17 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement Etape 10 - Pisco-Lima
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 SAINZ (ESP) / CRUZ (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGY1h20'01"
2 LOEB (FRA) / ELENA (MCO)PEUGEOT 3008 DKRà 42"
3 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 2'31"
4 VANAGAS (LIT) / ROZWADOWSKI (POL)TOYOTA HILUXà 3'38"
5 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 3'41"
6 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 4'16"
7 GARAFULIC (CHL) / PALMEIRO (POR)MINI ALL 4 RACINGà 5'53"
8 LACHAUME (FRA) / POLATO (FRA)PEUGEOT 2008 DKRà 6'22"
9 CHABOT (FRA) / PILLOT (FRA)TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVEà 7'13"
10 FUCHS (PER) / MUSSANO (ARG)PROTO FRT PROTOà 8'13"

Moto:
1 PRICE (AUS)KTM 4501h14'01"
2 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 2'21"
3 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 450à 2'38"
4 SUNDERLAND (GBR)KTM 450à 3'19"
5 BENAVIDES (ARG)KTM 450à 3'20"
6 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 3'59"
7 SHORT (USA)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 4'09"
8 DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)YAMAHA WR450F RALLYà 6'16"
9 NOSIGLIA JAGER (BOL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 10'02"
10 BÜHLER (ALL)KTM 450 RALLYà 10'41"

Camion:
1 VAN GENUGTEN (HOL) / DER KINDEREN (HOL)IVECO POWERSTAR1h28'21"
2 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 3'11"
3 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 5'23"
4 VAN DEN HEUVEL (HOL) / VAN ROOIJ (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 6'05"
5 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 7'56"
6 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 4326à 8'22"
7 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 9'46"
8 VASILEVSKI (BLR) / VIKHRENKA (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 12'31"
9 SUGAWARA (JAP) / HAMURA (JAP)HINO 500à 18'29"
10 VIAZOVICH (BUL) / HARANIN (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 28'37"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R1h48'38"
2 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 5'22"
3 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 6'13"
4 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 6'42"
5 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 7'15"
6 SANABRIA GALEANO (PAR)YAMAHA RAPTORà 11'18"
7 CHOY (PER)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 13'00"
8 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 13'35"
9 VERZA (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700 Rà 15'02"
10 MARAGOZIDIS (AUS)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 25'40"

SSV:
1 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X31h25'09"
2 BAUMGART (BRE) / ANDREOTTI (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 3'39"
3 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 6'10"
4 POREM (POR) / MONTEIRO (POR)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 6'25"
5 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 8'59"
6 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 11'13"
7 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 12'19"
8 BERTOLLA (CHL) / BOGGIONI (CHL)CAN-AM X3à 12'57"
9 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 14'15"
10 VALLEJO (CHL) / BARONIO (PER)CAN-AM MAVERICKà 14'56"


paddock