 1:00.153 8 68.525 Km/h
DNS 41 Louka MICHEL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Groupe 3:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 69 Oscar PY 11:38.153 0.000 13 53.348 5 77.266 Km/h
2 109 Theo MILLET 11:39.791 1.638 13 53.366 5 77.24 Km/h
3 10 Jonah LLOP 11:43.154 5.001 13 53.283 6 77.361 Km/h
4 131 Lucas TAUROU 11:47.212 9.059 13 53.255 6 77.401 Km/h
5 126 Lucas NEVES 11:47.696 9.543 13 53.585 13 76.925 Km/h
6 146 Noam PUJOL 11:48.390 10.237 13 53.731 3 76.715 Km/h
7 55 Colyn TETUA 11:52.246 14.093 13 54.013 7 76.315 Km/h
8 20 Mathias BERTHEZENE 11:57.278 19.125 13 54.262 5 75.965 Km/h
9 23 Mary STODDART 12:00.944 22.791 13 54.050 6 76.263 Km/h
10 8 Remi MESPOULEDE 12:11.879 33.726 13 55.889 4 73.753 Km/h
11 237 Louis DARTUS 12:12.965 34.812 13 55.484 8 74.292 Km/h
12 43 Paul POMIE 12:13.807 35.654 13 55.880 4 73.765 Km/h
13 7 Clement MESPOULEDE 12:25.493 47.340 13 56.769 2 72.61 Km/h
14 111 Vanessa PAULY 12:28.993 50.840 13 55.282 9 74.563 Km/h
15 73 Jean Pierre MECHIN 12:29.779 51.626 13 56.637 3 72.779 Km/h
16 18 Lucas FERRARIS 12:36.052 57.899 13 56.837 6 72.523 Km/h
17 12 Louis CORBIERE 11:53.623 1 lap 12 56.565 4 72.872 Km/h
18 14 Jules ROSSELLE 11:59.959 1 lap 12 57.460 4 71.737 Km/h
19 205 Romain ROSSELLE 12:00.564 1 lap 12 58.363 4 70.627 Km/h
20 72 Bernard PUYOULET 12:03.346 1 lap 12 57.603 3 71.559 Km/h
21 147 Brice GAYNE 12:05.502 1 lap 12 59.267 4 69.55 Km/h
22 11 Mathias CAZAUX 10:59.269 2 laps 11 57.802 7 71.312 Km/h
23 33 Lorenzo SUAU 1.388 13 laps - 0.000 - -
24 165 Jacques COUTAUSSE 3.993 13 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 9 Kevin FOURNIE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Groupe 4:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 73 Quentin SENTENAC 11:12.898 0.000 13 51.465 12 80.093 Km/h
2 120 Mathieu DE BARBUAT 11:14.949 2.051 13 51.416 12 80.17 Km/h
3 171 Noe DACUMHA 11:15.300 2.402 13 51.494 12 80.048 Km/h
4 101 Nathan BAUDIER 11:18.162 5.264 13 51.520 7 80.008 Km/h
5 96 GUILLAUME POUS 11:20.272 7.374 13 51.517 7 80.012 Km/h
6 42 Ryan GOMEZ 11:21.141 8.243 13 51.676 10 79.766 Km/h
7 241 JEREMY BORT 11:26.473 13.575 13 52.285 10 78.837 Km/h
8 229 Charly LEPINAY 11:28.525 15.627 13 52.313 4 78.795 Km/h
9 31 Killian MONTANDRAUD 11:29.191 16.293 13 52.454 9 78.583 Km/h
10 6 Matthieu FRANCHE 11:30.369 17.471 13 52.340 13 78.754 Km/h
11 295 Florian TORREGROSA 11:36.561 23.663 13 52.922 3 77.888 Km/h
12 409 Mikael FRAGALE 11:40.115 27.217 13 53.156 9 77.545 Km/h
13 412 Olivier DOUMERC 11:40.583 27.685 13 53.039 3 77.716 Km/h
14 8 Benjamin ADAMCZEWSKI 11:47.636 34.738 13 53.378 4 77.223 Km/h
15 4 Christophe BORIVANT 11:47.801 34.903 13 53.727 10 76.721 Km/h
16 505 Philippe ROSSELLE 11:48.946 36.048 13 53.617 12 76.879 Km/h
17 15 Bruno TEIXEIRA 11:51.975 39.077 13 53.387 6 77.21 Km/h
18 222 Sebastien LEFEBURE 11:52.354 39.456 13 53.489 7 77.063 Km/h
19 36 Damien RIVIERE 11:53.709 40.811 13 54.160 5 76.108 Km/h
20 596 Patrice BROT 11:58.612 45.714 13 54.086 13 76.212 Km/h
21 184 Jean-philippe BRUEL 11:59.106 46.208 13 54.408 7 75.761 Km/h
22 3 Ines POLI 10:37.694 1 lap 12 52.417 10 78.639 Km/h
23 540 David CORATO 11:07.982 1 lap 12 54.698 12 75.359 Km/h
24 24 Lucas BARRANGER 8:02.603 4 laps 9 52.195 9 78.973 Km/h
25 1 Steven SERVANT 4:59.229 8 laps 5 52.305 2 78.807 Km/h
26 7 Marc LARIVE 3:46.721 9 laps 4 54.243 3 75.991 Km/h
27 29 Karim CHOUIKH 3:48.995 9 laps 4 55.351 3 74.47 Km/h
28 99 Noam LLOP 3:03.339 10 laps 3 52.793 2 78.079 Km/h
DNS 28 Bernard BALDI 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Groupe 5:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 109 Julien TARROUX 11:10.322 0.000 13 50.418 11 81.757 Km/h
2 715 Alexis CARMES 11:14.705 4.383 13 51.047 7 80.749 Km/h
3 9 Jeremie DELSOL 11:15.194 4.872 13 50.822 11 81.107 Km/h
4 711 Lorenzo BIASINI 11:19.083 8.761 13 51.480 4 80.07 Km/h
5 746 Axel BRU 11:21.621 11.299 13 51.489 8 80.056 Km/h
6 729 David CHICHE 11:22.057 11.735 13 51.414 7 80.173 Km/h
7 45 Geraud RODDE 11:25.938 15.616 13 51.311 8 80.334 Km/h
8 99 Gaetan ALIBERT 11:28.307 17.985 13 51.872 11 79.465 Km/h
9 128 Yannick GARGALE 11:37.027 26.705 13 51.892 8 79.434 Km/h
10 12 Gregory CAZAJOUS 11:37.050 26.728 13 52.204 5 78.959 Km/h
11 16 Dominique PALOSSE 11:38.514 28.192 13 52.708 11 78.204 Km/h
12 169 Somuang BACCAM 11:43.351 33.029 13 52.749 3 78.144 Km/h

Groupe 6:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 468 Paul QUENARD 11:12.870 0.000 13 51.284 7 80.376 Km/h
2 18 Jonathan DELHOMME 11:13.652 0.782 13 51.417 10 80.168 Km/h
3 418 Philippe SIMIONATO 11:19.228 6.358 13 51.776 3 79.612 Km/h
4 708 Frederic FAVRETTO 11:19.421 6.551 13 51.439 2 80.134 Km/h
5 8 Andy PANECK 11:20.550 7.680 13 51.815 3 79.552 Km/h
6 417 Dominique PECAULT 11:34.180 21.310 13 52.400 7 78.664 Km/h
7 972 Pierrick PINTO 11:38.250 25.380 13 52.581 3 78.393 Km/h
DNS 23 Henri PEREA 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -