14 octobre 2019

Trophée UFOLEP Kart Aquitaine à LAYRAC
13 octobre 2019

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 14:21.055 0.000 12 1:05.604 8 65.85 km/h
2 40 ENZO MARQUES 14:39.566 18.511 12 1:05.623 8 65.831 km/h
3 17 ANTOINE KUENTZ CONDE 15:02.134 41.079 12 1:07.245 3 64.243 km/h
4 1 CAMILLE VERSIGNY 15:27.385 2 laps 10 1:23.314 6 51.852 km/h
5 21 DAVY CLAIN 15:24.604 3 laps 9 1:06.507 7 64.956 km/h
6 5 LEANA FEVRES 14:58.186 4 laps 8 1:39.155 5 43.568 km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 32 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 15:49.665 0.000 14 56.187 9 76.886 km/h
2 16 CHRYS FEVRES 15:50.403 0.738 14 56.180 7 76.896 km/h
3 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 15:50.507 0.842 14 56.544 6 76.401 km/h
4 5 ROMEO LEURS 15:50.597 0.932 14 56.261 9 76.785 km/h
5 27 ALOIS SUIRE 15:50.717 1.052 14 56.072 8 77.044 km/h
6 11 LUCAS LABORDE 15:50.851 1.186 14 56.103 8 77.001 km/h
7 13 ERWANN LE COZ 15:50.925 1.260 14 56.089 8 77.02 km/h
8 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 15:51.059 1.394 14 55.782 8 77.444 km/h
9 22 MATHIS LACALMETTE 16:01.059 11.394 14 56.883 6 75.945 km/h
10 6 KEANU LIEUTAUD 16:01.568 11.903 14 56.929 6 75.884 km/h
11 29 ENZO VERHEYE 16:26.335 36.670 14 59.294 6 72.857 km/h
12 39 BASTIEN VERSIGNY 16:37.272 47.607 14 59.140 2 73.047 km/h
DNS 17 YANN BIOJOUT 1:59.289 12 laps 2 57.450 2 75.196 km/h

Sport 4T et 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 18:11.630 0.000 15 53.783 12 80.323 km/h
2 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 18:17.743 6.113 15 54.160 7 79.764 km/h
3 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 18:19.519 7.889 15 54.139 8 79.795 km/h
4 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 18:23.235 11.605 15 54.038 9 79.944 km/h
5 112 FRANCK AYMARD 18:23.541 11.911 15 53.987 10 80.019 km/h
6 20 GREGORY REILLAT 18:36.315 24.685 15 54.375 13 79.448 km/h
7 181 YANNICK LABAYE 18:36.794 25.164 15 55.001 9 78.544 km/h
8 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 18:36.952 25.322 15 55.062 10 78.457 km/h
DNF 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 12:18.476 7 laps 8 55.138 4 78.349 km/h
DNF 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 12:23.027 7 laps 8 54.642 5 79.06 km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 220 PAUL DAVASSE 11:04.734 0.000 13 49.910 11 86.556 km/h
2 46 DYLAN MEGE 11:05.083 0.349 13 49.867 7 86.63 km/h
3 256 TOMY FERRANT 11:06.897 2.163 13 49.928 9 86.525 km/h
4 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 11:07.854 3.120 13 50.051 7 86.312 km/h
5 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 11:07.939 3.205 13 50.152 10 86.138 km/h
6 11 JEROME LUCBERT 11:08.234 3.500 13 50.161 11 86.123 km/h
7 24 LUCAS GALY 11:29.616 24.882 13 51.920 6 83.205 km/h
8 67 KYLIAN TARNIER 11:29.974 25.240 13 50.096 8 86.234 km/h
9 64 OSCAR PY 11:30.374 25.640 13 50.057 10 86.302 km/h
10 6 TOM PELLEN 11:30.752 26.018 13 50.077 10 86.267 km/h
11 5 PIERRE PARAGE 11:37.489 32.755 13 51.811 5 83.38 km/h
12 63 MATHIS PARLANT 11:37.806 33.072 13 50.667 4 85.263 km/h
13 646 ENZO LAGOUEYTE 11:56.055 51.321 13 51.591 4 83.736 km/h
DNF 60 OHKA BEAUQUEL 1:26.564 12 laps 1 53.211 1 81.186 km/h
DNF 2 CEDRIC COURTY 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 11:12.273 0.000 13 50.288 8 85.905 km/h
2 7 PIERRE VIAUD 11:14.802 2.529 13 50.108 12 86.214 km/h
3 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 11:16.091 3.818 13 50.392 11 85.728 km/h
4 22 PATRICK BROVIA 11:16.277 4.004 13 50.506 10 85.534 km/h
5 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 11:16.520 4.247 13 50.418 11 85.684 km/h
6 72 DAVID GALEA 11:18.138 5.865 13 50.472 12 85.592 km/h
7 12 ROMAN PHELIPPOT 11:18.699 6.426 13 50.588 12 85.396 km/h
8 71 FABRICE ROY 11:19.023 6.750 13 50.539 12 85.479 km/h
9 711 CEDRIC SEBILLE 11:22.754 10.481 13 50.480 10 85.578 km/h
10 3 THIERRY DESFORET 11:23.691 11.418 13 50.465 11 85.604 km/h
11 284 JOHAN SEBILLE 11:25.026 12.753 13 50.557 9 85.448 km/h
12 30 CLEMENT LAZONDE 11:26.984 14.711 13 50.793 9 85.051 km/h
13 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 11:28.521 16.248 13 50.699 9 85.209 km/h
14 11 DAMIEN LESCOMBES 11:28.719 16.446 13 50.902 5 84.869 km/h
15 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 11:28.782 16.509 13 50.512 9 85.524 km/h
16 50 SYLVAIN CHAUDORDY 11:31.387 19.114 13 51.009 5 84.691 km/h
17 77 THOMAS DARRIGADE 11:39.069 26.796 13 51.525 10 83.843 km/h
18 4 JEAN TERRONES 11:39.862 27.589 13 51.452 11 83.962 km/h
19 221 ALAIN THOREL 11:46.183 33.910 13 51.950 12 83.157 km/h
DNF 15 MARIO COELHO 10:46.315 1 lap 12 50.923 11 84.834 km/h
DNF 405 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 10:47.188 1 lap 12 50.541 8 85.475 km/h
DNF 16 MARTIAL BELLERY 5:27.401 7 laps 6 50.780 5 85.073 km/h
DNF 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 1:59.718 11 laps 2 51.054 2 84.616 km/h
DNF 97 JEAN MARIE QUIATOL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vitesse master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 16 MATT PREUVOST 11:30.591 0.000 13 48.349 12 89.35 km/h
2 197 ALBAN CAPRIN 11:30.930 0.339 13 48.202 11 89.623 km/h
3 18 DYLAN ORER 11:45.438 14.847 13 49.121 8 87.946 km/h
4 222 MAXIME TOUTIN 11:47.062 16.471 13 49.300 10 87.627 km/h
5 176 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 12:03.192 32.601 13 50.588 4 85.396 km/h
DNS 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DQ 165 JOEL MANSE 12:02.449 0.000 13 50.439 6 85.648 km/h