7 septembre 2020

Course Club à Muret
6 septembre 2020

Groupe 1:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 834 Louis HIREL 14:29.372 0.000 13 59.945 11 68.763 km/h
2 807 Gabriel GERDIL 14:29.775 0.403 13 59.911 9 68.802 km/h
3 832 Julien SAINT ARROMAN 14:31.325 1.953 13 59.840 11 68.884 km/h
4 827 Maxime KEHAYAN 14:37.959 8.587 13 1:00.588 10 68.033 km/h
5 812 Theophile BROT 14:38.382 9.010 13 1:00.429 11 68.212 km/h
6 866 Clément RIQUIER 14:40.141 10.769 13 1:00.533 5 68.095 km/h
7 11 Kévin JULLIAN 15:22.549 1 lap 12 1:08.249 7 60.396 km/h
8 805 Nathan PALOSSE 12:05.792 3 laps 10 1:03.546 5 64.866 km/h
9 804 Tymeo JANIEC 02:26.357 12 laps 1 1:01.653 1 66.858 km/h

Groupe 2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 25 Jean-Rémy DUPUY 11:46.569 0.000 13 53.909 9 76.462 km/h
2 27 Lorehan FRAGALE 11:48.175 1.606 13 54.125 4 76.157 km/h
3 20 Jules SABLAYROLLES 12:03.197 16.628 13 54.955 3 75.007 km/h
4 8 Alexandre MUNOZ 12:03.274 16.705 13 55.056 11 74.869 km/h
5 15 Alexandro VERCELLONE 12:03.287 16.718 13 54.790 8 75.233 km/h
6 4 Vincent REBBERT-DOMINGUES 12:04.012 17.443 13 54.774 9 75.255 km/h
7 32 Matheo ALBARET 12:09.105 22.536 13 55.323 7 74.508 km/h
8 47 Jordan TARRES 12:20.497 33.928 13 54.583 11 75.518 km/h
9 19 Raphael RIQUIER 12:20.577 34.008 13 54.519 5 75.607 km/h
10 9 Lorenzo COSTA 09:25.690 3 laps 10 55.507 5 74.261 km/h

