15 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement Etape 7 - Marcona-Marcona
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 PETERHANSEL (FRA) / CASTERA (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGY4h00'01"
2 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 4'33"
3 SAINZ (ESP) / CRUZ (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 9'28"
4 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 11'58"
5 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 12'50"
6 DE VILLIERS (AFS) / VON ZITZEWITZ (ALL)TOYOTA HILUXà 16'31"
7 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 20'50"
8 HAN (CHN) / LIAO (CHN)BUGGY SMGà 25'16"
9 TEN BRINKE (HOL) / PANSERI (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 25'45"
10 PROKOP (RTC) / TOMANEK (RTC)FORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRYà 26'29"

Moto:
1 SUNDERLAND (GBR)KTM 4503h51'41"
2 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 1'51"
3 BRABEC (USA)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 6'30"
4 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 9'40"
5 BENAVIDES (ARG)KTM 450à 11'19"
6 SHORT (USA)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 11'29"
7 DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)YAMAHA WR450F RALLYà 13'12"
8 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 14'19"
9 SVITKO (SLQ)KTM 450 RALLY REPLICAà 16'21"
10 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 450à 16'38"

Camion:
1 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTAR4h47'27"
2 VIAZOVICH (BUL) / HARANIN (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 30'55"
3 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 4326à 34'35"
4 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 43'02"
5 VAN DEN HEUVEL (HOL) / VAN ROOIJ (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 51'11"
6 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 1h25'30"
7 VAN GENUGTEN (HOL) / DER KINDEREN (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 1h25'33"
8 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 1h43'59"
9 SUGAWARA (JAP) / HAMURA (JAP)HINO 500à 1h58'22"
10 VASILEVSKI (BLR) / VIKHRENKA (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 2h39'30"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R5h04'48"
2 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 4'10"
3 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 8'01"
4 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 8'03"
5 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 8'47"
6 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 45'49"
7 BARAHONA (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 1h24'41"
8 SANABRIA GALEANO (PAR)YAMAHA RAPTORà 1h33'22"
9 MATTARUCCO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h41'18"
10 CHOY (PER)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h57'55"

SSV:
1 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK4h30'08"
2 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X3à 22'04"
3 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 23'08"
4 HINOJO LOPEZ (ESP) / BLANCO (ESP)CAN-AM MAVERICK X3à 30'18"
5 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 31'26"
6 BAUMGART (BRE) / ANDREOTTI (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 35'24"
7 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 43'11"
8 SALAVERRY (PER) / ARAY (PER)CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRSà 1h02'23"
9 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 1h06'14"
10 VARELA (BRE) / JUSTO (BRE)CAN-AM X3à 1h39'34"


paddock