14 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement 6 - Arequipa-Marcona
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 LOEB (FRA) / ELENA (MCO)PEUGEOT 3008 DKR3h39'21"
2 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 2'17"
3 SAINZ (ESP) / CRUZ (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 6'56"
4 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 13'05"
5 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 13'08"
6 PETERHANSEL (FRA) / CASTERA (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 18'49"
7 PROKOP (RTC) / TOMANEK (RTC)FORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRYà 19'22"
8 DE VILLIERS (AFS) / VON ZITZEWITZ (ALL)TOYOTA HILUXà 23'29"
9 TEN BRINKE (HOL) / PANSERI (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 27'29"
10 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 49'59"

Moto:
1 QUINTANILLA (CHL)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY3h50'47"
2 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 1'52"
3 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 450à 4'21"
4 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 4'48"
5 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 5'31"
6 BRABEC (USA)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 7'30"
7 SVITKO (SLQ)KTM 450 RALLY REPLICAà 8'20"
8 SHORT (USA)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 13'54"
9 BENAVIDES (ARG)KTM 450à 15'13"
10 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 21'47"

Camion:
1 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTAR4h34'10"
2 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 30"
3 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 7'05"
4 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 4326à 8'46"
5 VIAZOVICH (BUL) / HARANIN (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 54'15"
6 SOLTYS (RTC) / SIKOLA (RTC)TATRA PHOENIXà 1h20'17"
7 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 1h45'03"
8 VASILEVSKI (BLR) / VIKHRENKA (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 1h54'47"
9 SUGAWARA (JAP) / HAMURA (JAP)HINO 500à 1h58'31"
10 VISHNEUSKI (BLR) / NOVIKAU (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 2h14'49"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R5h14'40"
2 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 17'19"
3 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 22'40"
4 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 25'10"
5 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 51'15"
6 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 1h15'27"
7 BARAHONA (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h33'56"
8 SANABRIA GALEANO (PAR)YAMAHA RAPTORà 1h33'59"
9 VERZA (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700 Rà 2h28'59"
10 ESTANGUET (ARG)CAN - AM RENEGADE 800 XXCà 2h43'02"

SSV:
1 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK4h12'08"
2 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 12'31"
3 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 16'56"
4 KARIAKIN (RUS) / VLASIUK (RUS)BRP MAVERICK X3à 17'31"
5 POREM (POR) / MONTEIRO (POR)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 37'59"
6 HINOJO LOPEZ (ESP) / BLANCO (ESP)CAN-AM MAVERICK X3à 38'15"
7 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X3à 51'14"
8 GARCES (CHL) / LATRACH (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 1h01'01"
9 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 1h12'52"
10 BERTOLLA (CHL) / BOGGIONI (CHL)CAN-AM X3à 1h21'08"


paddock