Groupe 3:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 114 Arnaud BEYRIA 11:18.962 0.000 13 51.605 5 79.876 km/h
2 149 Louise Marie DUPUY 11:27.206 8.244 13 52.021 8 79.237 km/h
3 27 Louis DARTUS 11:28.607 9.645 13 52.326 8 78.775 km/h
4 148 Maxence REITZ 11:31.490 12.528 13 51.742 7 79.664 km/h
5 108 Mathias BERTHEZENE 11:31.619 12.657 13 52.331 5 78.768 km/h
6 126 Lucas NEVES 11:31.705 12.743 13 51.625 9 79.845 km/h
7 28 Arnaud GERRIER-DEJEAN 11:38.280 19.318 13 53.303 10 77.331 km/h
8 5 Eric MAZUER 12:00.425 41.463 13 54.095 6 76.199 km/h
9 8 Rémi MESPOULEDE 12:03.181 44.219 13 55.181 10 74.7 km/h
10 26 Mathys ARELLANO 12:05.887 46.925 13 53.110 6 77.613 km/h
11 24 Julien BORSATO 12:13.307 54.345 13 55.976 7 73.639 km/h
12 18 Lucas FERRARIS 12:14.814 55.852 13 55.800 6 73.871 km/h
13 9 Kévin FOURNIE 11:19.388 1 lap 12 55.749 8 73.939 km/h
14 25 Johan MAROTTE 11:23.973 1 lap 12 54.038 9 76.28 km/h
15 95 Romain ROSSELLE 11:26.200 1 lap 12 56.196 6 73.35 km/h
16 165 Jacques COUTAUSSE 11:31.729 1 lap 12 56.700 6 72.698 km/h
17 133 Olivier MIELKO 11:36.357 1 lap 12 56.982 5 72.339 km/h
18 168 Mathieu FLAUJAC 11:41.727 1 lap 12 57.512 6 71.672 km/h
19 111 Laurent ALESSI 11:42.331 1 lap 12 57.586 7 71.58 km/h
20 14 Jules ROSSELLE 11:43.074 1 lap 12 57.413 9 71.796 km/h
21 33 Vianney QUINTARD 11:49.911 1 lap 12 56.098 3 73.479 km/h
22 147 Brice GAYNE 11:54.854 1 lap 12 58.702 7 70.219 km/h
23 199 Cyril COURBIERES 11:33.563 2 laps 11 1:00.557 3 68.068 km/h
24 73 Bernard BAA PUYOULET 09:41.566 3 laps 10 57.286 2 71.955 km/h
25 134 Lucas MORILLON 03:31.668 9 laps 4 52.401 3 78.663 km/h
26 29 Mathias BUNEL 55.349 12 laps 1 54.419 1 75.746 km/h
27 12 Pascal GREAU 01:34.351 12 laps 1 1:32.379 1 44.621 km/h
28 128 Jules XUEREB 0..585 13 laps - 0.000 - -
29 69 Fabrice MESTRE 0..000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Groupe 4:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 223 Sacha CATALA 11:09.338 0.000 13 50.937 10 80.923 km/h
2 231 Killian MONTANDRAUD 11:17.153 7.815 13 51.635 12 79.83 km/h
3 229 Charly LEPINAY 11:19.030 9.692 13 51.600 11 79.884 km/h
4 241 Jérémy BORT 11:19.445 10.107 13 51.546 8 79.967 km/h
5 6 Gérard SAINT ARROMAN 11:25.575 16.237 13 52.139 8 79.058 km/h
6 87 Matthieu FRANCHE 11:25.797 16.459 13 51.632 12 79.834 km/h
7 80 Benjamin ADAMCZEWSKI 11:26.153 16.815 13 52.131 8 79.07 km/h
8 12 Corentin VAISSIERS 11:26.589 17.251 13 51.810 8 79.56 km/h
9 217 theo LLABRES 11:26.837 17.499 13 51.545 12 79.969 km/h
10 4 Christophe BORIVANT 11:29.194 19.856 13 52.175 5 79.003 km/h
11 409 Mikael FRAGALE 11:34.632 25.294 13 52.052 12 79.19 km/h
12 7 Marc LARIVE 11:34.674 25.336 13 52.438 8 78.607 km/h
13 348 Lucien PUJOS 11:34.946 25.608 13 52.481 10 78.543 km/h
14 131 Lucas TAUROU 11:35.336 25.998 13 52.035 13 79.216 km/h
15 2 Benjamen OOGHE 11:38.098 28.760 13 52.470 10 78.559 km/h
16 23 Mary STODDART 11:38.313 28.975 13 52.148 7 79.044 km/h
17 531 Patrick MONTANDRAUD 11:42.823 33.485 13 52.701 9 78.215 km/h
18 222 Sébastien LEFEBVRE 11:47.818 38.480 13 53.232 12 77.435 km/h
19 505 Philippe ROSSELLE 11:48.001 38.663 13 53.164 9 77.534 km/h
20 484 Damien RIVIERE 11:54.248 44.910 13 53.482 8 77.073 km/h
21 666 Marceau MARTY 08:00.435 5 laps 8 55.009 2 74.933 km/h
22 94 Cyril BASTIANI 02:14.153 11 laps 2 56.389 1 73.099 km/h
23 10 Remy LALLEMENT 02:30.794 11 laps 2 57.117 1 72.168 km/h
24 1 Julien DELCROIX 01:01.922 12 laps 1 58.646 1 70.286 km/h
25 220 Yannick CORNAU 0..000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
26 8 Luc SIGOT 0..000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Groupe 5:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 746 Axel BRU 11:04.849 0.000 13 50.165 9 82.169 km/h
2 711 Lorenzo BIASINI 11:06.827 1.978 13 50.406 11 81.776 km/h
3 26 Yannick LECLERC 11:16.035 11.186 13 50.847 9 81.067 km/h
4 24 Kévin LAGRANGE 11:27.049 22.200 13 51.549 3 79.963 km/h
5 160 Dominique PALOSSE 11:29.048 24.199 13 51.918 12 79.394 km/h
6 29 Karim CHOUIKH 11:34.577 29.728 13 52.401 6 78.663 km/h
7 28 Lionel BOUILLIE 11:42.665 37.816 13 52.600 2 78.365 km/h
8 3 Enzo TREMEGE 04:42.062 8 laps 5 52.455 4 78.582 km/h

Groupe 6:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 1 Romain GOMEZ 11:04.232 0.000 13 50.466 2 81.679 km/h
2 408 Jonathan DELHOMME 11:11.833 7.601 13 51.076 10 80.703 km/h
3 40 Laurent COUSTET 11:13.451 9.219 13 51.132 7 80.615 km/h
4 468 Paul QUENARD 11:16.646 12.414 13 51.285 6 80.374 km/h
5 11 Joao ALBINO 11:24.086 19.854 13 51.384 7 80.22 km/h
6 17 Cyril CHABANIS 11:29.573 25.341 13 51.916 8 79.397 km/h
7 69 Frédéric COSTA 11:31.420 27.188 13 52.144 8 79.05 km/h
8 479 Eric SUPIE 11:38.572 34.340 13 52.776 2 78.104 km/h
9 3 Patrice SILVY 11:39.164 34.932 13 52.588 5 78.383 km/h
10 13 Dominique PECAULT 11:40.017 35.785 13 52.705 12 78.209 km/h
11 25 Patrick DIJOUX 11:52.064 1 lap 12 52.410 9 78.649 km/h
12 415 Stéphane DAUGA 04:02.004 9 laps 4 52.429 2 78.621 km/h
13 10 Jose DA COSTA