22 septembre 2020

Championnat régional des Hauts de France à Douvrin
20 septembre 2020

Mondial Karting

KZ2 Master et KZ2 Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 80 Arnaud ROBILLOT 11:11.501 0.000 17 37.844 10 88.849 km/h
2 53 Thierry DELRE 11:11.833 0.332 17 37.871 13 88.786 km/h
3 95 Nicolas MATHON 11:18.778 7.277 17 38.335 14 87.711 km/h
4 72 Kevin DELCROIX 11:19.239 7.738 17 38.207 11 88.005 km/h
5 66 Thomas BAILLY 11:21.306 9.805 17 38.340 7 87.7 km/h
6 73 Thierry BETHFORT 11:22.761 11.260 17 38.417 13 87.524 km/h
7 78 Benjamin TANT 11:22.963 11.462 17 38.417 14 87.524 km/h
8 69 Raphael REDONDI 11:26.102 14.601 17 38.493 10 87.351 km/h
9 90 Frédéric LEFEBVRE 11:28.496 16.995 17 38.626 17 87.05 km/h
10 83 ANTONIO SCARMUZZINO 11:41.025 29.524 17 39.001 15 86.213 km/h
11 89 Matthias OST 11:41.706 30.205 17 38.597 5 87.116 km/h
12 77 Julien PINOT 10:18.785 2 laps 15 38.890 15 86.459 km/h
13 79 XAVIER MAUCOURANT 1:51.264 15 laps 2 39.580 1 84.952 km/h

Open sans BV:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 99 Jason TOULOTTE 11:33.871 0.000 17 39.145 11 85.896 km/h
2 27 Johan DELATTRE 11:34.764 0.893 17 39.167 16 85.848 km/h
3 25 Franck TULIER 11:35.297 1.426 17 39.180 14 85.819 km/h
4 16 Ludovic SAUVAGE 11:35.847 1.976 17 39.232 12 85.706 km/h
5 17 Vin cent FENOLLAR 11:40.367 6.496 17 39.395 17 85.351 km/h
6 10 Geoffrey SALON 11:41.114 7.243 17 38.899 14 86.439 km/h
7 11 Louis BLANQUART 11:41.826 7.955 17 39.529 9 85.062 km/h
8 8 Jimmy GROOTHAERD 11:49.905 16.034 17 39.605 13 84.898 km/h
9 572 Christophe WASTEELS 11:50.922 17.051 17 39.907 10 84.256 km/h
10 69 Gérald BOULOGNE 11:51.835 17.964 17 39.772 10 84.542 km/h
11 72 Boris LELAURE 11:52.041 18.170 17 39.789 14 84.506 km/h
12 98 Ludovic DERNONCOURT 11:52.648 18.777 17 39.826 10 84.427 km/h
13 7 Eric RENAULT 11:55.647 21.776 17 39.913 8 84.243 km/h
14 2 Olivier CASSEZ 8:48.074 5 laps 12 40.572 9 82.875 km/h
15 19 Jacques DEMAREST 8:52.955 5 laps 12 41.400 12 81.217 km/h
16 55 Xavier GODDAER 6:12.355 9 laps 8 41.695 2 80.643 km/h
17 5 Enzo BOULOGNE 1:08.162 16 laps 1 40.839 1 82.333 km/h
18 6 Leo BEUGIN 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
19 12 Laurent DERAMMELAERE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 70 Cyrille MOREAU 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 21 Paul DAVID 11:00.706 0.000 17 37.391 14 89.925 km/h
2 26 Guillaume CARETTE 11:07.339 6.633 17 37.708 13 89.169 km/h
3 27 Mathieu CARETTE 11:07.706 7.000 17 37.719 15 89.143 km/h
4 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 11:09.525 8.819 17 37.870 11 88.788 km/h
5 10 Alexandre CARTON 11:09.647 8.941 17 37.855 17 88.823 km/h
6 17 Antoine GRIMONPONT 11:11.910 11.204 17 37.950 14 88.601 km/h
7 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 11:12.157 11.451 17 37.727 13 89.124 km/h
8 11 Matthéo MATHON 11:12.859 12.153 17 37.868 13 88.793 km/h
9 4 Lucas GRENIER 11:13.631 12.925 17 37.879 16 88.767 km/h
10 5 Julien DEHARTE 11:15.061 14.355 17 38.002 9 88.48 km/h
11 28 Jérémy CHASSARD 11:15.242 14.536 17 38.082 8 88.294 km/h
12 22 Etienne SOLER 11:15.583 14.877 17 38.051 11 88.366 km/h
13 24 Tom JAMEAS 11:20.795 20.089 17 38.392 6 87.581 km/h
14 14 Edouard MAITRE 11:21.069 20.363 17 38.398 13 87.567 km/h
15 23 Alexis SAUVAGE 11:24.935 24.229 17 38.600 7 87.109 km/h
16 25 Quentin MAGNAN 11:31.984 31.278 17 38.777 6 86.711 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 21 Théo DERAMMELEARE 8:07.536 0.000 10 45.491 6 73.914 km/h
2 10 Hugo LACROIX 8:07.725 0.189 10 45.687 6 73.596 km/h
3 814 Nils LELAURE 8:08.015 0.479 10 45.743 5 73.506 km/h
4 7 Gabriel BAILLY 8:21.805 14.269 10 46.808 2 71.834 km/h
5 17 Kheirdine MAMMERI 8:22.998 15.462 10 46.772 5 71.889 km/h
6 19 celia DESSAUDES 8:23.589 16.053 10 46.857 7 71.759 km/h
7 88 Gabin MIQUET 8:23.897 16.361 10 46.699 5 72.002 km/h
8 28 Matheis HERBERT 8:23.957 16.421 10 46.533 5 72.258 km/h
9 44 Timeo DUSART 8:24.179 16.643 10 46.664 9 72.056 km/h
10 12 Leri ROBILLOT-LAGACHE 8:32.834 25.298 10 46.356 8 72.534 km/h
11 26 Raphael DUCA 8:43.496 35.960 10 47.917 1 70.171 km/h

