21 octobre 2019

6ème International Trophy de Brignoles
20 octobre 2019

Mondial Karting

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 7 Franck BERMOND 9:34.434 0.000 12 48.698 10 72.964 km/h
2 9 Thierry FIGHIERA 9:41.157 6.723 12 48.991 8 72.528 km/h
3 95 Mathieu FLEURY 9:43.391 8.957 12 49.182 10 72.246 km/h
4 0 Thomas FILADELFIA 9:48.515 14.081 12 49.233 9 72.171 km/h
5 23 Lionel ICARD 10:11.363 36.929 12 50.046 9 70.999 km/h

Nationale:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 71 Quentin BORNE 9:55.025 0.000 12 50.621 10 70.192 km/h
2 5 Paul TROJANI 9:56.710 1.685 12 50.670 10 70.124 km/h
3 8 Hugo BRUN 9:56.722 1.697 12 50.538 10 70.307 km/h
4 3 Gil MATRULLO 9:59.584 4.559 12 50.586 12 70.241 km/h
5 6 Enzo COLONNA 10:00.897 5.872 12 50.894 10 69.816 km/h
6 26 Diego PELASSY 10:01.330 6.305 12 50.544 12 70.299 km/h
7 77 Warren TENEKETZIAN 10:04.342 9.317 12 50.882 6 69.832 km/h
8 46 Sandro AMMIRATI 10:05.913 10.888 12 51.029 10 69.631 km/h
9 22 Artus LACROIX 10:08.664 13.639 12 50.225 8 70.746 km/h
10 16 Martin LE GUILLOIS 10:10.877 15.852 12 51.394 6 69.136 km/h
11 54 Théo ANDREOLETTI 10:23.318 28.293 12 52.465 4 67.725 km/h
12 7 Romain BOIRON 10:24.326 29.301 12 52.196 10 68.074 km/h
13 2 Théo NAVARRO 10:24.576 29.551 12 52.303 10 67.935 km/h
14 44 Teddy BERNARD 12:47.125 5 laps 7 52.385 6 67.829 km/h
15 21 Margaux MEOZZI 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
16 11 François RIBEIRO-HERNANDEZ 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DQ 14 Tom FERRARI 10:07.179 0.000 11 51.149 9 69.468 km/h

Rotax:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Thomas MARTINEZ 10:16.140 0.000 12 52.279 3 67.966 km/h
2 1 Giovanni BALLESTRA 10:23.603 7.463 12 52.543 8 67.625 km/h
3 53 Théo MITRANO 10:27.224 11.084 12 53.242 3 66.737 km/h
4 8 Walter FUSCO 10:27.471 11.331 12 52.620 10 67.526 km/h
5 29 Serge GIUDICI 10:27.899 11.759 12 52.097 9 68.204 km/h
6 373 Vincent SPERY 10:33.669 17.529 12 53.561 5 66.339 km/h
7 21 Rudy VOCENAS 10:34.322 18.182 12 53.456 10 66.47 km/h
8 77 Alexandre RENARD 10:41.599 25.459 12 53.983 7 65.821 km/h
9 6 Charles DEHLEUL 10:42.488 26.348 12 53.835 7 66.002 km/h
10 19 Marc PONTIER 10:50.865 34.725 12 54.256 9 65.49 km/h
11 268 Jérémy BENOIT 12:05.687 5 laps 7 51.691 4 68.739 km/h
12 5 Dogan EMRE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

TTI:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 5 Laurent GABOURDES 9:48.944 0.000 12 50.086 2 70.942 km/h
2 4 Alain QUELENNEC 9:49.228 0.284 12 49.581 2 71.665 km/h
3 6 Manuel SICILIA 9:55.967 7.023 12 50.046 2 70.999 km/h
4 10 Noel BRUSSEY 10:08.268 19.324 12 51.229 9 69.359 km/h
5 22 Grégory CASUBOLO 10:08.511 19.567 12 49.916 2 71.184 km/h
6 21 Jean Marc CASTELLANI 10:00.790 2 laps 10 58.943 8 60.282 km/h
7 44 Manuel CASTELLANI 10:39.663 2 laps 10 1:03.348 10 56.09 km/h
8 16 Grégory GILLET 10:55.632 3 laps 9 1:09.764 2 50.932 km/h
9 8 Patrice ALLEYSON 4:57.906 7 laps 5 51.345 3 69.202 km/h
10 2 Franco BUCCERI 3:17.140 8 laps 4 52.206 3 68.061 km/h
11 34 Laurent DE STOPPELEIRE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 8 Elio SAINTPAUL 12:28.504 0.000 12 1:02.210 3 57.116 km/h
2 36 Alan LANFRAY 12:36.116 7.612 12 1:03.032 3 56.371 km/h
3 27 Nolann DUBOIS 13:05.625 37.121 12 1:03.989 3 55.528 km/h
4 220 Luckas RIVIERE 13:17.416 48.912 12 1:06.928 4 53.09 km/h
5 33 Alexy BOUTSEN 49.614 11 laps 1 0.000 - -

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 1 Nael MARIN DUBUARD 12:22.244 0.000 12 1:03.742 8 55.743 km/h
2 99 Joris RICOU 12:26.347 4.103 12 1:04.377 11 55.194 km/h
3 17 Matéo MONI 12:29.293 7.049 12 1:03.518 6 55.94 km/h
4 12 Eythan LAUNAIS 12:36.213 13.969 12 1:05.000 4 54.665 km/h
5 9 Vadim RENAULT 12:43.834 21.590 12 1:05.076 6 54.601 km/h
6 44 Tom MARTINEZ 13:03.660 41.416 12 1:06.739 8 53.24 km/h
7 73 Kylio GIUDICI 14:47.785 6 laps 6 1:06.593 4 53.357 km/h
DQ 16 Louis CASTELLINI 12:35.887 0.000 12 1:04.946 4 54.71 km/h