21 octobre 2019

CHP de ligue Hauts de France à Arvillers
20 octobre 2019

Mondial Karting

Rotax et Rotax Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 60 Jonathan WEMAUX 12:00.815 0.000 11 1:04.458 7 71.377 km/h
2 77 David PERNAUD 12:29.991 29.176 11 1:06.255 4 69.441 km/h
3 63 Jérémy KIECKEN 12:31.142 30.327 11 1:07.250 3 68.413 km/h
4 98 Ludovic DERNONCOURT 7:50.100 4 laps 7 1:06.399 5 69.29 km/h
5 96 Maurice DIEU DE BELLEFONTAINE 7:55.661 4 laps 7 1:05.385 6 70.365 km/h
6 5 Corentin FRANCHI 1:12.167 10 laps 1 1:05.983 1 69.727 km/h
7 16 Ludovic SAUVAGE 6.022 11 laps - 0.000 - -
8 6 Edouard MAITRE 6.073 11 laps - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 19 Thomas CYPERS 10:17.492 0.000 11 1:01.320 7 75.029 km/h
2 9 Hubert PETIT 10:18.751 1.259 11 1:00.891 6 75.558 km/h
3 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 10:18.765 1.273 11 1:01.397 8 74.935 km/h
4 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 10:19.614 2.122 11 1:01.458 4 74.861 km/h
5 4 Lucas GRENIER 10:24.309 6.817 11 1:01.510 8 74.798 km/h
6 26 Guillaume CARETTE 10:34.069 16.577 11 1:02.347 5 73.793 km/h
7 27 Mathieu CARETTE 10:35.380 17.888 11 1:02.999 9 73.03 km/h
8 6 Thomas CAUWELIER 10:39.091 21.599 11 1:03.186 8 72.814 km/h
9 39 Rivolino DECUYPERE 10:39.651 22.159 11 1:02.971 10 73.062 km/h
10 28 Jeremy CHASSARD 10:40.531 23.039 11 1:02.897 8 73.148 km/h
11 11 Matthéo MATHON 10:44.379 26.887 11 1:03.071 7 72.946 km/h
12 24 Tom JAMEAS 10:59.875 42.383 11 1:04.739 2 71.067 km/h
13 17 Clément DELAMARE 11:00.098 42.606 11 1:04.636 6 71.18 km/h
14 33 Jimmy DEVEEN 8:39.717 2 laps 9 1:03.132 2 72.876 km/h

