11 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement de la quatrième Etape - Arequipa-Tacna
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUX3h38'49"
2 PETERHANSEL (FRA) / CASTERA (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 1'52"
3 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 8'32"
4 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 8'49"
5 LOEB (FRA) / ELENA (MCO)PEUGEOT 3008 DKRà 12'23"
6 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 18'11"
7 SAINZ (ESP) / CRUZ (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 24'44"
8 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 25'51"
9 GARAFULIC (CHL) / PALMEIRO (POR)MINI ALL 4 RACINGà 32'33"
10 HUNT (GBR) / ROSEGAAR (HOL)PEUGEOT 3008 DKR MAXIà 37'58"

Moto:
1 BRABEC (USA)HONDA CRF 450 RALLY3h40'30"
2 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 450à 6'19"
3 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 7'07"
4 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 13'29"
5 SUNDERLAND (GBR)KTM 450à 13'35"
6 GONCALVES (POR)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 13'36"
7 SVITKO (SLQ)KTM 450 RALLY REPLICAà 14'10"
8 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 14'33"
9 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 15'40"
10 SANTOLINO (ESP)SHERCO TVS 450 RALLYEà 17'02"

Camion:
1 KARGINOV (RUS) / MOKEEV (RUS)KAMAZ 435094h09'49"
2 MACIK (TCH) / TOMASEK (RTC)LIAZ 111.154à 1'29"
3 MARDEEV (RUS) / SVISTUNOV (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 12'47"
4 VIAZOVICH (BUL) / HARANIN (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 13'21"
5 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 4326à 13'24"
6 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 13'38"
7 VAN KASTEREN (HOL) / VAN DEN BOSCH (HOL)RENAULT TRUCKS K520à 19'02"
8 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 26'36"
9 HUZINK (HOL) / ROESINK (HOL)RENAULT K520à 28'52"
10 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 30'20"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R4h52'07"
2 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 5'11"
3 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 9'35"
4 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 14'05"
5 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 18'59"
6 HANSEN (ARG)HONDA TRX700XXà 22'53"
7 SANABRIA GALEANO (PAR)YAMAHA RAPTORà 29'25"
8 KUBIENA (RTC)IBOS HAWK 690à 34'00"
9 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 50'24"
10 ESTANGUET (ARG)CAN - AM RENEGADE 800 XXCà 51'07"

SSV:
1 KARIAKIN (RUS) / VLASIUK (RUS)BRP MAVERICK X34h23'59"
2 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 14'26"
3 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 16'08"
4 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X3à 26'11"
5 CASALE (CHL) / ALIAGA (CHL)YAMAHA YXZ 1000 TURBO RRà 33'10"
6 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 43'15"
7 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 45'14"
8 BAUMGART (BRE) / ANDREOTTI (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 51'05"
9 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 53'51"
10 POREM (POR) / MONTEIRO (POR)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 1h00'15"


paddock