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 8 Pablo JARZABEK 12:09.413 0.000 17 41.001 12 82.008 km/h
2 4 Livio MARIOTTA 12:09.606 0.193 17 40.888 9 82.234 km/h
3 30 Nathan POULAIN 12:10.414 1.001 17 40.972 14 82.066 km/h
4 7 jules PRUVOST 12:20.905 11.492 17 41.638 7 80.753 km/h
5 18 Arthur CHOQUET 12:26.923 17.510 17 41.776 9 80.486 km/h
6 2 Joevynn LAURIER-LAMBERT 12:30.348 20.935 17 41.538 7 80.948 km/h

Nationale:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 16 Noah DHENNIN 11:37.055 0.000 17 39.150 14 85.885 km/h
2 15 Simon PERIGNY 11:38.499 1.444 17 39.147 15 85.892 km/h
3 12 William LOUIS 11:42.591 5.536 17 39.359 15 85.429 km/h
4 7 Antoine BERTON 11:46.367 9.312 17 39.716 12 84.661 km/h
5 44 Louis GRIMONPONT 11:47.742 10.687 17 39.696 11 84.704 km/h
6 5 Simon DUBOIS 11:47.968 10.913 17 39.606 16 84.896 km/h
7 24 Angèle GROSSEMY 11:48.764 11.709 17 39.549 15 85.019 km/h
8 10 Matthias FLAMENT 11:57.106 20.051 17 40.216 6 83.609 km/h
9 9 Mathéo SADOWSKI 12:03.124 26.069 17 40.066 11 83.922 km/h
10 20 Hugo LANGINIER 12:14.583 37.528 17 39.810 10 84.461 km/h
11 46 Mattéo VAN DE KERCHOVE 3:45.510 12 laps 5 39.325 4 85.503 km/h
12 2 Hugo BOURILLON 2:37.017 14 laps 3 40.755 2 82.503 km/h
13 17 Jules DEBAQUE 1:49.162 15 laps 2 40.470 2 83.084 km/h
14 27 Zoé LEBOURDAIS PETIT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Andréa PELINI 12:09.058 0.000 17 38.889 9 86.461 km/h
2 18 Samuel CHAPPELL 12:11.707 2.649 17 38.964 14 86.295 km/h
3 4 Mathys MELONI 12:12.147 3.089 17 38.880 16 86.481 km/h
4 23 Paul CAVE 12:14.068 5.010 17 39.055 16 86.094 km/h
5 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 12:14.448 5.390 17 39.093 12 86.01 km/h
DNS 331 Pierre MOCHALSKI 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -