16 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement Etape 8 - Marcona-Pisco
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 LOEB (FRA) / ELENA (MCO)PEUGEOT 3008 DKR3h54'53"
2 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 7'27"
3 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 15'15"
4 DE VILLIERS (AFS) / VON ZITZEWITZ (ALL)TOYOTA HILUXà 15'55"
5 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 15'57"
6 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 22'51"
7 PROKOP (RTC) / TOMANEK (RTC)FORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRYà 28'36"
8 PETERHANSEL (FRA) / CASTERA (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 31'41"
9 LACHAUME (FRA) / POLATO (FRA)PEUGEOT 2008 DKRà 36'22"
10 CHABOT (FRA) / PILLOT (FRA)TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVEà 41'16"

Moto:
1 WALKNER (AUT) KTM 4503h55'25"
2 QUINTANILLA (CHL)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 45"
3 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 1'13"
4 SHORT (USA)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 9'51"
5 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 11'48"
6 BENAVIDES (ARG)KTM 450à 12'51"
7 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 13'48"
8 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 15'07"
9 DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)YAMAHA WR450F RALLYà 15'50"
10 METGE (FRA)SHERCO TVS 450à 19'11"

Camion:
1 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 435094h38'06"
2 VAN GENUGTEN (HOL) / DER KINDEREN (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 22'01"
3 VIAZOVICH (BUL) / HARANIN (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 23'13"
4 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 25'09"
5 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 27'06"
6 VAN KASTEREN (HOL) / VAN DEN BOSCH (HOL)RENAULT TRUCKS K520à 45'01"
7 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 55'17"
8 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 4326à 59'43"
9 VASILEVSKI (BLR) / VIKHRENKA (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 1h00'16"
10 SUGAWARA (JAP) / HAMURA (JAP)HINO 500à 2h05'20"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R5h18'53"
2 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 9'10"
3 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 9'16"
4 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 9'53"
5 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 24'42"
6 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 52'20"
7 BARAHONA (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h22'42"
8 ESTANGUET (ARG)CAN - AM RENEGADE 800 XXCà 1h35'39"
9 CHOY (PER)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h38'33"
10 MARTINEZ (BOL)CAN-AM RENEGADEà 2h08'34"

SSV:
1 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK4h38'34"
2 BAUMGART (BRE) / ANDREOTTI (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 4'47"
3 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 10'04"
4 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 12'47"
5 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 14'35"
6 POREM (POR) / MONTEIRO (POR)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 26'28"
7 HINOJO LOPEZ (ESP) / BLANCO (ESP)CAN-AM MAVERICK X3à 30'03"
8 BERTOLLA (CHL) / BOGGIONI (CHL)CAN-AM X3à 31'23"
9 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 32'40"
10 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 36'08"


paddock