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Simon PERIGNY 15:17.551 0.000 11 1:22.500 5 55.767 km/h
2 5 Simon DUBOIS 15:25.335 7.784 11 1:22.765 8 55.589 km/h
3 8 Pablo JARZABEK 15:25.673 8.122 11 1:22.524 9 55.751 km/h
4 46 Mattéo VAN DE KERCHOVE 15:29.178 11.627 11 1:23.521 10 55.086 km/h
5 10 Matthias FLAMENT 15:29.328 11.777 11 1:23.467 11 55.121 km/h
6 2 Noah DHENNIN 15:29.629 12.078 11 1:23.146 7 55.334 km/h
7 12 Alexandre COVEZ 15:45.145 27.594 11 1:24.497 5 54.449 km/h
8 13 Arthur RAPHANEL 6:22.688 7 laps 4 1:23.827 3 54.884 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 88 Elouan BIENAIME 9:22.661 0.000 6 1:23.605 3 55.03 km/h
2 4 Livio MARIOTTA 9:26.652 3.991 6 1:24.464 3 54.471 km/h
3 19 Eva RIDEZ 9:33.977 11.316 6 1:25.569 6 53.767 km/h
4 17 Kheirdine MAMMERI 9:34.939 12.278 6 1:25.039 6 54.102 km/h
5 6 Darell BURY 9:41.321 18.660 6 1:23.773 6 54.92 km/h
6 44 Louis GRIMOPONT 9:47.974 25.313 6 1:25.780 6 53.635 km/h
7 24 Paul DERUME 9:51.556 28.895 6 1:28.578 3 51.941 km/h
8 21 Théo DERAMMELEARE 9:54.229 31.568 6 1:25.600 6 53.748 km/h
9 30 Nathan POULAIN 9:54.299 31.638 6 1:25.732 6 53.665 km/h
10 2 Joevynn LAURIER-LAMBERT 9:59.439 36.778 6 1:29.354 6 51.49 km/h
11 5 Simon DEHARTE 10:02.735 40.074 6 1:30.695 6 50.728 km/h
12 18 celia DESSAUDES 10:06.280 43.619 6 1:28.413 6 52.038 km/h
13 10 Hugo LACROIX 10:06.634 43.973 6 1:28.518 6 51.976 km/h
14 15 Matheis HERBERT 10:28.104 1:05.443 6 1:33.453 3 49.231 km/h
15 28 Raphael DUCA 10:45.641 1:22.980 6 1:31.534 3 50.263 km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 78 Benjamin TANT 11:24.956 0.000 11 1:02.682 3 73.399 km/h
2 77 Benedetto LACORTE 11:27.453 2.497 11 1:02.842 4 73.212 km/h
3 58 Bertrand GROOTEN 11:32.176 7.220 11 1:03.597 6 72.343 km/h
4 60 Remi BIBAUT 11:32.590 7.634 11 1:03.304 10 72.678 km/h
5 51 Claude BAL 11:34.904 9.948 11 1:03.643 4 72.291 km/h
6 95 Nicolas MATHON 11:36.565 11.609 11 1:03.614 8 72.324 km/h
7 72 Kévin DECLROIX 11:40.271 15.315 11 1:04.199 11 71.665 km/h
8 90 Frédéric LEFEBVRE 11:40.676 15.720 11 1:04.106 6 71.769 km/h
9 89 Antoine ARICKX 11:41.602 16.646 11 1:04.070 8 71.809 km/h
10 69 Raphael REDONDI 11:42.117 17.161 11 1:03.307 10 72.674 km/h
11 70 Didier BASTID 11:50.197 25.241 11 1:04.937 7 70.85 km/h

Nationale et X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 21 Mathys MELONI 11:57.331 0.000 11 1:04.826 7 70.972 km/h
2 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 12:05.732 8.401 11 1:05.461 2 70.283 km/h
3 12 William LOUIS 12:17.970 20.639 11 1:05.467 8 70.277 km/h
4 11 Enzo MAUGY 12:18.718 21.387 11 1:05.307 11 70.449 km/h
5 9 Mathéo SADOWSKI 12:18.967 21.636 11 1:06.262 10 69.433 km/h
6 81 Théo CORDEVANT 12:21.447 24.116 11 1:05.803 9 69.918 km/h
7 18 Benjamin HOVELACQUE 12:25.482 28.151 11 1:07.309 11 68.353 km/h
8 4 Antonio LEITE 12:32.414 35.083 11 1:06.999 9 68.67 km/h
9 8 Angèle GROSSEMY 12:32.590 35.259 11 1:07.307 10 68.355 km/h
10 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 12:33.135 35.804 11 1:06.768 6 68.907 km/h
11 2 Hugo BOURILLON 2:05.374 10 laps 1 2:03.588 1 37.227 km/h
12 15 Andréa PELINI 1.467 11 laps - 0.000 - -

Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 23 Louis MAURICE 12:37.094 0.000 11 1:05.536 4 70.203 km/h
2 3 Enzo LEVEQUE 12:38.218 1.124 11 1:05.577 4 70.159 km/h
3 1 Caroline CANDAS 12:38.323 1.229 11 1:05.732 3 69.993 km/h
4 28 Pierre MOCHALSKI 12:39.936 2.842 11 1:05.630 3 70.102 km/h
5 4 Denis DE SMET 12:47.025 9.931 11 1:06.482 4 69.204 km/h
6 42 Baptiste GRULIER 12:48.741 11.647 11 1:06.473 5 69.213 km/h
7 2 Paul CAVE 12:52.939 15.845 11 1:06.886 6 68.786 km/h
8 5 Benjamin VASSEAUX 6:08.910 6 laps 5 1:06.989 4 68.68 km/h
DNS 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -