9 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement de la deuxième Etape - Pisco-Marcona
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 LOEB (FRA) / ELENA (MCO)PEUGEOT 3008 DKR3h26'53"
2 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 8"
3 TEN BRINKE (HOL) / PANSERI (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 1'20"
4 DE VILLIERS (AFS) / VON ZITZEWITZ (ALL)TOYOTA HILUXà 1'31"
5 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 2'33"
6 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 3'14"
7 HUNT (GBR) / ROSEGAAR (HOL)PEUGEOT 3008 DKR MAXIà 3'24"
8 SAINZ (ESP) / CRUZ (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 4'40"
9 FUCHS (PER) / MUSSANO (ARG)PROTO FRT PROTOà 5'01"
10 VASILYEV ( ) / ZHILTSOV (RUS)TOYOTA HILUXà 5'36"

Moto:
1 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 4503h23'57"
2 BRABEC (USA)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 22"
3 BARREDA BORT (ESP)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 1'41"
4 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 3'06"
5 QUINTANILLA (CHL)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 3'24"
6 SUNDERLAND (GBR)KTM 450à 6'03"
7 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 9'05"
8 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 9'59"
9 SHORT (USA)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 12'25"
10 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 13'43"

Camion:
1 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 43263h47'51"
2 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 2'39"
3 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 5'28"
4 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 6'30"
5 VAN GENUGTEN (HOL) / DER KINDEREN (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 10'17"
6 MACIK (TCH) / TOMASEK (RTC)LIAZ 111.154à 19'19"
7 KARGINOV (RUS) / MOKEEV (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 19'39"
8 VAN DEN HEUVEL (HOL) / VAN ROOIJ (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 20'07"
9 KOLOMY (RTC) / STROSS (RTC)TATRA PHOENIXà 21'04"
10 MARDEEV (RUS) / SVISTUNOV (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 21'07"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R4h22'10"
2 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 11'18"
3 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 14'21"
4 ENRICO (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTORà 19'37"
5 KUBIENA (RTC)IBOS HAWK 690à 22'22"
6 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 27'41"
7 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 29'39"
8 SARQUIZ (ARG)CAN-AM 800 Rà 44'40"
9 NOSIGLIA (BOL)HONDA TRX700XXà 46'16"
10 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 47'12"

SSV:
1 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK
4h09'47"
2 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X3à 19"
3 KARIAKIN (RUS) / VLASIUK (RUS)BRP MAVERICK X3à 1'51"
4 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 4'22"
5 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 6'17"
6 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 8'55"
7 CASALE (CHL) / ALIAGA (CHL)YAMAHA YXZ 1000 TURBO RRà 9'37"
8 GARCES (CHL) / LATRACH (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 11'46"
9 POREM (POR) / MONTEIRO (POR)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 17'13"
10 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 18'42"


paddock