29 juillet 2019

Course Club à Abbeville
28 juillet 2019

Mondial Karting

Open zt Open DD2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 99 Jason TOULOTTE 14:49.439 0.000 17 51.429 17 81.409 km/h
2 7 Cyrille MOREAU 14:50.443 1.004 17 51.740 12 80.92 km/h
3 9 David LEGRAND 15:08.200 18.761 17 52.742 9 79.383 km/h
4 69 Géralde BOULOGNE 15:15.391 25.952 17 53.079 6 78.879 km/h
5 27 Johan DELATTRE 15:15.596 26.157 17 52.051 6 80.436 km/h
6 71 Sebastien HABRANT 15:22.734 33.295 17 53.422 10 78.372 km/h
7 37 Mickael LIMOUSIN 15:24.309 34.870 17 53.289 7 78.568 km/h
8 77 ALBIN BRULE 15:27.599 38.160 17 53.529 10 78.216 km/h
9 1 Joseph LAMBERT 15:35.802 46.363 17 53.890 12 77.692 km/h
10 16 Romain VIERA 15:09.120 1 lap 16 55.749 10 75.101 km/h
11 54 Xavier GODDAER 5:29.650 11 laps 6 53.961 3 77.589 km/h
12 12 Julien PLE 2:53.388 14 laps 3 55.673 2 75.203 km/h
13 8 Quentin MANAS 1:05.037 16 laps 1 58.504 1 71.564 km/h
14 97 Dimitri BROCOURT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Minime - Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 88 Elouan BIENAIME 8:05.722 0.000 8 1:00.116 5 69.645 km/h
2 27 Pauline MABILLOTTE 8:14.575 8.853 8 1:00.666 7 69.014 km/h
3 10 Hugo LACROIX 8:15.490 9.768 8 1:00.828 8 68.83 km/h
4 24 Paul DERUME 8:33.938 28.216 8 1:02.778 6 66.692 km/h
5 26 Guerlain LEGAT 8:38.723 33.001 8 1:03.869 6 65.553 km/h
6 7 Eliot PETIT 8:47.879 42.157 8 1:04.653 3 64.758 km/h
7 18 celia DESSAUDES 4:16.400 5 laps 3 1:11.296 2 58.724 km/h

Rotax - Rotax Master et X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 Paul CAVE 15:06.185 0.000 17 52.774 12 79.335 km/h
2 9 Raoul LACROIX 15:25.420 19.235 17 53.385 14 78.427 km/h
3 50 Christophe PAINVIN 15:32.068 25.883 17 54.062 8 77.444 km/h
4 71 Giovanni PUZZO 15:32.316 26.131 17 53.939 9 77.621 km/h
5 19 Jacques DEMAREST 15:41.765 35.580 17 54.233 12 77.2 km/h
6 29 Camille GROSSEMY 15:46.804 40.619 17 54.050 13 77.462 km/h
7 25 Guillaume BLOUIN 15:52.464 46.279 17 55.041 14 76.067 km/h
8 23 Daniel DEPRAETERE 15:45.470 1 lap 16 57.873 15 72.345 km/h
9 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 0.894 17 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 27 Adrian DRANCOURT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 51 Paul DAVID 13:59.159 0.000 17 49.944 11 83.83 km/h
2 61 Antoine GRIMONPONT 14:09.779 10.620 17 50.364 7 83.131 km/h
3 2 Quentin GUERRA 14:14.459 15.300 17 50.320 6 83.203 km/h
4 24 Tom JAMEAS 14:21.095 21.936 17 50.941 6 82.189 km/h
5 98 Pierre ZEDDE 14:24.155 24.996 17 51.054 4 82.007 km/h
6 11 Pierre BELLEGUEULE 14:28.719 29.560 17 51.339 10 81.552 km/h
7 60 Olivier DUPONT 14:29.465 30.306 17 51.396 16 81.462 km/h
8 39 Rivolino DECUYPERE 14:31.405 32.246 17 50.899 4 82.257 km/h
9 25 Jeremy SIX 14:15.387 1 lap 16 53.109 15 78.834 km/h
10 8 VINCENT URAL 14:15.619 1 lap 16 53.158 7 78.761 km/h
11 88 Thierry HONORABLE 14:16.710 1 lap 16 53.459 15 78.318 km/h
12 33 Thomas SCHMITZ 14:23.681 1 lap 16 53.855 7 77.742 km/h
13 17 Cyril BOUQUET 14:55.618 1 lap 16 54.381 3 76.99 km/h
14 3 Stephane VASSEUR 4:19.078 12 laps 5 53.794 5 77.83 km/h
15 69 Alexis VERGENO 3:32.957 13 laps 4 55.456 3 75.498 km/h
16 77 Philippe PERARD 2:28.938 14 laps 3 53.442 3 78.343 km/h

Nationale:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 15:34.728 0.000 17 54.311 10 77.089 km/h
2 77 Mathilde HABRANT 15:35.731 1.003 17 54.541 10 76.764 km/h
3 12 William LOUIS 15:36.250 1.522 17 54.560 10 76.738 km/h
4 11 Enzo MAUGY 16:00.047 25.319 17 54.674 4 76.578 km/h
5 51 Hugo BOURILLON 16:04.392 29.664 17 55.359 12 75.63 km/h
6 17 Sam DIDIME 15:58.828 1 lap 16 58.493 11 71.578 km/h
7 8 Angèle GROSSEMY 14:02.983 3 laps 14 54.944 9 76.201 km/h
8 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 4:48.838 12 laps 5 55.332 4 75.667 km/h
9 5 Enzo BOULOGNE 58.878 16 laps 1 57.395 1 72.947 km/h