8 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement de la première Etape - Lima-Pisco
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUX1h01'41"
2 SAINZ (ESP) / CRUZ (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 1'59"
3 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 2'00"
4 VASILYEV ( ) / ZHILTSOV (RUS)TOYOTA HILUXà 2'18"
5 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 2'28"
6 DE VILLIERS (AFS) / VON ZITZEWITZ (ALL)TOYOTA HILUXà 2'40"
7 PETERHANSEL (FRA) / CASTERA (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 2'57"
8 TEN BRINKE (HOL) / PANSERI (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 3'19"
9 HUNT (GBR) / ROSEGAAR (HOL)PEUGEOT 3008 DKR MAXIà 3'25"
10 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 4'25"

Moto:
1 BARREDA BORT (ESP)HONDA CRF 450 RALLY57'36"
2 QUINTANILLA (CHL)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 1'34"
3 BRABEC (USA)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 2'52"
4 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 2'55"
5 SUNDERLAND (GBR)KTM 450à 2'56"
6 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 3'08"
7 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 450à 3'12"
8 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 4'00"
9 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 5'22"
10 DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)YAMAHA WR450F RALLYà 5'54"

Camion:
1 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 43261h09'05"
2 VAN GENUGTEN (HOL) / DER KINDEREN (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 18"
3 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 53"
4 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 1'44"
5 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 3'33"
6 KARGINOV (RUS) / MOKEEV (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 3'49"
7 MARDEEV (RUS) / SVISTUNOV (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 4'02"
8 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 5'44"
9 VISHNEUSKI (BLR) / NOVIKAU (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 6'08"
10 SOLTYS (RTC) / SIKOLA (RTC)TATRA PHOENIXà 6'33"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R1h17'15"
2 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 3'55"
3 KUBIENA (RTC)IBOS HAWK 690à 8'22"
4 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 9'56"
5 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 10'41"
6 SANABRIA GALEANO (PAR)YAMAHA RAPTORà 10'47"
7 SOUDAY (FRA)YAMAHA 450 YFZRà 11'56"
8 HANSEN (ARG)HONDA TRX700XXà 11'56"
9 ENRICO (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTORà 13'01"
10 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 13'39"

SSV:
1 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X31h11'13"
2 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 1'27"
3 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 2'32"
4 CASALE (CHL) / ALIAGA (CHL)YAMAHA YXZ 1000 TURBO RRà 3'39"
5 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 3'44"
6 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 4'55"
7 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 4'55"
8 KARIAKIN (RUS) / VLASIUK (RUS)BRP MAVERICK X3à 5'03"
9 SALAVERRY (PER) / ARAY (PER)CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRSà 5'54"
10 VARELA (BRE) / JUSTO (BRE)CAN-AM X3à 6'38"


paddock