23 septembre 2019

Trophée UFOLEP à Pau Lescar
22 septembre 2019

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 40 ENZO MARQUES 16:46.690 0.000 12 59.518 8 61.514 km/h
2 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 16:52.016 5.326 12 59.529 8 61.503 km/h
3 17 ANTOINE KUENTZ CONDE 17:18.589 31.899 12 1:01.348 9 59.679 km/h
4 71 ELIOT COMTE 17:23.886 37.196 12 1:03.098 9 58.024 km/h
5 1 CAMILLE VERSIGNY 17:39.092 2 laps 10 1:15.881 5 48.249 km/h
6 5 LEANA FEVRES 17:22.528 5 laps 7 1:45.939 4 34.56 km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 32 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 13:20.851 0.000 14 52.235 10 70.091 km/h
2 27 ALOIS SUIRE 13:26.150 5.299 14 52.531 3 69.696 km/h
3 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 13:27.449 6.598 14 52.562 11 69.655 km/h
4 5 ROMEO LEURS 13:27.669 6.818 14 52.612 9 69.589 km/h
5 13 ERWANN LE COZ 13:35.233 14.382 14 52.755 11 69.4 km/h
6 16 CHRYS FEVRES 13:36.283 15.432 14 52.921 8 69.182 km/h
7 6 KEANU LIEUTAUD 13:36.504 15.653 14 52.857 7 69.266 km/h
8 17 YANN BIOJOUT 13:26.454 5.603 14 52.459 8 69.792 km/h
9 11 LUCAS LABORDE 13:45.000 24.149 14 53.499 10 68.435 km/h
10 36 ARTHUR SIMPER 13:47.881 27.030 14 53.635 14 68.261 km/h
11 64 ENZO LANGLOIS 13:48.273 27.422 14 53.440 13 68.51 km/h
12 40 SIMON BONNAN 14:02.888 42.037 14 54.048 12 67.74 km/h
13 47 TOM DO REGO 14:15.008 54.157 14 55.227 9 66.294 km/h
14 39 BASTIEN VERSIGNY 13:30.826 1 lap 13 55.168 9 66.365 km/h

Sport 4T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 13:27.756 0.000 15 51.485 13 71.112 km/h
2 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 13:27.842 0.086 15 51.346 14 71.304 km/h
3 112 FRANCK AYMARD 13:28.585 0.829 15 51.380 13 71.257 km/h
4 122 DOMINIQUE DO REGO 13:40.610 12.854 15 52.151 5 70.204 km/h
5 16 OLIVIA LANGLOIS 13:41.201 13.445 15 51.772 10 70.718 km/h
6 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 13:41.229 13.473 15 51.910 10 70.53 km/h
7 291 Thomas DARRIGADE 13:47.617 19.861 15 52.521 6 69.709 km/h
8 564 DENIS LANGLOIS 13:48.037 20.281 15 52.415 6 69.85 km/h
9 169 DIDIER COURREGES 14:05.292 37.536 15 53.440 3 68.51 km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 64 OSCAR PY 13:03.014 0.000 15 48.088 13 76.135 km/h
2 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 13:09.331 6.317 15 48.540 14 75.426 km/h
3 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 13:11.383 8.369 15 48.510 11 75.473 km/h
4 1 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 13:17.538 14.524 15 48.917 7 74.845 km/h
5 6 TOM PELLEN 13:17.842 14.828 15 48.458 6 75.554 km/h
6 646 ENZO LAGOUEYTE 13:44.636 41.622 15 49.685 7 73.688 km/h
7 60 OHKA BEAUQUEL 13:44.875 41.861 15 50.059 7 73.138 km/h
8 33 CORENTIN LASSERRE 13:53.304 50.290 15 49.865 5 73.422 km/h
DNF 12 PAUL ROUANET 3:45.533 12 laps 3 52.939 2 69.159 km/h
10 271 KYLIAN TARNIER 13:16.805 13.791 15 48.352 7 75.72 km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 711 CEDRIC SEBILLE 13:01.440 0.000 15 48.546 11 75.417 km/h
2 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 13:01.925 0.485 15 48.471 11 75.534 km/h
3 3 THIERRY DESFORET 13:03.291 1.851 15 48.639 5 75.273 km/h
4 30 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:14.359 12.919 15 48.984 7 74.743 km/h
5 102 PATRICE ARNAUD 13:24.911 23.471 15 49.622 12 73.782 km/h