14 février 2017

X30 WINTER CUP 2017
Valencia - Espagne
18/19 février 2017

Liste provisoire

CLASS RACE N° NAME CHASSIS TEAM

X30 MINI 913 van Hoepen, Laurens CRG JB Racing
X30 MINI 914 Ugochukwu, Ugo Energy GK Racing Team
X30 MINI 915 Alcaraz, Juanma TONY KART NM RACING TEAM
X30 MINI 916 Norheim, Sondre Parolin SN Racing
X30 MINI 917 Peiró Luzárraga, Miguel FA FA Racing
X30 MINI 918 Heiberg, Felix Parolin
X30 MINI 919 Mayer, Maximus TONY KART
X30 MINI 920 Vaello, Yerai FA Kart Kids to win
X30 MINI 921 Sergio, Ruiz FA

X30 MINI 922 Jansson, Casper Falcon PDB Sweden
X30 MINI 923 Pingasov, Miron FA AC MOTORSPORT
X30 JUNIOR 15 Fontecha, Ayrton CRG MDC Racing
X30 JUNIOR 17 Van t Hoff, Dilano CRG WJS Racing
X30 JUNIOR 18 Boya, Mari Tonykart Kids to Win
X30 JUNIOR 19 ENZO, JOULIÉ KOSMIC CBK
X30 JUNIOR 20 Pardo, Victor TONYKART MARLON KART
X30 JUNIOR 21 Axel, Gnos FA KART Kids to Win
X30 JUNIOR 22 Garcia Castro, Cesar FA Kart Kids to Win
X30 JUNIOR 23 Moya Lopez, Ruben FA TEO MARTIN JUNIOR TEAM
X30 JUNIOR 24 Träger, Daniel Energy MRE
X30 JUNIOR 25 Walker, Alexander FA Kart Dan Holland Racing
X30 JUNIOR 27 Rattican, Joshua Tony Kart Coles Racing
X30 JUNIOR 28 Moulsdale , Angus Exprit FUSION MOTORSPORT
X30 JUNIOR 30 Jansson, Rasmus Gillard PDB Sweden
X30 JUNIOR 31 Belda Romeuf, Hugo FA FA RACING
X30 JUNIOR 32 Callejas, Isidro alonso UNOMATRICULA K-TEAM
X30 JUNIOR 34 MORENO GARCIA, FRANCISCO BIRELART xxxxx
X30 JUNIOR 35 Bardas, Aleksander TBA Pacitto Racing
X30 JUNIOR 8 Zagazeta, Matias Expirit FUSION MOTORSPORT

X30 SENIOR 202 Ward, Brett Mach 1 MLC Motorsports
X30 SENIOR 214 Kibble, Patrick Kosmic Privateer
X30 SENIOR 215 Browne, Jonathan Mach1 MLC Motorsport
X30 SENIOR 216 Perceval, Antoine TonyKart DAEMS RACING TEAM
X30 SENIOR 217 Poulsen, Marius Solli Intrepid
X30 SENIOR 220 García Espinar, Belen TONY KART NM RACING TEAM
X30 SENIOR 222 Kent, Lewis mach 1 MLC
X30 SENIOR 223 Leon, Carlos FA
X30 SENIOR 224 Dembilio, Carlos CRG MDC
X30 SENIOR 225 Schoell, Nicolas Tonykart Strawberry Racing
X30 SENIOR 226 Ventura, Simão CRG
X30 SENIOR 227 Croydon, Tom Tony Kart Coles Racing
X30 SENIOR 228 Gallofre Torner, Manel FA VICTORY FA RACING
X30 SENIOR 229 White, Samuel MACH-1 MLC
X30 SENIOR 230 Bouvier, Yann TECNO KARTING ROYAN SERVICES
X30 SENIOR 231 Louton, Matthieu OTK KARTING ROYAN SERVICES
X30 SENIOR 232 Martinez Jornet, Alejandro Alonso UNOMATRICULA K-TEAM
X30 SENIOR 233 Lahoz Lopez, Alejandro Alonso UNOMATRICULA K-TEAM
X30 SENIOR 234 Chappard, Franck Redspeed Redspeed
X30 SENIOR 235 Cohen, Ido Alonso Dan Holland
X30 SENIOR 236 Skelton, Josh Tony kart Coles Racing
X30 SENIOR 237 Malizia, Arnaud SODIKART TREFLE RACING
X30 SENIOR 238 Petelet, Milan PRAGA PRAGA
X30 SENIOR 239 Saval, Carlos FA AC MOTORSPORT
X30 SENIOR 240 Ferreira, João Croc Dinamica Paralela
X30 SENIOR 241 Westover, Louie Kosmic KSR
X30 SENIOR 242 Laws, Henry Kosmic KSR Race Team
X30 SENIOR 243 Deakin, Jack Mad Croc Croc Promotion
X30 SENIOR 244 Brown-Nutley, Jordan Alonso Dan Holland Racing
X30 SENIOR 245 Marserou, Vincent Redspeed Kartland
X30 SENIOR 246 Palomo, Oscar Parolin EKR KART RACING
X30 SENIOR 247 Charpentier, Axel EKR EKR KART RACING
X30 SENIOR 248 Kimber, Mark Tony Kart Strawberry Racing
X30 SENIOR 249 Macdonald, Dean Tonykart Strawberry Racing
X30 SENIOR 251 Clarke , Oliver TONY KART MSPORT
X30 SENIOR 252 Barnett , Max MACH 1 MLC Motorsport
X30 SENIOR 253 AGUILLON, VALENTIN FA KART FA RACING SPAIN
X30 SENIOR 254 Bordas, Enric Fa Kids to win
X30 SENIOR 255 Butterfield, Jenson Tony Kart Strawberry Racing
X30 SENIOR 262 Johns, Jack Tonykart MSPORT KARTING
X30 SENIOR 273 van Splunteren, Joey tbd SignMind Racing
X30 SENIOR 313 Koolen, Niels (Cornelis) Gillard SignMind Racing

X30 SUPER SHIFTER 603 Schoell, Constantin Tonykart Daems Racing Team
X30 SUPER SHIFTER 611 Delré, Thierry mach1 mach1 motorsport
X30 SUPER SHIFTER 612 Sousa, Yohan Azedo CRG
X30 SUPER SHIFTER 637 Piirimagi, Sten Dorian TBC